Argentina

  • 20 DE JUNIO
  • 25 DE MAYO
  • 30 DE AGOSTO
  • 9 DE ABRIL
  • 9 DE JULIO (PARTIDO NUEVE DE JULIO)
  • 9 DE JULIO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • A. A. FERNANDEZ
  • ABASTO
  • ABBOTT
  • ABEL
  • ABRA DE HINOJO
  • ACASSUSO
  • ACEILAN
  • ACEVEDO
  • ACHUPALLAS
  • ADELA
  • ADELA CORTI
  • ADOLFO ALSINA
  • ADOLFO F. ORMA (APEADERO F.G.B.)
  • ADOLFO GONZALEZ CHAVES
  • ADOLFO SOURDEAUX
  • ADROGUE
  • AERODROMO ALBATROS
  • AEROPUERTO EZEIZA
  • AGOTE
  • AGUA DE ORO
  • AGUARA
  • AGUAS CORRIENTES
  • AGUIRREZABALA
  • AGUSTIN FERRARI
  • AGUSTIN MOSCONI
  • AGUSTIN ROCA
  • AGUSTINA
  • ALAGON
  • ALAMOS
  • ALASTUEY (APEADERO F.C.G.U.)
  • ALBARIÑO
  • ALBERDI
  • ALBERTI
  • ALDEA ROMANA
  • ALDEA SAN ANDRES
  • ALDECON
  • ALDO BONZI
  • ALEGRE
  • ALEJANDRO KORN
  • ALEJANDRO PETION (APEADERO FCGR)
  • ALFA
  • ALFALAD
  • ALFEREZ SAN MARTIN
  • ALFREDO DEMARCHI
  • ALGARROBO (COLONIA MAURICIO, PDO. C. CASARES)
  • ALGARROBO (ING. MONETA, PDO. SAN PEDRO)
  • ALGARROBO (PDO.VILLARINO)
  • ALIANZA ALMACENES
  • ALIANZA TALLERES
  • ALMACEN CASTRO
  • ALMACEN DEL DESCANSO
  • ALMACEN EL CRUCE
  • ALMACEN LA COLONIA
  • ALMACEN PIATTI
  • ALMACENES FFCC.GRAL.SAN MARTIN
  • ALMIRANTE BROWN
  • ALMIRANTE IRIZAR
  • ALMIRANTE SOLIER
  • ALSINA
  • ALTA VISTA
  • ALTAMIRA
  • ALTAMIRANO
  • ALTO DEL TALAR
  • ALTO VERDE
  • ALTONA
  • ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ
  • ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO
  • ALVAREZ JONTE
  • ALVARO BARROS
  • ALZAGA
  • AMALIA
  • AMBROSIO P. LEZICA
  • AMEGHINO
  • AMERICA
  • ANASAGASTI
  • ANCON
  • ANDANT
  • ANDERSON
  • ANDRES VACCAREZZA
  • ANEQUE GRANDE
  • ANGEL ETCHEVERRY
  • ANTONIO CARBONI
  • ANTONIO DE LOS HEROS
  • APARICIO
  • ARANA
  • ARANO
  • ARAUJO
  • ARBOLEDAS
  • ARBUCO (DESVIO FCGR)
  • ARENALES
  • ARENAZA
  • ARGERICH
  • ARGUEDAS (DESVIO)
  • ARIAS
  • ARIEL
  • ARISTOBULO DEL VALLE
  • ARRECIFES
  • ARRIBEÑOS
  • ARROYO ABRA VIEJA
  • ARROYO AGUAJE DEL DURAZNO
  • ARROYO AGUAS BLANCAS
  • ARROYO AGUILA NEGRA
  • ARROYO ALBARRACIN
  • ARROYO ALELI
  • ARROYO AMANTES
  • ARROYO AMARILLO
  • ARROYO AMARILLO PALMAS
  • ARROYO ANDRESITO
  • ARROYO ANGELITO
  • ARROYO ANGOSTURA
  • ARROYO ANGUILAS
  • ARROYO ANIMAS
  • ARROYO ANIMITAS
  • ARROYO ANTEQUERA
  • ARROYO ANTEQUERITA
  • ARROYO ARROYON
  • ARROYO ARROYON DE FELICARIA
  • ARROYO BALDOSAS
  • ARROYO BALTICO
  • ARROYO BANCO
  • ARROYO BARCA GRANDE
  • ARROYO BOCA FALSA
  • ARROYO BORASSO
  • ARROYO BORCHES
  • ARROYO BOTIJA FALSA
  • ARROYO BUENA VISTA
  • ARROYO BURGOS
  • ARROYO BUSTO
  • ARROYO CAGUANE
  • ARROYO CAMACHITO
  • ARROYO CAMACHO
  • ARROYO CANALETON
  • ARROYO CANCHA LARGA
  • ARROYO CANELON
  • ARROYO CANELONES
  • ARROYO CAPITAN CHICO
  • ARROYO CAPITANCITO
  • ARROYO CARABALLO
  • ARROYO CARABELAS
  • ARROYO CARABELITAS
  • ARROYO CARACOLES
  • ARROYO CARAGUATA
  • ARROYO CARANCHO
  • ARROYO CARAPUATI
  • ARROYO CARLOS M. NOEL
  • ARROYO CARNICERO
  • ARROYO CARPINCHO (PDO. SAN FERNANDO)
  • ARROYO CHANA
  • ARROYO CHANACILLO
  • ARROYO CHANACITO
  • ARROYO CHILENO
  • ARROYO CHIQUERITO
  • ARROYO CHIQUERO
  • ARROYO CHIVICO
  • ARROYO CHURRASCO
  • ARROYO CIEGO
  • ARROYO CIEGO DEL ESTUDIANTE
  • ARROYO CIEGUITO
  • ARROYO CIERVO
  • ARROYO CONCEPCION
  • ARROYO CONFITERITO PALMAS
  • ARROYO CONFITERO
  • ARROYO CORREA
  • ARROYO CORRENTINO
  • ARROYO CORRENTOSO (BARCA GRANDE)
  • ARROYO CORTO (PDO. SAAVEDRA)
  • ARROYO CORTO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA)
  • ARROYO CRUCES
  • ARROYO CRUZ COLORADA
  • ARROYO CRUZ DEL CAMBADO
  • ARROYO CRUZ DEL SAUCE
  • ARROYO CUARENTA
  • ARROYO CUEVAS MALAS
  • ARROYO CURUBICA
  • ARROYO DE LA CRUZ
  • ARROYO DE LAS CRUCES
  • ARROYO DE LAS GAVIOTAS
  • ARROYO DE LOS HUESOS
  • ARROYO DE LOS NOGALES
  • ARROYO DE LOS TIGRES
  • ARROYO DE LUNA
  • ARROYO DEL CANAL
  • ARROYO DEL MEDIO
  • ARROYO DEL PESCADO
  • ARROYO DEL POBRE
  • ARROYO DENTUDO
  • ARROYO DESAGUADERO DE BORCHES
  • ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE
  • ARROYO DESENGAÑO
  • ARROYO DIABLO
  • ARROYO DOMINGUITO
  • ARROYO DORADO
  • ARROYO DOS PUNTAS
  • ARROYO DULCE
  • ARROYO DURAZNITO
  • ARROYO DURAZNO
  • ARROYO EDUARDO
  • ARROYO EL AHOGADO
  • ARROYO EL CAZADOR
  • ARROYO EL CHINGOLO
  • ARROYO EL NEGRO
  • ARROYO EL PLATA
  • ARROYO EL RODEO
  • ARROYO EL TORO
  • ARROYO ESPADAÑA
  • ARROYO ESPERA
  • ARROYO ESPERA GRANDE
  • ARROYO ESPERITA
  • ARROYO ESTUDIANTE
  • ARROYO ESTUDIANTE CHICO
  • ARROYO FELICARIA
  • ARROYO FELIPE
  • ARROYO FELIX
  • ARROYO FERMIN
  • ARROYO FONTANA
  • ARROYO FRANCISCO
  • ARROYO FREDES
  • ARROYO FULMINANTE
  • ARROYO GALLITO
  • ARROYO GALLO FIAMBRE
  • ARROYO GALPON
  • ARROYO GAMBADO
  • ARROYO GAVIOTAS
  • ARROYO GELVEZ
  • ARROYO GLORIETA
  • ARROYO GRANDE (CNEL. VIDAL, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA)
  • ARROYO GRANDE (TIGRE - PDO. SAN FERNANDO)
  • ARROYO GUAYCARA
  • ARROYO GUAZU NAMBI
  • ARROYO GUAZUCITO
  • ARROYO GUTIERREZ
  • ARROYO HERMANA GRANDE
  • ARROYO HERMANA PRIMERA
  • ARROYO HERMANA SEGUNDA
  • ARROYO IDAHONE
  • ARROYO INCA
  • ARROYO LA BARQUITA
  • ARROYO LA CASILLA
  • ARROYO LA CASTILLA
  • ARROYO LA GLORIETA
  • ARROYO LA HORCA
  • ARROYO LA LINDA
  • ARROYO LA MAZA
  • ARROYO LA NEGRA
  • ARROYO LA RAYA
  • ARROYO LAGUNA
  • ARROYO LAGUNA GRANDE
  • ARROYO LARGO
  • ARROYO LAS BALDOSAS
  • ARROYO LAS BOGAS
  • ARROYO LAS CAÑAS
  • ARROYO LAS CASAS
  • ARROYO LAS CRUCES
  • ARROYO LAS NACIONES
  • ARROYO LAS PIEDRAS
  • ARROYO LAS ROSAS (CAMPANA - PDO. CAMPANA)
  • ARROYO LAS ROSAS (ESCOBAR - PDO. ESCOBAR)
  • ARROYO LAS ROSAS (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)
  • ARROYO LAS VIBORAS
  • ARROYO LAS VIUDAS
  • ARROYO LAZARO
  • ARROYO LEIVA
  • ARROYO LIMA
  • ARROYO LOS GRILLOS
  • ARROYO LOS LOBOS (PDO.SAN FERNANDO)
  • ARROYO LOS NEGROS
  • ARROYO LOS TIGRES
  • ARROYO MACHADO
  • ARROYO MALO
  • ARROYO MALVINAS
  • ARROYO MANZANO DE LA BARCA
  • ARROYO MANZANO DE MEDINA
  • ARROYO MARTINEZ (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)
  • ARROYO MEDINA
  • ARROYO MELINDRE
  • ARROYO MENDEZ CHICO
  • ARROYO MENDEZ GRANDE
  • ARROYO MORAN
  • ARROYO MORANCITO
  • ARROYO MORAS
  • ARROYO NACIONES
  • ARROYO ÑACURUTU
  • ARROYO ÑACURUTU CHICO
  • ARROYO NARANJITO
  • ARROYO NARANJO
  • ARROYO NARANJO BORCHES
  • ARROYO NEGRO (TIGRE - PDO. CAMPANA)
  • ARROYO NEGRO (ZARATE - PDO. ZARATE)
  • ARROYO NOGAL
  • ARROYO NUEVE DE JULIO
  • ARROYO PACIENCIA
  • ARROYO PACIFICO (CAPITAN)
  • ARROYO PACIFICO (DE LA SERNA)
  • ARROYO PACU
  • ARROYO PAJAL
  • ARROYO PAJARITO
  • ARROYO PANTANOSITO
  • ARROYO PANTANOSO
  • ARROYO PARAGUAY
  • ARROYO PAREJA
  • ARROYO PATI
  • ARROYO PAYCARABI
  • ARROYO PAYCARABICITO
  • ARROYO PESQUERIA
  • ARROYO PINERAL
  • ARROYO POLVORA
  • ARROYO PORFIADO
  • ARROYO PRIMERA HERMANA
  • ARROYO RAMA NEGRA
  • ARROYO RAMALLO
  • ARROYO RAYA
  • ARROYO REMANCITO (CARABELAS)
  • ARROYO REMANCITO (MENDEZ GRANDE)
  • ARROYO REYES
  • ARROYO RICO
  • ARROYO RINCONADA
  • ARROYO RODEO
  • ARROYO ROMANCITO
  • ARROYO ROMERO
  • ARROYO SABALOS
  • ARROYO SAN SALVADOR
  • ARROYO SANTA ROSA
  • ARROYO SANTO DOMINGO
  • ARROYO SARANDI (SAN FERNANDO - PDO. SAN FERNANDO)
  • ARROYO SARANDI (TIGRE - PDO. TIGRE)
  • ARROYO SAUCE LLORON
  • ARROYO SEGUNDA HERMANA
  • ARROYO SURUBI
  • ARROYO TAJIBER
  • ARROYO TARARIRAS
  • ARROYO TELA
  • ARROYO TIBER
  • ARROYO TIBURON
  • ARROYO TOLEDITO
  • ARROYO TOLEDO (PALMAS)
  • ARROYO TOLEDO (PARANA MINI)
  • ARROYO TORITO
  • ARROYO TORO
  • ARROYO TRES SARGENTOS
  • ARROYO TUYUPARE
  • ARROYO VEINTICINCO DE NOVIEMBRE
  • ARROYO VENADO
  • ARROYO VERON
  • ARROYO VICO
  • ARROYO ZANJON
  • ARTURO SEGUI
  • ARTURO VATTEONE
  • ASAMBLEA
  • ASCENSION
  • ASTURIAS
  • ATAHUALPA
  • ATALAYA
  • ATILIO PESSAGNO
  • ATUCHA
  • AUTOCAMPING EL PINAR
  • AUTOCAMPING SAN CLEMENTE
  • AVELLANEDA
  • AVESTRUZ
  • AYACUCHO
  • AZCUENAGA
  • AZOPARDO
  • AZUCENA
  • AZUL
  • BACACAY
  • BADANO
  • BADIOLA
  • BAHIA BLANCA
  • BAHIA BLANCA NOROESTE
  • BAHIA SAN BLAS
  • BAIGORRITA
  • BAJO HONDO
  • BALCARCE
  • BALNEARIO (PARADA)
  • BALNEARIO AGUAS VERDES
  • BALNEARIO CASCALLARES
  • BALNEARIO CLAROMECO
  • BALNEARIO MAR CHIQUITA
  • BALNEARIO MONTE HERMOSO
  • BALNEARIO OCEANO
  • BALNEARIO OSTENDE
  • BALNEARIO POPULAR
  • BALNEARIO PUNTA LARA
  • BALNEARIO RETA
  • BALNEARIO SAUCE GRANDE
  • BALSA
  • BAÑADO DE LAS FLORES
  • BANCALARI
  • BANDERALO
  • BANFIELD
  • BARADERO
  • BARKER
  • BARRIENTOS
  • BARRIO 25 DE MAYO
  • BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA)
  • BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)
  • BARRIO 9 DE JULIO (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS)
  • BARRIO A.T.E.
  • BARRIO ACEVEDO
  • BARRIO AERONAUTICO (ITUZAINGO, PDO. MORON)
  • BARRIO AERONAUTICO (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO ALBERDI (GONZALEZ CATAN, ESTAFETA No. 1, LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO ALBERDI (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO ALFAR
  • BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
  • BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (GLEW, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO ALMAFUERTE (TABLADA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO ALMTE. BROWN
  • BARRIO ALTO VERDE (LLAVALLOL, PDO. DE LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
  • BARRIO ALTO VERDE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS)
  • BARRIO ALTOS DE JOSE C.PAZ
  • BARRIO ALTOS DE LAFERRERE
  • BARRIO ALTOS DE TRISTAN SUAREZ
  • BARRIO ANTARTIDA ARGENTINA
  • BARRIO APOLO
  • BARRIO ARCA
  • BARRIO ARCO IRIS
  • BARRIO ARGITAL
  • BARRIO ARZENO
  • BARRIO ASUNCION
  • BARRIO AVELLANEDA
  • BARRIO AVIACION
  • BARRIO BAIRES
  • BARRIO BANCO PROVINCIA
  • BARRIO BARILARI
  • BARRIO BATAN
  • BARRIO BELIERA
  • BARRIO BOATING CLUB
  • BARRIO BOSQUE ALEGRE
  • BARRIO CAISAMAR
  • BARRIO CALDERON DE LA BARCA
  • BARRIO CARCEL
  • BARRIO CAROSIO
  • BARRIO CASCALLARES
  • BARRIO CEFERINO NAMUNCURA
  • BARRIO CENTENARIO
  • BARRIO CENTRAL
  • BARRIO CENTRO
  • BARRIO CHELITO
  • BARRIO CHURRUCA
  • BARRIO CINCO ESQUINAS
  • BARRIO CIUDAD ATLANTIDA
  • BARRIO COBOS
  • BARRIO COLINAS DE PERALTA RAMOS
  • BARRIO COLONIA SAN LORENZO
  • BARRIO CONSTITUCION
  • BARRIO CORTEZ
  • BARRIO CORTIJO NUEVO
  • BARRIO DE LA CARCEL
  • BARRIO DE LA MERCED
  • BARRIO DE LAS AVENIDAS
  • BARRIO DE SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO F.C.G.U.)
  • BARRIO DEL PLATA
  • BARRIO DESTILERIA
  • BARRIO DEVOTO
  • BARRIO DOCTOR RICARDO GUTIERREZ
  • BARRIO DON ANTONIO
  • BARRIO DON BOSCO
  • BARRIO DON LUIS
  • BARRIO DOÑA SOL
  • BARRIO DRAIMAR
  • BARRIO DREYMAR II
  • BARRIO EL 36
  • BARRIO EL ATALAYA
  • BARRIO EL BOYERO
  • BARRIO EL CASTILLO
  • BARRIO EL CORTIJO
  • BARRIO EL CRUCE
  • BARRIO EL DESTINO
  • BARRIO EL DORADO (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO EL DORADO (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)
  • BARRIO EL EMBRUJO
  • BARRIO EL FARO
  • BARRIO EL GAUCHO (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO EL GAUCHO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)
  • BARRIO EL HORNERO
  • BARRIO EL HUECO
  • BARRIO EL JAGUEL
  • BARRIO EL LUCERO
  • BARRIO EL MANZANAR
  • BARRIO EL MOJON
  • BARRIO EL OMBU (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO EL OMBU (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO)
  • BARRIO EL ONCE
  • BARRIO EL PARQUE
  • BARRIO EL PATRONATO
  • BARRIO EL PEREJIL
  • BARRIO EL PERICON
  • BARRIO EL PORTEÑO
  • BARRIO EL PORVENIR
  • BARRIO EL REFUGIO
  • BARRIO EL RETIRO
  • BARRIO EL SOL (PONTEVEDRA, PDO. MERLO
  • BARRIO EL SOL (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO EL TREBOL
  • BARRIO EL ZORZAL
  • BARRIO EMIR RAMON JUAREZ
  • BARRIO ENRIQUE DELFINO
  • BARRIO ESPERANZA
  • BARRIO ESTACION DOLORES
  • BARRIO ESTACION QUEQUEN
  • BARRIO ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA
  • BARRIO FARO NORTE
  • BARRIO FERRINI
  • BARRIO FERROVIARIO
  • BARRIO FLORENCIO VARELA
  • BARRIO FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
  • BARRIO FRINO
  • BARRIO GARIN NORTE
  • BARRIO GASTRONOMICO
  • BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
  • BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (FLORENCIO VARELA, PDO. F. VARELA)
  • BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO GENERAL GUEMES
  • BARRIO GENERAL JOSE M. PAZ
  • BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO
  • BARRIO GENERAL MANUEL SAVIO
  • BARRIO GENERAL PUEYRREDON
  • BARRIO GENERAL ROCA
  • BARRIO GENERAL SAN MARTIN
  • BARRIO GORRITI
  • BARRIO GRANDE
  • BARRIO GUADALUPE (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO GUADALUPE (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO. QUILMES)
  • BARRIO HIPODROMO
  • BARRIO HORNOS
  • BARRIO IGNACIO ARIETA
  • BARRIO INDEPENDENCIA
  • BARRIO INDIO TROMPA
  • BARRIO IPARRAGUIRRE
  • BARRIO IRIGOIN
  • BARRIO JACARANDA
  • BARRIO JARDIN (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)
  • BARRIO JARDIN (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)
  • BARRIO JARDINES DE MORENO
  • BARRIO JHONSON
  • BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (BELLA VISTA, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY (LAFERRERE, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO JOSE A. CORTEJARENA
  • BARRIO JOSE HERNANDEZ
  • BARRIO JOSE INGENIEROS
  • BARRIO JOSE MANUEL ESTRADA
  • BARRIO JUAN GREGORIO DE LAS HERAS
  • BARRIO JULIO DE VEDIA
  • BARRIO JURAMENTO
  • BARRIO KILOMETRO 48
  • BARRIO KILOMETRO 5
  • BARRIO LA CABAÑA
  • BARRIO LA CARLOTA
  • BARRIO LA CAROLINA
  • BARRIO LA CUMBRE (BURZACO, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO LA CUMBRE (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)
  • BARRIO LA DOLLY
  • BARRIO LA ELVIRA
  • BARRIO LA ENCARNACION
  • BARRIO LA ESMERALDA
  • BARRIO LA ESTRELLA
  • BARRIO LA FALDA
  • BARRIO LA FORESTA
  • BARRIO LA FRAGATA
  • BARRIO LA GLORIA
  • BARRIO LA GRANJA
  • BARRIO LA JOVITA
  • BARRIO LA JUSTINA
  • BARRIO LA LOMA
  • BARRIO LA LUISA
  • BARRIO LA MERCEDES
  • BARRIO LA MORITA
  • BARRIO LA NUEVA ESTRELLA
  • BARRIO LA PERLA
  • BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO)
  • BARRIO LA PORTEÑA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA)
  • BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO)
  • BARRIO LA PROVIDENCIA (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO LA RECOLETA
  • BARRIO LA RECONQUISTA
  • BARRIO LA REFORMA
  • BARRIO LA REJA GRANDE
  • BARRIO LA SIRENA
  • BARRIO LA TABLADA
  • BARRIO LA TEJA
  • BARRIO LA TRADICION
  • BARRIO LA UNION
  • BARRIO LA VICTORIA
  • BARRIO LANDA
  • BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (CAMPANA, PDO. CAMPANA)
  • BARRIO LAS ACACIAS (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO.GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO LAS ACHIRAS
  • BARRIO LAS CANALETAS
  • BARRIO LAS HERAS
  • BARRIO LAS HERMANAS
  • BARRIO LAS LOMAS
  • BARRIO LAS MALVINAS
  • BARRIO LAS MANDARINAS
  • BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA)
  • BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)
  • BARRIO LAS MORERAS
  • BARRIO LAS NIEVES
  • BARRIO LAS ROSAS
  • BARRIO LAS TUNAS
  • BARRIO LELOIR DE QUIROGA
  • BARRIO LIBERTADOR
  • BARRIO LINDO
  • BARRIO LOMA PARAGUAYA
  • BARRIO LOMA VERDE
  • BARRIO LOS ALAMOS
  • BARRIO LOS ANDES
  • BARRIO LOS CACHORROS
  • BARRIO LOS CEDROS
  • BARRIO LOS CUATRO VIENTOS
  • BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, PDO. MORENO)
  • BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (LUIS GUILLON, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)
  • BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (QUILMES OESTE, PDO. QUILMES)
  • BARRIO LOS EUCALIPTOS (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO LOS GALLITOS
  • BARRIO LOS LIMONES
  • BARRIO LOS MANZANOS
  • BARRIO LOS NOGALES
  • BARRIO LOS PARAISOS
  • BARRIO LOS PINOS (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
  • BARRIO LOS PINOS (LLAVALLOL, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
  • BARRIO LOS PINOS (SAN MIGUEL, ESTAF. No. 6, PDO.G.SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO LOS TRONCOS
  • BARRIO LOS TRONCOS DEL TALAR
  • BARRIO LOS VASCOS
  • BARRIO LUBO
  • BARRIO LUCHETTI
  • BARRIO LUJAN
  • BARRIO MALDONADO
  • BARRIO MALVINAS ARGRENTINAS
  • BARRIO MAR DE AJO NORTE
  • BARRIO MARAVILLA DEL OESTE
  • BARRIO MARCONI
  • BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (BANFIELD, PDO. LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
  • BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (HURLINGHAM, PDO. MORON)
  • BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO MARIANO MORENO (VALENTIN ALSINA, PDO. LANUS)
  • BARRIO MARINA
  • BARRIO MARITIMO
  • BARRIO MARTIN FIERRO
  • BARRIO MARTIN GUEMES
  • BARRIO MARTINEZ MORENO
  • BARRIO MAYOR IRUSTA
  • BARRIO MITRE (SAN MIGUEL, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO MITRE (SAN NICOLAS, PDO. SAN NICOLAS)
  • BARRIO MONTE CHICO
  • BARRIO MONTE CUDINE
  • BARRIO MONTECARLO
  • BARRIO MONTEVERDE
  • BARRIO NAHUEL
  • BARRIO NOBILE
  • BARRIO NOROESTE
  • BARRIO NORTE SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO NOVAMUR
  • BARRIO NUESTRAS MALVINAS
  • BARRIO NUESTRO HOGAR
  • BARRIO NUEVA POMPEYA
  • BARRIO NUEVO (LA PLATA, PDO. LA PLATA)
  • BARRIO NUEVO (LIBERTAD, PDO. MERLO)
  • BARRIO OBLIGADO
  • BARRIO OBRERO (NECOCHEA, PDO. NECOCHEA)
  • BARRIO OBRERO (PEHUAJO, PDO. PEHAJO)
  • BARRIO OBRERO BERISSO
  • BARRIO OBRERO FERROVIARIO
  • BARRIO OBRERO VILLA AVELLANEDA
  • BARRIO OESTE
  • BARRIO OLAECHEA
  • BARRIO ORO VERDE
  • BARRIO PALERMO CHICO
  • BARRIO PAMPA CHICA
  • BARRIO PARA JEFES Y OFICIALES GENERAL SAN MARTIN
  • BARRIO PARADA GALLO
  • BARRIO PARQUE
  • BARRIO PARQUE ALVEAR
  • BARRIO PARQUE BARON
  • BARRIO PARQUE BRISTOL
  • BARRIO PARQUE CAMET
  • BARRIO PARQUE EL OMBU
  • BARRIO PARQUE IPONA
  • BARRIO PARQUE KANMAR
  • BARRIO PARQUE LA FLORIDA
  • BARRIO PARQUE LA GLORIA
  • BARRIO PARQUE LAMBARE
  • BARRIO PARQUE LURO
  • BARRIO PARQUE MARIANO MORENO
  • BARRIO PARQUE PATAGONIA
  • BARRIO PARQUE PELUFFO
  • BARRIO PARQUE PERO
  • BARRIO PARQUE QUIRNO
  • BARRIO PARQUE ROMA
  • BARRIO PARQUE SAMBRIZZI
  • BARRIO PARQUE SAN MARTIN
  • BARRIO PARQUE SAN MIGUEL
  • BARRIO PARQUE UNION Y FRATERNIDAD
  • BARRIO PASCO
  • BARRIO PEDRO J. ROCCO
  • BARRIO PEDRO PICO
  • BARRIO PINARES
  • BARRIO PINAZO
  • BARRIO PINTEMAR
  • BARRIO PITALUGA
  • BARRIO POZZI Y PIN
  • BARRIO PRESIDENTE SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO PRESIDENTE URQUIZA
  • BARRIO PRIMAVERA
  • BARRIO PRIMERA JUNTA
  • BARRIO PRIMERO DE MAYO
  • BARRIO PROGRESO
  • BARRIO PROVINCIAS UNIDAS
  • BARRIO PUEBLO NUEVO
  • BARRIO PUENTE ROCA
  • BARRIO PUEYRREDON
  • BARRIO QUESADA PACHECO
  • BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (BERAZATEGUI, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
  • BARRIO RAYO DE SOL (LONGCHAMPS, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO RESIDENCIAL ESTANCIA GENERAL PACHECO
  • BARRIO RESIDENCIAL SAN EMILIO
  • BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (EL ROCIO, PDO. FLORENCIO VARELA)
  • BARRIO RICARDO ROJAS (GRAL. PACHECO, PDO. TIGRE)
  • BARRIO RODRIGUEZ
  • BARRIO ROSARIO SUD
  • BARRIO ROSI
  • BARRIO SAKURA
  • BARRIO SAN AGUSTIN
  • BARRIO SAN ALEJO
  • BARRIO SAN BLAS
  • BARRIO SAN CARLOS
  • BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO SAN CAYETANO (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)
  • BARRIO SAN CRISTOBAL
  • BARRIO SAN DOMINGO
  • BARRIO SAN EDUARDO
  • BARRIO SAN ENRIQUE
  • BARRIO SAN FERNANDO
  • BARRIO SAN FRANCISCO
  • BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.6, PDO. E.ECHEVERRIA
  • BARRIO SAN IGNACIO (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
  • BARRIO SAN JACINTO
  • BARRIO SAN JAVIER
  • BARRIO SAN JORGE (FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAF.No.4, PDO.F.VARELA
  • BARRIO SAN JORGE (LOS POLVORINES, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO SAN JORGE (SAN FERNANDO, PDO. SAN FERNANDO)
  • BARRIO SAN JOSE (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO SAN JOSE (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO SAN JOSE (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON)
  • BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORENO, PDO.MORENO)
  • BARRIO SAN JOSE (MORON, PDO.MORON)
  • BARRIO SAN JOSE (TEMPERLEY, PDOS.L.DE ZAMORA Y ALTE.BROWN)
  • BARRIO SAN JUAN (ALTE. BROWN, PDO. ALTE. BROWN)
  • BARRIO SAN JUAN (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI)
  • BARRIO SAN JUAN (ISIDRO CASANOVA, PDO.LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO SAN JUAN (ITUZAINGO, PDO.MORON)
  • BARRIO SAN JUAN (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO.GRAL. PUEYRREDON)
  • BARRIO SAN JUAN (TEMPERLEY, PDO.LOMAS DE ZAMORA)
  • BARRIO SAN LUCAS
  • BARRIO SAN LUIS
  • BARRIO SAN MARIANO
  • BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
  • BARRIO SAN MARTIN (PDO.GRAL. MADARIAGA)
  • BARRIO SAN MIGUEL
  • BARRIO SAN NICOLAS
  • BARRIO SAN PABLO
  • BARRIO SAN PEDRO (LAFERRERE, PDO.LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO SAN PEDRO (PUENTE EZCURRA, PDO.LA MATANZA)
  • BARRIO SAN PEDRO (RAFAEL CALZADA, PDO.ALTE.BROWN)
  • BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA)
  • BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BENITO JUAREZ, PDO.BENITO JUAREZ)
  • BARRIO SAN ROQUE (BERAZATEGUI, PDO.BERAZATEGUI)
  • BARRIO SAN ROQUE (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BARRIO SAN SEBASTIAN
  • BARRIO SANTA AMELIA
  • BARRIO SANTA BRIGIDA
  • BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (LLAVALLOL, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA)
  • BARRIO SANTA CATALINA (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES)
  • BARRIO SANTA CLARA
  • BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO)
  • BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (MONTE GRANDE, PDO.E.ECHEVERRIA)
  • BARRIO SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES)
  • BARRIO SANTA LUCIA
  • BARRIO SANTA MAGDALENA
  • BARRIO SANTA MARIA
  • BARRIO SANTA MARTA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN)
  • BARRIO SANTA MARTA (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO.E. ECHEVERRIA)
  • BARRIO SANTA PAULA
  • BARRIO SANTA TERESA
  • BARRIO SANTO DOMINGO
  • BARRIO SANTO TOMAS
  • BARRIO SANTOS VEGA
  • BARRIO SANZ
  • BARRIO SARGENTO CABRAL - CAMPO DE MAYO
  • BARRIO SATELITE
  • BARRIO SIDERURGIA
  • BARRIO SIGLO XX
  • BARRIO SNIAFA
  • BARRIO SOFIA BOZAN
  • BARRIO SOL DE ORO
  • BARRIO SOLAR DEL NORTE
  • BARRIO SOMISA
  • BARRIO STELLA MARIS
  • BARRIO SUPER USINA
  • BARRIO TECHO ROJO
  • BARRIO TIERRA DE ORO
  • BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO.BAHIA BLANCA)
  • BARRIO TIRO FEDERAL (MAR DEL PLATA, PDO. GRAL.PUEYRREDON)
  • BARRIO TROCHA
  • BARRIO TRONCOS DEL TALAR
  • BARRIO U.O.C.R.A.
  • BARRIO VEINTISEIS DE ABRIL
  • BARRIO VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES
  • BARRIO VILLA ALBERDI
  • BARRIO VILLA ALTUBE
  • BARRIO VILLA ANGELICA
  • BARRIO VILLA ANITA
  • BARRIO VILLA CARMEN
  • BARRIO VILLA CLELIA
  • BARRIO VILLA ESCOBAR
  • BARRIO VILLA GAUCHO
  • BARRIO VILLA GENERAL BALCARCE
  • BARRIO VILLA HARAS MYRIAM
  • BARRIO VILLA LA PAZ
  • BARRIO VILLA LAURA
  • BARRIO VILLA MAGDALENA
  • BARRIO VILLA MAILIN
  • BARRIO VILLA MAIPU
  • BARRIO VILLA MANUELITA
  • BARRIO VILLA MARIA
  • BARRIO VILLA MARIA DE LOS REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
  • BARRIO VILLA MUÑIZ
  • BARRIO VILLA NUEVA
  • BARRIO VILLA OFELIA
  • BARRIO VILLA ORTEGA
  • BARRIO VILLA PRIMAVERA
  • BARRIO VILLA SALADILLO
  • BARRIO VILLA SESQUICENTENARIO
  • BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
  • BARRIO VISTA ALEGRE (TRISTAN SUAREZ, PDO. E. ECHEVERRIA)
  • BARRIO VUCETICH
  • BARRIO YEI-PORA
  • BARRIO ZABALA
  • BARRIO ZONA SUPER USINA
  • BARROW
  • BARTOLOME MITRE (ESTACION FCGM)
  • BASE AERONAVAL COMANDANTE ESPORA
  • BASE AERONAVAL DE PUNTA INDIO
  • BASE NAVAL RIO SANTIAGO
  • BATERIAS
  • BATHURST
  • BAUDRIX
  • BAYAUCA
  • BECCAR
  • BELEN DE ESCOBAR
  • BELLA VISTA (BAHIA BLANCA, PDO. BAHIA BLANCA)
  • BELLA VISTA (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • BELLA VISTA ESTAFETA No.1
  • BELLOCQ
  • BENAVIDEZ
  • BENITEZ
  • BENITO JUAREZ
  • BERAZATEGUI
  • BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.1
  • BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.2
  • BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.3
  • BERAZATEGUI ESTAFETA No.4
  • BERDIER
  • BERGAMISQUI
  • BERISSO
  • BERMUDEZ
  • BERNAL
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.1
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.2
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.3
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.4
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.5
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.6
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.7
  • BERNAL ESTAFETA No.8
  • BERNARDO VERA Y PINTADO
  • BERRAONDO
  • BERTOLOME BAVIO
  • BERUTTI
  • BEVERIRI
  • BLANCAGRANDE
  • BLANDENGUES
  • BLAQUIER
  • BLAS DURAÑONA
  • BLONDEAU
  • BOCA CARABELAS
  • BOCA DE LA CRUZ COLORADA
  • BOCA DEL ARROYO ESTUDIANTE
  • BOCA DEL RIO NEGRO
  • BOCA DEL TORO
  • BOCAYUVA
  • BOLIVAR
  • BONIFACIO
  • BONNEMENT (APEADERO FCGR)
  • BORDENAVE
  • BORDEU
  • BORGES
  • BOSCH
  • BOSQUES
  • BOULOGNE
  • BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.1
  • BOULOGNE ESTAFETA No.3
  • BOULOGNE SUR MER
  • BRAGADO
  • BRAGADO ESTAFETA No.1
  • BRAVO DEL DOS
  • BUCHANAN
  • BULLRICH
  • BURZACO
  • BURZACO ESTAFETA No.1
  • BURZACO ESTAFETA No.2
  • CABAÑA SPINDOLA
  • CABEZA DE BUEY
  • CABILDO
  • CABO CORRIENTES
  • CACHARI
  • CADRET
  • CAILOMUTA
  • CALDERON
  • CALERA AVELLANEDA (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR.)
  • CALFUCURA
  • CALVO
  • CAMARON CHICO
  • CAMBACERES (ENSENADA, PDO.ENSENADA)
  • CAMBACERES (PDO. 9 DE JULIO)
  • CAMET
  • CAMINERA AZUL
  • CAMINERA JUAREZ
  • CAMINERA LUJAN
  • CAMINERA NAPALEOFU
  • CAMINERA SAMBOROMBON
  • CAMINERA SAN NICOLAS
  • CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 17,300 AL 22,900)
  • CAMINO CALCHAQUI (KM. 23 AL 24,500)
  • CAMINO CENTENARIO KM. 11,500
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.11 AL 11,900)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.12 AL 17,400 LADO ESTE)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.14 AL 17,400 LADO OESTE)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.17,500 AL 19)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.19,1 AL 21,4 IGUAL A 24,6 A 26,9)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.27 AL 30,9)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO (KM.31 AL 35)
  • CAMINO GRAL.BELGRANO KM.7,300
  • CAMPAMENTO
  • CAMPANA
  • CAMPANA ESTAFETA No.1
  • CAMPO AGUIRREZABALA
  • CAMPO ARISTIMUÑO
  • CAMPO BUENA VISTA
  • CAMPO COLIQUEO
  • CAMPO CRISOL
  • CAMPO DE MAYO
  • CAMPO DEL NORTE AMERICANO
  • CAMPO FUNCKE
  • CAMPO LA ELISA
  • CAMPO LA LIMA
  • CAMPO LA NENA
  • CAMPO LA PLATA
  • CAMPO LA TRIBU
  • CAMPO LA ZULEMA
  • CAMPO LEITE
  • CAMPO LOS AROMOS
  • CAMPO PELAEZ
  • CAMPO ROJAS
  • CAMPO SAN JUAN
  • CAMPODONICO
  • CAMPOMAR (VIÑEDO)
  • CAMPOS SALLES
  • CAÑADA DE ARIAS
  • CAÑADA LA RICA
  • CAÑADA MARIANO (EMBARCADERO FCDFS)
  • CAÑADA MARTA
  • CAÑADA QUERENCIA
  • CAÑADA SECA
  • CANAL 15
  • CANAL A
  • CANAL C
  • CANAL CINCO
  • CANAL CUATRO
  • CANAL DE LA SERNA
  • CANAL DE REUNION
  • CANAL DEL ESTE
  • CANAL DOS
  • CANAL GOBERNADOR ARANA
  • CANAL GOBERNADOR ARIAS
  • CANAL GOBERNADOR DE LA SERNA
  • CANAL HAMBRIENTOS
  • CANAL HONDA
  • CANAL LAURENTINO COMAS
  • CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 1a. SECCION
  • CANAL LEANDRO N. ALEM 2a. SECCION
  • CANAL MARTIN IRIGOYEN
  • CANAL No.1
  • CANAL No.2
  • CANAL No.3
  • CANAL No.4
  • CANAL No.5
  • CANAL PICARDO
  • CANAL TRES
  • CANAL UNION
  • CANAL UNO
  • CANAL URION
  • CANAL VILLANUEVA
  • CANCHA DEL POLLO
  • CANGALLO
  • CANNING
  • CANONIGO GORRITI
  • CANTERA ALBION
  • CANTERA LA FEDERACION
  • CANTERA SAN LUIS
  • CANTERAS DE GREGORINI
  • CAÑUELAS
  • CAÑUELAS ESTAFETA No.1
  • CAPDEPONT
  • CAPILLA
  • CAPILLA DE LOS INGLESES
  • CAPILLA DEL SEÑOR
  • CAPITAN CASTRO
  • CAPITAN LOZANO (APEADERO FCGU)
  • CAPITAN SARMIENTO
  • CARABELAS
  • CARAPACHAY
  • CARAZA
  • CARDENAL CAGLIERO
  • CARHUE
  • CARI LARQUEA
  • CARLOS BEGUERIE
  • CARLOS CASARES
  • CARLOS KEEN
  • CARLOS LEMEE
  • CARLOS MARIA NAON
  • CARLOS SALAS
  • CARLOS SPEGAZZINI
  • CARLOS T. SOURIGUES
  • CARLOS TEJEDOR
  • CARMEN DE ARECO
  • CARMEN DE PATAGONES
  • CARRIQUIBORDE
  • CASALINS
  • CASBAS
  • CASCADA
  • CASEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)
  • CASEROS ESTAFETA No.1
  • CASEROS SUCURSAL No.1
  • CASEY
  • CASTELAR
  • CASTELLI
  • CASTILLA
  • CAZON
  • CENTENARIO
  • CENTRAL GUERRERO
  • CENTRO AGRICOLA EL PATO
  • CERRITO
  • CERRO AGUILA
  • CERRO DE LA GLORIA
  • CERRO DE LOS LEONES
  • CERRO LEONES
  • CERRO NEGRO
  • CERRO SOTUYO
  • CHACABUCO
  • CHACRA EXPERIMENTAL
  • CHAJA
  • CHALA QUILCA
  • CHAÑA-MINI
  • CHANCAY
  • CHAPADMALAL
  • CHAPALEOFU
  • CHAPAR
  • CHAS
  • CHASCOMUS
  • CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.1
  • CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.2
  • CHASCOMUS ESTAFETA No.3
  • CHASICO
  • CHENAUT
  • CHICLANA
  • CHILLAR
  • CHIVILCOY
  • CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.1
  • CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.2
  • CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.3
  • CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.4
  • CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.5
  • CHIVILCOY ESTAFETA No.7
  • CHOIQUE
  • CHOPI TALO
  • CIRCUNVALACION
  • CITY BELL
  • CITY BELL ESTAFETA No. 1
  • CIUDAD DEL LIBERTADOR GRAL. SAN MARTIN
  • CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES
  • CIUDAD GENERAL MARTIN MIGUEL DE GUEMES ESTAFETA No. 3
  • CIUDADELA
  • CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.1
  • CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.2
  • CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.3
  • CIUDADELA ESTAFETA No.4
  • CLARAZ
  • CLAROMECO
  • CLAUDIO C. MOLINA
  • CLAVERIE
  • CLAYPOLE
  • CLAYPOLE ESTAFETA NO.1
  • COBO
  • COCHRANE
  • COLEGIO SAN PABLO
  • COLIQUEO
  • COLMAN
  • COLON
  • COLONIA ALBERDI
  • COLONIA BARGA
  • COLONIA BARON HIRSCH
  • COLONIA BEETHOVEN
  • COLONIA CUARENTA Y TRES
  • COLONIA DE VACACIONES CHAPADMALAL
  • COLONIA DOCTOR GOBERNADOR UDAONDO
  • COLONIA EL BALDE
  • COLONIA EL GUANACO
  • COLONIA ESCUELA ARGENTINA
  • COLONIA FERRARI
  • COLONIA HINOJO
  • COLONIA HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN
  • COLONIA HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ
  • COLONIA INCHAUSTI
  • COLONIA JUAN COUSTE
  • COLONIA LA ALICIA
  • COLONIA LA CAPILLA
  • COLONIA LA CATALINA
  • COLONIA LA CELINA
  • COLONIA LA ESPERANZA
  • COLONIA LA ESTELA
  • COLONIA LA ESTRELLA
  • COLONIA LA GRACIELA
  • COLONIA LA INVERNADA
  • COLONIA LA MERCED
  • COLONIA LA NENA
  • COLONIA LA NORIA
  • COLONIA LA REINA
  • COLONIA LA VALENTINA
  • COLONIA LA VANGUARDIA
  • COLONIA LA VASCONGADA
  • COLONIA LABORDEBOY
  • COLONIA LAPIN
  • COLONIA LAS MERCEDES
  • COLONIA LAS YESCAS
  • COLONIA LEVEN
  • COLONIA LOS ALAMOS
  • COLONIA LOS BOSQUES
  • COLONIA LOS CHIVATOS
  • COLONIA LOS HORNOS
  • COLONIA LOS HUESOS
  • COLONIA LOS TOLDOS
  • COLONIA LOS TRES USTARIS
  • COLONIA MAURICIO
  • COLONIA MIGUEL ESTEVERENA
  • COLONIA MONTE LA PLATA
  • COLONIA MURATURE
  • COLONIA NACIONAL DE ALIENADOS
  • COLONIA NACIONAL DE MENORES
  • COLONIA NAVEIRA
  • COLONIA NIEVES
  • COLONIA No. 1 (CORONEL SUAREZ)
  • COLONIA No. 3 (CORONEL SUAREZ)
  • COLONIA OCAMPO
  • COLONIA PALANTELEN
  • COLONIA PHILLIPSON No. 1
  • COLONIA PONTEVEDRA
  • COLONIA PUEBLO RUSO
  • COLONIA RUSA
  • COLONIA SAN EDUARDO
  • COLONIA SAN FERMIN
  • COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (JUAN A. PRADERE, PDO. PATAGONES)
  • COLONIA SAN FRANCISCO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL VIAMONTE)
  • COLONIA SAN MARTIN
  • COLONIA SAN MIGUEL
  • COLONIA SAN PEDRO
  • COLONIA SAN RAMON
  • COLONIA SANTA MARIA
  • COLONIA SANTA MARIANA
  • COLONIA SANTA ROSA (ALTA VISTA, PDO. PUAN)
  • COLONIA SANTA ROSA (PDO. CAÑUELAS)
  • COLONIA SAPIN
  • COLONIA SERE
  • COLONIA STEGMAN
  • COLONIA TAPATTA
  • COLONIA VELAZ
  • COLONIA ZAMBUNGO
  • COMAHUE OESTE
  • COMANDANTE GIRIBONE
  • COMANDANTE NICANOR OTAMENDI
  • COMODORO PY
  • CONDARCO
  • CONESA
  • COOPER
  • COPETONAS
  • CORACEROS
  • CORAZZI
  • CORBETT
  • CORONEL BOERR
  • CORONEL BRANDSEN
  • CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.1
  • CORONEL BRANDSEN ESTAFETA No.2
  • CORONEL CHARLONE
  • CORONEL DORREGO
  • CORONEL FALCON
  • CORONEL FRANCISCO LINCH
  • CORONEL GRANADA
  • CORONEL ISLEÑO
  • CORONEL MALDONADO
  • CORONEL MARCELINO FREYRE
  • CORONEL MARTINEZ DE HOZ
  • CORONEL MOM
  • CORONEL PRINGLES
  • CORONEL RODOLFO BUNGE
  • CORONEL SEGUI
  • CORONEL SUAREZ
  • CORONEL VIDAL
  • CORTI
  • CORTINES
  • COSTA AZUL
  • COSTA BONITA
  • COSTA BRAVA
  • COSTA DE SARANDI
  • COSTA DE VILLA DOMINICO
  • COVELLO
  • CRISTIANO MUERTO
  • CRISTINO BENAVIDEZ
  • CROTTO
  • CRUCECITA
  • CUADRILLA 1011 (FCGSM., SUBDIVISION ALIANZA)
  • CUARTEL 5o.
  • CUARTEL 6o.
  • CUARTEL 8o.
  • CUARTEL 9o.
  • CUARTEL IV
  • CUARTEL llo.
  • CUARTELES CARABELAS
  • CUATREROS
  • CUATRO BOCAS
  • CUATRO DE NOVIEMBRE
  • CUCHA CUCHA
  • CUCULLU
  • CUENCA
  • CUMBEAO
  • CURA-MALAL
  • CURARU
  • CURUMALAN
  • D'ORBIGNY
  • DAIREAUX
  • DALMIRO SAENZ (APEADERO FCGB)
  • DARREGUEIRA
  • DE BARY
  • DE BRUYN
  • DE LA CANAL
  • DE LA GARMA
  • DEFERRARI
  • DEL CARRIL
  • DEL VALLE
  • DEL VISO
  • DEL VISO ESTAFETA No.1
  • DELFIN HUERGO
  • DELGADO
  • DENNEHY
  • DESPEÑADEROS
  • DESTILERIA FISCAL
  • DESVIO EL CHINGOLO
  • DESVIO KILOMETRO 234
  • DESVIO SANDRINI
  • DIECISEIS DE JULIO
  • DIECISIETE DE AGOSTO
  • DIEGO GAYNOR
  • DIONISIA
  • DIQUE LUJAN
  • DIQUE No. 1
  • DOCE DE AGOSTO
  • DOCE DE OCTUBRE
  • DOCK CENTRAL
  • DOCK SUD
  • DOCTOR ALBERT SCHWEITZER (PARADA FCGM)
  • DOCTOR ANTONIO CETRANGOLO (PARADA FCGM)
  • DOCTOR DOMINGO CABRED
  • DOCTOR DOMINGO HAROSTEGUY
  • DOCTOR RICARDO LEVENE
  • DOCTOR RICARDO ROJAS
  • DOLORES
  • DOLORES ESTAFETA No.1
  • DOLORES ESTAFETA No.2
  • DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO
  • DOMSELAAR
  • DON BOSCO
  • DON CIPRIANO
  • DON TORCUATO
  • DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.1
  • DON TORCUATO ESTAFETA No.2
  • DON VICENTE
  • DOS HERMANOS
  • DOS NACIONES
  • DOYLE
  • DRABBLE
  • DRYSDALE
  • DUCOS
  • DUDIGNAC
  • DUFAUR
  • DUGGAN
  • DUHAU
  • DURAÑONA
  • DUSSAUD
  • EDMUNDO B. PERKINS (ESTACION FCGSM)
  • EDUARDO COSTA
  • EGAÑA
  • EJERCITO DE LOS ANDES (PARADA FCGU)
  • EL ALBA
  • EL ARBOLITO
  • EL BAGUAL
  • EL BAÑADO
  • EL BOMBERO
  • EL BOQUERON
  • EL CAMOATI
  • EL CARBON
  • EL CARMEN (PDO. LA PLATA)
  • EL CARMEN (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO)
  • EL CARMEN DE LANGUEYU
  • EL CARPINCHO
  • EL CARRETERO
  • EL CENTINELA (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)
  • EL CHAJA
  • EL CHEIQUE
  • EL CHUMBIAO
  • EL CORRENTOSO
  • EL CORTA PIE
  • EL CRISTIANO
  • EL CRUCE
  • EL DESCANSO
  • EL DESTINO
  • EL DIVISORIO
  • EL DORADO
  • EL DURAZNO
  • EL EMBRUJO
  • EL ESPINILLO
  • EL EUCALIPTUS
  • EL FENIX
  • EL GALLO
  • EL GRANADERO
  • EL GUALICHO
  • EL HERVIDERO
  • EL JABALI
  • EL JAGUEL (GUIDO SPANO, PDO. ROJAS)
  • EL JAGUEL (PDO. ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA)
  • EL JUNCO
  • EL JUPITER
  • EL LENGUARAZ
  • EL LUCERO
  • EL LUCHADOR
  • EL MANGRULLO
  • EL MARTILLO
  • EL MIRADOR
  • EL MORO
  • EL NACIONAL
  • EL NILO
  • EL OMBU
  • EL PALENQUE
  • EL PALOMAR
  • EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.1
  • EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.2
  • EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.3
  • EL PALOMAR ESTAFETA No.4
  • EL PAMPERO
  • EL PARAISO (PDO. RAMALLO)
  • EL PARAISO (TTE. ORIGONE, PDO. VILLARINO)
  • EL PARCHE
  • EL PARQUE
  • EL PELADO
  • EL PELIGRO
  • EL PENSAMIENTO
  • EL PEREGRINO
  • EL PESCADO
  • EL PINAR
  • EL PINO
  • EL PITO (ENERGIA, PDO. NECOCHEA)
  • EL PITO (MIRAMAR, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)
  • EL PORVENIR (BOLIVAR, PDO. BOLIVAR)
  • EL PROGRESO
  • EL QUEMADO (LA VIOLETA, PDO. PERGAMINO)
  • EL RECADO
  • EL REFUGIO
  • EL RETIRO (LA PLATA)
  • EL RETIRO (SALTO, PDO. SALTO)
  • EL RETIRO (SAN EMILIO, PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE)
  • EL RINCON (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS)
  • EL RINCON (MAYOR BURATOVICH, PDO. VILLARINO)
  • EL ROCIO
  • EL ROSARIO
  • EL SANTIAGO
  • EL SAUCE
  • EL SESENTA
  • EL SIASGO
  • EL SILENCIO
  • EL SOCORRO
  • EL SOL
  • EL SOLDADO
  • EL TALAR
  • EL TATU
  • EL TEJAR
  • EL TREBAÑON
  • EL TRIANGULO
  • EL TRIGO
  • EL TRIO
  • EL TRIUNFO
  • EL TROPEZON
  • EL VENCE
  • EL VERANO
  • EL VIGILANTE
  • EL VOLANTE
  • EL ZORRO
  • ELDIA
  • ELIAS ROMERO
  • ELORDI
  • ELVIRA
  • EMILIANO REYNOSO (ESTACION FCGB)
  • EMILIO AYARZA
  • EMILIO LAMARCA
  • EMILIO V. BUNGE
  • EMITA
  • EMMA
  • EMPALME
  • EMPALME LOBOS
  • EMPALME MAGDALENA
  • EMPALME PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR)
  • EMPALME QUERANDIES
  • EMPALME SAN VICENTE
  • EMPORIO STROEDER
  • ENCINA
  • ENERGIA
  • ENRIQUE BELL
  • ENRIQUE FYNN
  • ENRIQUE LAVALLE
  • ENSENADA
  • ENSENADA ESTAFETA No.1
  • EPUMER
  • EREZCANO
  • ERIZE
  • ERNESTINA
  • ERRAMOUSPE
  • ESCALADA
  • ESCOBAR
  • ESCUELA AGRICOLA DON BOSCO
  • ESCUELA AGRICOLA RURAL N. EZEIZA
  • ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA
  • ESCUELA AGRICOLA SALESIANA (C. G. UNZUE)
  • ESCUELA AGRICOLA SANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO
  • ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR RIO SANTIAGO
  • ESCUELA PROFESIONAL GENERAL LEMOS
  • ESCUELA SUBOFICIALES SARGENTO CABRAL (APEADERO FCGU)
  • ESPADAÑA
  • ESPARTILLAR (GRAL. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • ESPARTILLAR (PDO. SAAVEDRA)
  • ESPERON
  • ESPIGAS
  • ESPORA
  • ESQUINA CROTTO
  • ESQUINA NEGRA
  • ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MIGUEL
  • ESTACION ASCENSION
  • ESTACION BARADERO
  • ESTACION CORONEL PRINGLES
  • ESTACION FORESTAL DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO (DELTA)
  • ESTACION GENERAL ARENALES
  • ESTACION LAGO EPECUEN
  • ESTACION LAZZARINO
  • ESTACION LINCOLN
  • ESTACION PROVINCIAL 9 DE JULIO
  • ESTACION SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQ
  • ESTANCIA CHAPAR
  • ESTANCIA CHICA
  • ESTANCIA LAS GAMAS
  • ESTANCIA MITIKILI
  • ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIO
  • ESTANCIA SAN CLAUDIO
  • ESTANCIA SAN RAFAEL
  • ESTANCIA SANTA CATALINA
  • ESTANCIA VIEJA
  • ESTANCIAS
  • ESTEBAN A. GASCON
  • ESTEBAN DE LUCA
  • ESTEBAN DIAZ
  • ESTELA
  • ESTHER
  • ESTINGANA
  • ESTOMBA
  • ESTRELLA NACIENTE
  • ESTRUGAMOU
  • ETCHEGOYEN
  • EUFEMIO UBALLES
  • EXALTACION DE LA CRUZ
  • EZEIZA
  • EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.1
  • EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.2
  • EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.3
  • EZEIZA ESTAFETA No.4
  • EZPELETA
  • FACUNDO QUIROGA
  • FAIR
  • FARO
  • FARO PUNTA MOGOTES
  • FARO QUERANDI
  • FARO RECALADA
  • FARO SAN ANTONIO
  • FARO SEGUNDA BARRANCA
  • FATIMA
  • FATRALO
  • FAUZON
  • FELIPE SOLA
  • FERNANDO MARTI
  • FERRE
  • FIORITO
  • FLAMENCO
  • FLORENCIO VARELA
  • FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.2
  • FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.3
  • FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.4
  • FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.5
  • FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.6
  • FLORENCIO VARELA ESTAFETA No.7
  • FLORIDA
  • FLORIDA ESTAFETA No.1
  • FONTEZUELA
  • FORTABAT
  • FORTIN ACHA
  • FORTIN CHACO
  • FORTIN IRENE
  • FORTIN LAVALLE
  • FORTIN MERCEDES
  • FORTIN NECOCHEA
  • FORTIN OLAVARRIA
  • FORTIN PAUNERO
  • FORTIN TIBURCIO
  • FORTIN VIEJO
  • FORTIN VIGILANCIA
  • FRANCISCO A. BERRA
  • FRANCISCO ALVAREZ
  • FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.1
  • FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.3
  • FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ESTAFETA No.4
  • FRANCISCO AYERZA
  • FRANCISCO CASAL
  • FRANCISCO DE VITORIA
  • FRANCISCO J. MEEKS
  • FRANCISCO MADERO
  • FRANCISCO MAGNANO
  • FRANCISCO MURATURE
  • FRANKLIN
  • FRENCH
  • FRIGORIFICO ARMOUR
  • FRIGORIFICO LAS PALMAS
  • FUERTE ARGENTINO
  • FUERTE BARRAGAN
  • FULTON
  • FUNKE (APEADERO FCGB)
  • GAHAN
  • GALERA DE TORRES
  • GALO LLORENTE
  • GALVAN
  • GAMBIER
  • GANDARA
  • GARCIA DEL RIO
  • GARDEY
  • GARIN
  • GARIN ESTAFETA No.1
  • GARRE
  • GARRO
  • GENARO VALDEZ
  • GENERAL ALVARADO
  • GENERAL ALVEAR
  • GENERAL ARENALES
  • GENERAL ARENALES ESTAFETA No.1
  • GENERAL BELGRANO
  • GENERAL CERRI
  • GENERAL CONESA
  • GENERAL DANIEL CERRI
  • GENERAL GUIDO
  • GENERAL HORNOS
  • GENERAL LA MADRID
  • GENERAL LAS HERAS
  • GENERAL LAVALLE
  • GENERAL MADARIAGA
  • GENERAL MADARIAGA ESTAFETA No.1
  • GENERAL MANSILLA
  • GENERAL O'BRIEN
  • GENERAL PACHECO
  • GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.1
  • GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.2
  • GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.3
  • GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.4
  • GENERAL PACHECO ESTAFETA No.5
  • GENERAL PAZ
  • GENERAL PINTO
  • GENERAL PIRAN
  • GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
  • GENERAL ROJO
  • GENERAL RONDEAU
  • GENERAL SARMIENTO
  • GENERAL VIAMONTE
  • GENERAL VILLEGAS
  • GENERAL VILLEGAS ESTAFETA No.1
  • GERENTE CILLEY
  • GERLI (PDO. AVELLANEDA)
  • GERLI (PDO. LANUS)
  • GERLI ESTAFETA No.1
  • GERMANIA
  • GIL
  • GIRODIAS
  • GIRONDO
  • GLEW
  • GLORIALDO
  • GNECCO
  • GOBERNADOR ANDONAEGUI
  • GOBERNADOR ARIAS
  • GOBERNADOR CASTRO
  • GOBERNADOR EDUARDO ARANA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • GOBERNADOR LUIS GARCIA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • GOBERNADOR MONTEVERDE
  • GOBERNADOR OBLIGADO
  • GOBERNADOR UDAONDO
  • GOBERNADOR UGARTE
  • GOBOS
  • GOLDNEY
  • GOMEZ
  • GOMEZ DE LA VEGA
  • GONDRA
  • GOÑI
  • GONZALEZ CATAN
  • GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.1
  • GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.3
  • GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.4
  • GONZALEZ CATAN ESTAFETA No.6
  • GONZALEZ CHAVES
  • GONZALEZ MORENO
  • GONZALEZ RISOS
  • GORCHS
  • GORNATTI
  • GOROSO
  • GOROSTIAGA
  • GOUIN
  • GOWLAND
  • GOYENA
  • GOYENECHE
  • GRACIARENA (NICOLAS LEVALLE, PDO. VILLARINO)
  • GRACIARENA (PDO. SALLIQUELO)
  • GRAND BOURG
  • GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.1
  • GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.2
  • GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.3
  • GRAND BOURG ESTAFETA No.4
  • GRAND DOCK
  • GREGORIO VILLAFAÑE
  • GRISOLIA
  • GRUNBEIN
  • GUADALUPE
  • GUAMINI
  • GUANACO
  • GUARDIA DEL MONTE
  • GUAZU Y MANZANO
  • GUAZU Y NARANJO
  • GUERNICA
  • GUERNICA ESTAFETA No.1
  • GUERRERO
  • GUERRICO
  • GUIDO SPANO
  • GUILLERMO E. HUDSON
  • GUNTHER
  • GUTIERREZ
  • GUZMAN
  • HAEDO
  • HALCEY
  • HALE
  • HAM
  • HARAS ARGENTINA
  • HARAS CHACABUCO
  • HARAS CHAPADMALAL
  • HARAS EL 14
  • HARAS EL CARMEN
  • HARAS EL CENTINELA
  • HARAS EL CISNE
  • HARAS EL MORO
  • HARAS EL OMBU
  • HARAS EL PELADO
  • HARAS EL SALASO
  • HARAS LA ELVIRA
  • HARAS LA LULA
  • HARAS LOS CARDALES
  • HARAS NACIONAL
  • HARAS OJO DE AGUA
  • HARAS PRIMERO DE MAYO
  • HARAS R. DE LA PARVA
  • HARAS RATAPLAN
  • HARAS SAN IGNACIO
  • HARAS SAN JACINTO
  • HARAS TRUJUI
  • HEAVY
  • HENDERSON
  • HENRY BELL
  • HEREFORD
  • HERRERA VEGAS
  • HILARIO ASCASUBI
  • HINOJALES
  • HINOJO
  • HINOJO ESTAFETA No. 1
  • HOGAR MARIANO ORTIZ BASUALDO
  • HOGAR RICARDO GUTIERREZ
  • HOGG
  • HORNOS
  • HORNOS DEL SERRANO
  • HORTENSIA
  • HOSPITAL NECOCHEA
  • HOSPITAL SANATORIO DE LLANURA
  • HOSPITAL VICENTE LOPEZ Y PLANES
  • HUANGUELEN
  • HUESO CLAVADO
  • HUETEL
  • HUNTER
  • HURLINGHAM
  • HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.1
  • HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.2
  • HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.4
  • HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.5
  • HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.6
  • HURLINGHAM ESTAFETA No.7
  • HUSARES
  • IBAÑEZ
  • IGARZABAL
  • IGNACIO CORREAS
  • INDACOCHEA
  • INDIO RICO
  • INES INDART
  • INGENIERO ANDRES VILLANUEVA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • INGENIERO BALBIN
  • INGENIERO BEAUGEY
  • INGENIERO BUDGE
  • INGENIERO JUAN ALLAN
  • INGENIERO MASCHWITZ
  • INGENIERO MONETA
  • INGENIERO PABLO NOGUES
  • INGENIERO RODOLFO MORENO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • INGENIERO ROMULO OTAMENDI
  • INGENIERO SILVEYRA
  • INGENIERO THOMPSON
  • INGENIERO URCELAY (ESTACION FCGB)
  • INGENIERO WHITE
  • INGENIERO WILLIAMS
  • INOCENCIO SOSA
  • INSTITUTO AGUSTIN R. GAMBIER
  • INVERNADAS
  • IRALA
  • IRAOLA
  • IRENE
  • IRENEO PORTELA
  • IRIARTE
  • ISIDRO CASANOVA
  • ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.2
  • ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.3
  • ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.4
  • ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.5
  • ISIDRO CASANOVA ESTAFETA No.6
  • ISLA CATARELLI
  • ISLA LOS LAURELES
  • ISLA MACIEL
  • ISLA MARTIN GARCIA
  • ISLA PAULINO
  • ISLA PEÑA
  • ISLA SAN MARTIN
  • ISLA SANTIAGO
  • ISLA VERDE
  • ISLAS
  • ISONDU
  • ITURREGUI
  • ITUZAINGO
  • ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.1
  • ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.2
  • ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.3
  • ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.4
  • ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.5
  • ITUZAINGO ESTAFETA No.7
  • JARILLA
  • JAUREGUI
  • JEPPENER
  • JOAQUIN GORINA
  • JOHN F. KENNEDY
  • JORGE NEWBERY (PARADA FCGU)
  • JOSE A. GUISASOLA
  • JOSE B. CASAS
  • JOSE C. PAZ
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.1
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.12
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.13
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.14
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.2
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.3
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.4
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.5
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.6
  • JOSE C. PAZ ESTAFETA No.9
  • JOSE FERRARI
  • JOSE HERNANDEZ
  • JOSE INGENIEROS (ESTACION FCGB. QUERANDI, PDO.LA MATANZA)
  • JOSE INGENIEROS (PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)
  • JOSE LEON SUAREZ
  • JOSE MARIA BLANCO
  • JOSE MARIA BOSCH
  • JOSE MARIA MICHEO
  • JOSE MARMOL
  • JOSE MARTI
  • JOSE R. SOJO
  • JOSE SANTOS AREVALO
  • JOSE VERGE
  • JUAN A. DE LA PEÑA
  • JUAN A. PRADERE
  • JUAN ATUCHA
  • JUAN B. JUSTO (ESTACION FCGM. FLORIDA, PDO. V. LOPEZ)
  • JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI
  • JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI ESTAFETA No.1
  • JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE (PARADA FCGU)
  • JUAN BLAQUIER
  • JUAN COUSTE
  • JUAN E. BARRA
  • JUAN F. IBARRA
  • JUAN G. PUJOL
  • JUAN JOSE ALMEYRA
  • JUAN JOSE PASO
  • JUAN MARIA GUTIERREZ
  • JUAN N. FERNANDEZ
  • JUAN TRONCONI
  • JUAN V. CILLEY
  • JUAN VELA
  • JUAN VUCETICH (APEADERO FCGU)
  • JUANCHO
  • JUAREZ
  • JULIO ARDITI
  • JUNIN
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.1
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.2
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.3
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.4
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.5
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.6
  • JUNIN ESTAFETA No.7
  • JUNIN SUCURSAL No.1
  • JUNIN SUCURSAL No.2
  • JUSTO VILLEGAS (PARADA FCGB.)
  • KENNY
  • KILOMETRO 102
  • KILOMETRO 103 (APEADERO FCGR)
  • KILOMETRO 108
  • KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 112 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 116 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 117 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 128 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 146 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 158 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 172
  • KILOMETRO 184 (APEADERO FCGM.)
  • KILOMETRO 234
  • KILOMETRO 26
  • KILOMETRO 27
  • KILOMETRO 282 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 30
  • KILOMETRO 31 (APEADERO FCGM.)
  • KILOMETRO 321 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 322 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 34 (APEADERO FCDFS., SANTA MARTA, PDO.L.DE ZAMORA)
  • KILOMETRO 34 (ING. PABLO NOGUES, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO)
  • KILOMETRO 352 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 356 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGB., EL ROCIO, PDO.F.VARELA)
  • KILOMETRO 36 (EMBARCADERO FCGM., ROJAS, PDO. ROJAS)
  • KILOMETRO 36 (GRAND BOURG, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • KILOMETRO 38 (APEADERO FCGB.,MARIANO ACOSTA, PDO.MERLO)
  • KILOMETRO 38 (PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • KILOMETRO 386 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 393 (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • KILOMETRO 40 (APEADERO FCGB, FLORENCIO VARELA)
  • KILOMETRO 40 (TORTUGUITAS, PDO. PILAR)
  • KILOMETRO 404
  • KILOMETRO 433
  • KILOMETRO 44 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 44 (PARADA FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 440
  • KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGB., MARCOS PAZ, PDO. MARCOS PAZ)
  • KILOMETRO 45 (APEADERO FCGU., PTE. DERQUI, PDO. PILAR)
  • KILOMETRO 46 (PARADA FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 5 (ESTACION FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 52,350 (APEADERO FCGSM.)
  • KILOMETRO 53 (PARADA FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 54 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 55 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 563
  • KILOMETRO 58 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 59 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 61 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 652 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 66 (APEDADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 666 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 697 (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 70 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 77 (APEADERO FCGB) (LOMA VERDE, PDO. GRAL. PAZ.)
  • KILOMETRO 77 (LA CHOZA, PDO. GRAL. LAS HERAS)
  • KILOMETRO 79 (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., CNEL. BRANDSEN, PDO. BRANDSEN)
  • KILOMETRO 82 (APEADERO FCGR., POBLET, PDO.LA PLATA)
  • KILOMETRO 83
  • KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGB. GDOR. UDAONDO, PDO. CAÑUELAS)
  • KILOMETRO 88 (APEADERO FCGR.,URIBELARREA, PDO.LOBOS)
  • KILOMETRO 88 (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGM.CAMPANA, PDO.CAMPANA)
  • KILOMETRO 9 SUD (APEADERO FCGR.)
  • KILOMETRO 90 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 92 (APEADERO FCGR)
  • KILOMETRO 95 (DESVIO EL CHINGOLO, PDO. GRAL. ARENALES)
  • KILOMETRO 95 (EMBARCADERO FCGR., ALTAMIRANO, PDO.GRAL.PAZ)
  • KRABBE
  • LA ADELA
  • LA ADELAIDA
  • LA ALAMEDA
  • LA ALCIRA
  • LA AMALIA
  • LA AMISTAD
  • LA AMORILLA
  • LA ANGELITA
  • LA ARGENTINA
  • LA ARMONIA
  • LA AURORA (IRAOLA, PDO.TANDIL)
  • LA AURORA (LA NIÑA, PDO. 9 DE JULIO)
  • LA AURORA (NICOLAS DESCALZI, PDO. CNEL. DORREGO)
  • LA AZOTEA
  • LA AZOTEA GRANDE
  • LA AZUCENA
  • LA BALLENA
  • LA BALLENERA
  • LA BARQUITA
  • LA BARRANCOSA
  • LA BEBA
  • LA BICHA
  • LA BLANCA
  • LA BLANQUEADA (PDO. NAVARRO)
  • LA BOLSA
  • LA BRAVA
  • LA BUENA MOZA
  • LA CALABRIA
  • LA CALIFORNA ARGENTINA
  • LA CAMPANA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO)
  • LA CAMPANA (VICENTE CASARES, PDO. CAÑUELAS)
  • LA CAÑADA
  • LA CARLOTA
  • LA CARRETA
  • LA CATALINA
  • LA CAUTIVA
  • LA CELIA
  • LA CELINA
  • LA CENTRAL
  • LA CHOZA
  • LA CHUMBEADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL)
  • LA CHUMBEADA (PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO)
  • LA COLINA
  • LA COLMENA
  • LA COLORADA (AZUL, PDO. AZUL)
  • LA COLORADA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. MAIPU)
  • LA COLORADA CHICA
  • LA CONSTANCIA
  • LA COPETA
  • LA CORA
  • LA CORINCO
  • LA COSTA (CASTELLI, PDO. CASTELLI)
  • LA COSTA (SARANDI, PDO. AVELLANEDA)
  • LA COTORRA
  • LA CUMBRE (APEADERO FCGB)
  • LA DELFINA
  • LA DELIA
  • LA DESPIERTA
  • LA DORITA
  • LA DORMILONA
  • LA DULCE
  • LA ELMA
  • LA EMILIA (PDO. SAN NICOLAS)
  • LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.BELGRANO, PDO.GRAL BELGRANO)
  • LA ESPERANZA (GRAL.MADARIAGA, PDO.GRAL. J. MADARIAGA)
  • LA ESPERANZA (NAPALEOFU, PDO.BALCARCE)
  • LA ESPERANZA (ROSAS, PDO.LAS FLORES)
  • LA ESTRELLA (DOLORES, PDO. DOLORES)
  • LA ESTRELLA (SIERRAS BAYAS, PDO. OLAVARRIA)
  • LA ESTRELLA (TRIJUI, PDO. GRAL SARMIENTO)
  • LA EVA
  • LA FABRICA
  • LA FELICIANA
  • LA FLORIDA (CHAPADMALAL, PDO. GRAL. PUEYRREDON)
  • LA FLORIDA (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA)
  • LA FLORIDA (PILA, PDO. PILA)
  • LA FORTUNA
  • LA FRATERNIDAD
  • LA GARITA
  • LA GAVIOTA
  • LA GLEVA
  • LA GLORIA
  • LA GRACIELITA
  • LA GRANJA
  • LA GREGORIA
  • LA HERMINIA
  • LA HIGUERA
  • LA HORQUETA (PDO. CAMPANA)
  • LA HORQUETA (PDO. CHASCOMUS)
  • LA HORQUETA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS)
  • LA HUAYQUERIA
  • LA INDIA
  • LA INVENCIBLE
  • LA ISABEL
  • LA JOSEFA
  • LA JUANITA
  • LA LARGA
  • LA LARGA NUEVA
  • LA LATA (APEADERO FCGU)
  • LA LIMPIA (CHASCOMUS, PDO. CHASCOMUS)
  • LA LIMPIA (PDO. BRAGADO)
  • LA LOMA (DEL VISO, PDO.GRAL.SARMIENTO)
  • LA LOMA (GONZALEZ CATAN, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • LA LOMA (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA)
  • LA LOMA (LUJAN, PDO.LUJAN)
  • LA LONJA
  • LA LUCIA
  • LA LUCILA
  • LA LUCILA DEL MAR
  • LA LUCILA ESTAFETA No.1
  • LA LUISA
  • LA LUNA
  • LA LUZ
  • LA MADRECITA
  • LA MANTEQUERIA
  • LA MANUELA
  • LA MARGARITA (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES)
  • LA MARGARITA (EL SOCORRO, PDO. PERGAMINO)
  • LA MARGARITA (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
  • LA MARGARITA (SALADILLO, PDO. SALADILLO)
  • LA MARIA
  • LA MARISA
  • LA MARTINA (PUNTA ALTA, PDO.CNEL.DE MARINA LEONARDO ROSALES)
  • LA MASCOTA (PDO. VILLARINO)
  • LA MASCOTA (REAL AUDIENCIA, PDO.PILA)
  • LA MASCOTA (SANTO DOMINGO, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE)
  • LA MATILDE
  • LA MERCED
  • LA MOSCA
  • LA NACION
  • LA NARANJA
  • LA NARCISA
  • LA NEGRA
  • LA NELIDA
  • LA NEVADA
  • LA NIÑA
  • LA NORIA
  • LA NUEVA HERMOSURA
  • LA NUMANCIA
  • LA NUTRIA
  • LA ORIENTAL
  • LA PALA
  • LA PALMA
  • LA PALMIRA
  • LA PALOMA
  • LA PAMPA
  • LA PARA
  • LA PASTORA (PDO. TANDIL)
  • LA PASTORA (TRES ARROYOS, PDO. TRES ARROYOS)
  • LA PAZ
  • LA PAZ CHICA
  • LA PEREGRINA
  • LA PERLA
  • LA PERLITA
  • LA PIEDRA
  • LA PINTA
  • LA PLATA
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.1
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.10
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.11
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.12
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.13
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.14
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.16
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.18
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.2
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.3
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.4
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.5
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.6
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.7
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.8
  • LA PLATA ESTAFETA No.9
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.1
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.2
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.3
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.4
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.5
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.6
  • LA PLATA SUCURSAL No.7
  • LA PLAYA
  • LA POCHOLA
  • LA POLVAREDA
  • LA PORTEÑA (EL TRIGO, PDO. LAS FLORES)
  • LA PORTEÑA (MORENO, PDO. MORENO)
  • LA PORTEÑA (PDO.LOBOS)
  • LA PORTEÑA (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
  • LA POSTA
  • LA PRADERA
  • LA PRIMAVERA (ALVAREZ JONTE - PDO. MAGDALENA)
  • LA PRIMAVERA (PDO.CNEL.SUAREZ)
  • LA PRIMITIVA
  • LA PROTECCION
  • LA PROTEGIDA (ESPIGAS, PDO.OLAVARRIA)
  • LA PROTEGIDA (PDO. AZUL)
  • LA PROVIDENCIA
  • LA QUERENCIA
  • LA RABIA
  • LA RAZON
  • LA REFORMA (CMTE. NICANOR OTAMENDI, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)
  • LA REFORMA (PDO.ROQUE PEREZ)
  • LA REFORMA CHASCOMUS
  • LA REJA
  • LA RESERVA
  • LA RICA
  • LA RINCONADA
  • LA ROSA
  • LA ROSADA
  • LA ROSALIA
  • LA RUBIA
  • LA SALADA
  • LA SARA (RAMOS OTERO, PDO. BALCARCE)
  • LA SARA (SUIPACHA, PDO. SUIPACHA)
  • LA SARITA
  • LA SAUDADE
  • LA SIRENA
  • LA SOBERANA
  • LA SOFIA
  • LA SOMBRA
  • LA SORTIJA
  • LA TALINA
  • LA TIGRA
  • LA TOBIANA
  • LA TOMASA
  • LA TORRECITA
  • LA TRINIDAD
  • LA VALEROSA (ESTACION FCGB)
  • LA VANGUARDIA
  • LA VARA
  • LA VERDE (GRAL. BELGRANO, PDO. GRAL. BELGRANO)
  • LA VERDE (PDO.MERCEDES)
  • LA VICTORIA (DESVIO)
  • LA VICTORIA (MAR DE AJO, PDO. DE LA COSTA)
  • LA VICTORIA (PDO. PILA)
  • LA VILLA DE LOS HORNOS
  • LA VIOLETA
  • LA VIRGINIA
  • LA VITICOLA
  • LA YESCA
  • LA ZANJA
  • LA ZARATEÑA
  • LA ZULEMA
  • LABARDEN
  • LAFERRERE
  • LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.1
  • LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.2
  • LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.3
  • LAFERRERE ESTAFETA No.4
  • LAGO EPECUEN
  • LAGUNA ALSINA
  • LAGUNA BRAVA
  • LAGUNA CHASICO
  • LAGUNA CHOLITO
  • LAGUNA DE BORCHES
  • LAGUNA DE GOMEZ
  • LAGUNA DE LA BARCA
  • LAGUNA DE LOBOS
  • LAGUNA DE LOS PADRES
  • LAGUNA DEL CURA
  • LAGUNA DEL MONTE (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO. PATAGONES)
  • LAGUNA DEL MONTE (GUAMINI, PDO.GUAMINI)
  • LAGUNA DEL SOLDADO
  • LAGUNA LAGUNITA
  • LAGUNA LAS MULITAS
  • LAGUNA MEDINA
  • LAGUNA REDONDA
  • LAGUNA VERA
  • LANGUEYU
  • LANUS
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.1
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.10
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.2
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.3
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.4
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.5
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.7
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.8
  • LANUS ESTAFETA No.9
  • LAPLACETTE
  • LAPRIDA
  • LARRAMENDY
  • LARREA
  • LARRONDO
  • LARTIGAU
  • LAS ACHIRAS
  • LAS ARMAS
  • LAS BAHAMAS
  • LAS BRUSCAS
  • LAS CANALETAS
  • LAS CHACRAS (MELCHOR ROMERO, PDO.LA PLATA)
  • LAS CHACRAS (PDO.LOBOS)
  • LAS CHILCAS (CNEL.VIDAL, PDO.MAR CHIQUITA)
  • LAS CHILCAS (PILA, PDO.PILA)
  • LAS COLONIAS
  • LAS CORTADERAS (AZUL, PDO. AZUL)
  • LAS CORTADERAS (CARMEN DE PATAGONES, PDO.PATAGONES)
  • LAS CUATRO HERMANAS
  • LAS CUATRO PUERTAS
  • LAS ESCOBAS
  • LAS FLORES
  • LAS FLORES ESTAFETA No.1
  • LAS GAVIOTAS
  • LAS GUASQUITAS
  • LAS HERAS
  • LAS HERMANAS
  • LAS ISLETAS
  • LAS JUANITAS
  • LAS LOMAS
  • LAS MALVINAS (PARADA FCDFS.)
  • LAS MARIANAS
  • LAS MARTINETAS
  • LAS MERCEDES
  • LAS MOSTAZAS
  • LAS MULAS
  • LAS NEGRAS
  • LAS NIEVES
  • LAS NUTRIAS
  • LAS OSCURAS
  • LAS PALMAS (ESTACION FCGM)
  • LAS PARVAS
  • LAS PIEDRITAS (MECHONGUE, PDO. GRAL. ALVARADO)
  • LAS PIEDRITAS (OLAVARRIA, PDO.OLAVARRIA)
  • LAS PIPINAS
  • LAS QUINTAS (PDO.LA PLATA)
  • LAS QUINTAS (VILLA DOMINICO, PDO.AVELLANEDA)
  • LAS ROSAS
  • LAS SALADAS
  • LAS SUIZAS
  • LAS SULTANAS
  • LAS TAHONAS
  • LAS TONINAS
  • LAS TORTUGAS
  • LAS TOSCAS
  • LAS TRES FLORES
  • LAS VAQUERIAS
  • LAS VASCONGADAS
  • LASTRA
  • LEANDRO N.ALEM
  • LEGARISTI
  • LERTORA
  • LEUBUCO
  • LEZAMA
  • LEZICA Y TORREZURI (APEADERO FCDFS)
  • LIBANO
  • LIBERTAD
  • LIBERTAD ESTAFETA No.2
  • LIBRES DE SUD
  • LICENCIADO MATIENZO
  • LIERRA ADJEMIRO
  • LIMA
  • LIN CALEL
  • LINCOLN
  • LINCOLN ESTAFETA No.1
  • LISANDRO OLMOS
  • LLAVALLOL
  • LOAS DE CASASCO
  • LOBERIA
  • LOBOS
  • LOMA DE SALOMON
  • LOMA DEL INDIO
  • LOMA FLORIDA
  • LOMA GRANDE
  • LOMA NEGRA
  • LOMA PARTIDA
  • LOMA VERDE (ESCOBAR, PDO. ESCOBAR)
  • LOMA VERDE (PDO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • LOMAS DE CASASCO
  • LOMAS DE GARONE
  • LOMAS DE MARILO
  • LOMAS DE SAN JOSE
  • LOMAS DE YARAVI
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.1
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.2
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.3
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.5
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTAFETA No.6
  • LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTEFETA No.4
  • LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
  • LOMAS DEL MIRADOR ESTAFETA No.1
  • LONGCHAMPS
  • LONGCHAMPS ESTAFETA No.2
  • LOPEZ
  • LOPEZ ARIAS
  • LOPEZ CAMELO
  • LOPEZ LECUBE
  • LOPEZ MOLINARI
  • LORRONDO
  • LOS ACANTILADOS
  • LOS ALTOS
  • LOS ANGELES
  • LOS AROMOS
  • LOS BOSQUES
  • LOS CALDENES
  • LOS CALLEJONES (ESTACION FCGM.)
  • LOS CARDALES
  • LOS CARDOS
  • LOS CERRILLOS
  • LOS CERROS
  • LOS CHAÑARES
  • LOS CHILCOS
  • LOS COLONIALES
  • LOS CUATRO CAMINOS
  • LOS DOS AMIGOS
  • LOS EUCALIPTOS
  • LOS EUCALIPTUS (APEADERO FCGB.)
  • LOS GAUCHOS (APEADERO FCDFS.)
  • LOS HORNOS
  • LOS HUESOS
  • LOS INDIOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR)
  • LOS INDIOS (PDO. ROJAS)
  • LOS LAURELES (ESTACION FCGB.)
  • LOS MANZANOS
  • LOS MARINO
  • LOS MERINOS
  • LOS MOLLES
  • LOS ORTIZ
  • LOS PARAISOS
  • LOS PATOS
  • LOS PERALES
  • LOS PINOS (PDO. BALCARCE)
  • LOS PINOS (VOLUNTAD, PDO. LAPRIDA)
  • LOS POLVORINES
  • LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.1
  • LOS POLVORINES ESTAFETA No.2
  • LOS POZOS
  • LOS SANTOS VIEJOS
  • LOS TALAS
  • LOS TOLDOS
  • LOS TOLDOS ESTAFETA No.1
  • LOUGE
  • LOZANO
  • LUCAS MONTEVERDE
  • LUIS CHICO
  • LUIS GUILLON
  • LUJAN
  • LUJAN ESTAFETA No.1
  • LUJAN ESTAFETA No.2
  • LUJAN ESTAFETA No.3
  • LUJAN ESTAFETA No.4
  • LUMB
  • LURO
  • MACEDO
  • MAGALLANES
  • MAGDALA
  • MAGDALENA
  • MAGUIRE
  • MAIPU
  • MALABIA
  • MALECON GARDELLA
  • MAMAGUITA
  • MANANTIALES (ACEVEDO, PDO. PERGAMINO)
  • MANANTIALES GRANDES
  • MANUEL ALBERTI (APEADERO FCGB)
  • MANUEL B. GONNET
  • MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.1
  • MANUEL B. GONNET ESTAFETA No.2 REPUBLICA DE LOS NIÑOS
  • MANUEL J.COBO
  • MANUEL OCAMPO
  • MANZANARES
  • MANZO Y NIÑO
  • MANZONE
  • MAORI
  • MAPIS
  • MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO
  • MAR AZUL
  • MAR DE AJO
  • MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.1
  • MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.2
  • MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.3
  • MAR DE AJO ESTAFETA No.4
  • MAR DE OSTENDE
  • MAR DEL PLATA
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.1
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.10
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.11
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.12
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.13
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.14
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.15
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.16
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.17
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.18
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.19
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.2
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.20
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.21
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.22
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.23
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.24
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.25
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.26
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.27
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.28
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.29
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.3
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.30
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.31
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.32
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.33
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.34
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.35
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.36
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.37
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.38
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.39
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.4
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.41
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.42
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.5
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.6
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.7
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.8
  • MAR DEL PLATA ESTAFETA No.9
  • MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.1
  • MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.2
  • MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.3
  • MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.4
  • MAR DEL PLATA SUCURSAL No.5
  • MAR DEL SUD
  • MAR DEL TUYU
  • MARCELINO UGARTE
  • MARCOS PAZ
  • MARI LAUQUEN
  • MARIA IGNACIA
  • MARIA LUCILA
  • MARIA P. MORENO
  • MARIANO ACOSTA
  • MARIANO BENITEZ
  • MARIANO H. ALFONSO
  • MARIANO J. HAEDO
  • MARIANO J. HAEDO ESTAFETA No.1
  • MARIANO ROLDAN
  • MARISCAL SUCRE
  • MARTIN ARIN
  • MARTIN BERRAONDO
  • MARTIN COLMAN
  • MARTIN CORONADO
  • MARTIN FIERRO (CHILLAR, PDO.AZUL)
  • MARTIN FIERRO (PDO.TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
  • MARTINEZ
  • MARTINEZ DE HOZ
  • MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.2
  • MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.3
  • MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.4
  • MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.5
  • MARTINEZ ESTAFETA No.6
  • MARUCHA (ESTACION FCGM)
  • MASCOTA
  • MASUREL
  • MATHEU
  • MAUENL JOSE GRACIA
  • MAURICIO HIRSCH
  • MAXIMO FERNANDEZ
  • MAXIMO PAZ
  • MAYOL
  • MAYOR BURATOVICH
  • MAYOR JOSE ORELLANO
  • MAZA
  • MECHA
  • MECHITA
  • MECHONGUE
  • MEDALAND
  • MEDANO BLANCO
  • MEDANOS
  • MELCHOR ROMERO
  • MEMBRILLAR
  • MENDEZ GRANDE
  • MERCEDES
  • MERCEDES BENZ
  • MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.1
  • MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.2
  • MERCEDES ESTAFETA No.4
  • MERCEDES SUCURSAL No.1
  • MERIDIANO Vº (GONZALEZ MORENO, PDO.RIVADAVIA)
  • MERIDIANO Vº (LA PLATA, PDO.LA PLATA)
  • MERLO
  • MERLO ESTAFETA No.1
  • MERLO ESTAFETA No.2
  • MERLO ESTAFETA No.3
  • MERLO ESTAFETA No.4
  • MERLO ESTAFETA No.5
  • MERLO GOMEZ
  • MI BARRIO
  • MICAELA CASCALLARES
  • MIGUELETE (PARADA FCGM)
  • MINISTRO RIVADAVIA
  • MIRA PAMPA
  • MIRAMAR
  • MIRAMAR (BOLIVAR, PDO.BOLIVAR)
  • MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.1
  • MIRAMAR ESTAFETA No.3
  • MIRAMAR SUCURSAL No.1
  • MIRAMONTE
  • MOCTEZUMA
  • MOLINO GALILEO
  • MOLL
  • MONASTERIO
  • MONES CAZON
  • MONROE
  • MONSALVO
  • MONTARAZ
  • MONTE
  • MONTE CHINGOLO
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.1
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.2
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.3
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.4
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.5
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.6
  • MONTE CHINGOLO ESTAFETA No.7
  • MONTE CRESPO
  • MONTE FIORE
  • MONTE GRANDE
  • MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.1
  • MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.2
  • MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.3
  • MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.4
  • MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.5
  • MONTE GRANDE ESTAFETA No.6
  • MONTE HERMOSO
  • MONTE LA PLATA
  • MONTE VELOZ
  • MONTE VIEJO
  • MONTES DE OCA
  • MOORES
  • MOREA
  • MORENO
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.1
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.10
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.11
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.2
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.3
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.4
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.5
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.6
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.7
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.8
  • MORENO ESTAFETA No.9
  • MORON
  • MORON ESTAFETA No.1
  • MORON ESTAFETA No.2
  • MORON ESTAFETA No.3
  • MORON ESTAFETA No.4
  • MORON ESTAFETA No.5
  • MORON ESTAFETA No.6
  • MORSE
  • MOURAS
  • MUELLE PUERTO BELGRANO
  • MULCAHY
  • MUÑIZ
  • MUÑOZ
  • MUNRO
  • MUNRO ESTAFETA No.2
  • MUTTI
  • NAHUEL RUCA
  • NAPALEOFU
  • NAPOSTA
  • NARANJA
  • NAVARRO
  • NECOCHEA
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº10
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº11
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº12
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº13
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº14
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº15
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº16
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº2
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº3
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº4
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº5
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº6
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº7
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº8
  • NECOCHEA ESTAFETA Nº9
  • NECOCHEA SUCURSAL Nº1
  • NECOL (ESTACION FCGM)
  • NEWTON
  • NICANOR OLIVERA
  • NICOLAS DESCALZI
  • NICOLAS LEVALLE
  • NIEVES
  • NORBERTO DE LA RIESTRA
  • NUEVA ESPAÑA
  • NUEVA HERMOSURA
  • NUEVA PLATA
  • NUEVA ROMA
  • NUEVA SUIZA (ESTACION FCGM)
  • NUEVO PUERTO TIGRE
  • O'HIGGINS
  • OCHANDIO
  • OLASCOAGA
  • OLAVARRIA
  • OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº2
  • OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº3
  • OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº4
  • OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº5
  • OLAVARRIA ESTAFETA Nº6
  • OLIDEN
  • OLIVEIRA CEZAR
  • OLIVERA
  • OLIVOS
  • OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº1
  • OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº2
  • OLIVOS ESTAFETA Nº3
  • OMBU
  • OMBUCTA
  • OPEN DOOR
  • ORDOQUI
  • ORENSE
  • ORIENTE
  • ORLANDO (APEADERO FCGU)
  • ORTIZ BASUALDO
  • ORTIZ DE ROSAS
  • OSTENDE
  • OTAMENDI
  • OTOÑO (ESTACION FCGR)
  • PABLO PODESTA
  • PABLO PODESTA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • PACHAN
  • PALANTELEN
  • PALEMON HUERGO
  • PALMITAS
  • PALO BLANCO
  • PANAME
  • PANCHO DIAZ
  • PAPIN
  • PARADA KILOMETRO 158
  • PARADA KILOMETRO 62
  • PARADA KILOMETRO 76
  • PARADA PASCO
  • PARADA ROBLES
  • PARADA TATAY
  • PARAGUIL
  • PARAJE 19 DE NOVIEMBRE
  • PARAJE EL PELIGROSO
  • PARAJE HORNOS DE SERRANO
  • PARAJE LA AURORA
  • PARAJE LA ISABEL
  • PARAJE SANTA ROSA
  • PARAJE STARACHE
  • PARANA MINI
  • PARDO
  • PARISH
  • PARQUE EL CORTIJO
  • PARQUE GAONA
  • PARQUE LELOIR
  • PARQUE MITRE
  • PARQUE MUÑOZ
  • PARQUE SAN LORENZO
  • PARQUE SAN MARTIN (PDO. MERLO)
  • PARQUE SAN MARTIN (VIRREY DEL PINO, PDO. LA MATANZA)
  • PARQUE SUMAMPA
  • PARQUE TAILLADE
  • PARRAVICINI
  • PASCO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • PASMAN
  • PASO ALSINA
  • PASO CRAMER
  • PASO DEL MEDANO
  • PASO DEL REY
  • PASO DEL REY ESTAFETA Nº1
  • PASO LUCERO
  • PASO MAYOR
  • PASOS
  • PASTEUR
  • PATAGONES
  • PATRICIOS
  • PAULA
  • PAVON
  • PAY CARABI
  • PAZOS KANKI
  • PEARSON
  • PEDERNALES
  • PEDRO GAMEN
  • PEDRO LURO
  • PEDRO NICOLAS ESCRIBANO
  • PEDRO P. LASSALLE
  • PEHUAJO
  • PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • PEHUAJO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • PEHUELCHES
  • PEHUEN CO
  • PELICURA
  • PELLEGRINI
  • PEÑAFLOR
  • PERALTA
  • PEREYRA (HURLINGHAM, PDO. 3 DE FEBRERO)
  • PEREYRA (PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
  • PEREZ MILLAN
  • PERGAMINO
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº10
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº11
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº3
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº4
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº5
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº6
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº7
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº8
  • PERGAMINO ESTAFETA Nº9
  • PHILLIPPON
  • PICHINCHA
  • PIEDRA ANCHA (DESVIO)
  • PIEDRA ECHADA (APEADERO FCGR)
  • PIEDRITAS
  • PIERES
  • PIERINI
  • PIGUE
  • PILA
  • PILAR
  • PILLAHUINCO
  • PINAMAR
  • PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº1
  • PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº2
  • PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº3
  • PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº4
  • PINAMAR ESTAFETA Nº5
  • PIÑERO (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR)
  • PIÑERO (ESTACION FCGU)
  • PIÑEYRO (PDO. CNEL. SUAREZ)
  • PIÑEYRO (PDO. DE AVELLANEDA)
  • PINZON
  • PIPINAS
  • PIRIA
  • PIROVANO
  • PIRUCO
  • PLA
  • PLA Y ROGNONI
  • PLATANOS
  • PLAYA CHAPADMALAL
  • PLAYA LAS MARGARITAS
  • PLAYA SAN BERNARDO (MUNICIPIO URBANO DE LA COSTA)
  • PLAYA SAN BERNARDO ESTAFETA Nº1 (MUN. URBANO DE LA COSTA)
  • PLAYA SERENA
  • PLAZA MONTERO
  • PLOMER
  • PLUMACHO
  • POBLET
  • POCITO
  • POLVAREDAS
  • PONTAUT
  • PONTEVEDRA
  • PORVENIR
  • POSTA DE OYHANART
  • POURTALE
  • POZO CRESPO
  • PRADERE
  • PRESIDENTE DERQUI
  • PRESIDENTE QUINTANA
  • PRIMERA JUNTA
  • PUAN
  • PUEBLITOS
  • PUEBLO BALNEARIO RETA
  • PUEBLO MARTINEZ DE HOZ
  • PUEBLO NUEVO (GRAL. RODRIGUEZ, PDO. GRAL. RODRIGUEZ)
  • PUEBLO NUEVO (GUILLERMO E. HUDSON, PDO. BERAZATEGUI)
  • PUEBLO NUEVO (JUNIN, PDO. JUNIN)
  • PUEBLO NUEVO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)
  • PUEBLO OTERO
  • PUEBLO PERALTA RAMOS OESTE
  • PUEBLO SAN JOSE
  • PUEBLO SANTA MARIA
  • PUEBLO SANTA TRINIDAD
  • PUEBLO VIEJO
  • PUEBLO VILLA SAN ESTEBAN
  • PUENTE BATALLA
  • PUENTE CAÑETE
  • PUENTE CASTEX
  • PUENTE EL OCHENTA
  • PUENTE EZCURRA
  • PUENTE LAS OSCURAS
  • PUENTE SAAVEDRA
  • PUERTO BAHIA BLANCA
  • PUERTO BELGRANO
  • PUERTO COLOMA
  • PUERTO GALVAN
  • PUERTO LA PLATA
  • PUERTO NECOCHEA
  • PUERTO OBLIGADO
  • PUERTO QUEQUEN
  • PUERTO ROSALES
  • PUERTO SAN NICOLAS
  • PUERTO TRES BONETES
  • PUERTO WASSERMANN
  • PUESTO DEL MEDIO
  • PUJOL
  • PUNTA ALTA
  • PUNTA ALTA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • PUNTA DE CANAL (APEADERO FCGM)
  • PUNTA INDIO
  • PUNTA LARA
  • PUNTA MEDANOS
  • PUNTA MOGOTES
  • PUNTA RASA
  • PUNTA RUBIA
  • QUENUMA
  • QUEQUEN
  • QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº1
  • QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº2
  • QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº3
  • QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº4
  • QUEQUEN ESTAFETA Nº5
  • QUERANDI
  • QUILCO (ESTACION FCGR)
  • QUILMES
  • QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº1
  • QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº2
  • QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº3
  • QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº4
  • QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº5
  • QUILMES ESTAFETA Nº6
  • QUILMES OESTE
  • QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº1
  • QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº5
  • QUILMES OESTE ESTAFETA Nº6
  • QUIÑIHUAL
  • QUIRNO COSTA
  • QUIROGA
  • RADIOFARO EL RINCON
  • RAFAEL CALZADA
  • RAFAEL CALZADA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • RAFAEL CASTILLO
  • RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • RAFAEL CASTILLO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • RAFAEL OBLIGADO
  • RAMALLO
  • RAMON BIAUS
  • RAMON J. NEILD
  • RAMON SANTAMARINA
  • RAMOS MEJIA
  • RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • RAMOS MEJIA ESTAFETA Nº2
  • RAMOS OTERO
  • RANCAGUA
  • RANCHOS
  • RANELAGH
  • RANELAGH ESTAFETA Nº1
  • RAUCH
  • RAULET
  • RAWSON
  • REAL AUDIENCIA
  • RECALDE
  • RECREO EL MARQUES
  • RECREO VENECIA
  • REGINALDO J. NEILD
  • REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
  • REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº2
  • REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº3
  • REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA ESTAFETA Nº4
  • REMOLCADOR GUARANI (APEADERO FCGR)
  • REQUENA
  • RESERVA
  • RETA
  • RETIRO SAN PABLO
  • RICARDO GAVIÑA
  • RINCON DE BAUDRIX
  • RINCON DE LOPEZ
  • RINCON DE NOARIO
  • RINCON DE VIVOT
  • RINCON DEL CAZADOR
  • RINGUELET
  • RIO ALEGRE DE CASCALLARES
  • RIO BARCA GRANDE
  • RIO CAPITAN
  • RIO CARABELAS
  • RIO CARAPACHAY
  • RIO ENCANTADO
  • RIO LUJAN (PDO. CAMPANA)
  • RIO LUJAN (TIGRE, PDO. TIGRE)
  • RIO PARANA DE LAS PALMAS
  • RIO PARANA GUAZU
  • RIO PARANA MINI
  • RIO SAN ANTONIO
  • RIO SARMIENTO
  • RIO TALA
  • RIO TIGRE
  • RIVADAVIA
  • RIVADEO
  • RIVAS
  • RIVERA
  • ROBERTO CANO
  • ROBERTO PAYRO
  • ROBERTS
  • ROCHA
  • ROJAS
  • ROJAS ESTAFETA Nº1
  • ROLITO (ESTACION FCGB)
  • ROMAN BAEZ
  • ROOSEVELT (JOSE C. PAZ, PDO. GRAL. SARMIENTO)
  • ROOSEVELT (PDO. RIVADAVIA)
  • ROQUE PEREZ
  • ROSAS
  • ROVIRA
  • RUBEN DARIO (ESCACION FCGU)
  • RUFINO DE ELIZALDE
  • RUTA 11 KILOMETRO 23
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 24,600 AL 28
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 28,100 AL 30,900
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 31 AL 31,900
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 32 AL 36,900
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 37 AL 45,900
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 44,500
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 46 AL 55,900
  • RUTA 2 KILOMETRO 56 AL 64
  • RUTA 200 KILOMETRO 38
  • RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 32,500
  • RUTA 205 KILOMETRO 57
  • RUTA 26 KILOMETRO 48
  • RUTA 26 MAQUINISTA FRANCISCO SAVIO
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 27 AL 29,500
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 29,600 AL 32,900
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 33 AL 38
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 38,100 AL 47
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 75,500
  • RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 19,500 AL 22,800
  • RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 37,500 AL 41
  • RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 41,100 AL 46
  • RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 47
  • RUTA 8 KILOMETRO 77
  • RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 169,5
  • RUTA 9 KILOMETRO 72
  • SAAVEDRA
  • SAENZ PEÑA
  • SAFORCADA
  • SALADA CHICA
  • SALADA GRANDE
  • SALADILLO
  • SALADILLO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SALADILLO NORTE
  • SALALE
  • SALAZAR
  • SALDUNGARAY
  • SALINA DE PIEDRA
  • SALINAS CHICAS
  • SALLIQUELO
  • SALTO
  • SALTO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SALVADOR MARIA
  • SAMBOROMBON
  • SAN ADOLFO
  • SAN AGUSTIN
  • SAN ALBERTO
  • SAN ANDRES
  • SAN ANDRES DE GILES
  • SAN ANDRES DE TAPALQUE
  • SAN ANTONIO (ESTEBAN A. GASCON, PDO. ADOLFO ALSINA)
  • SAN ANTONIO (PILA, PDO. PILA)
  • SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
  • SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
  • SAN BENITO
  • SAN BERNARDO (PARTIDO DE LA COSTA)
  • SAN BERNARDO (PDO. TAPALQUE)
  • SAN CALA
  • SAN CARLOS (CURARU, PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR)
  • SAN CAYETANO
  • SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU
  • SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYU ESTAFETA Nº3
  • SAN CORNELIO
  • SAN DANIEL
  • SAN ELADIO
  • SAN EMILIO (ALGARROBO, PDO.VILLARINO)
  • SAN EMILIO (PDO. GRAL. VIAMONTE)
  • SAN ENRIQUE (PDO. 25 DE MAYO)
  • SAN ENRIQUE (PILA, PDO.PILA)
  • SAN ERNESTO
  • SAN FEDERICO
  • SAN FELIPE
  • SAN FERMIN
  • SAN FERNANDO
  • SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº3
  • SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº4
  • SAN FERNANDO ESTAFETA Nº5
  • SAN FRANCISCO DE BELLOCQ
  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO
  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº3
  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº4
  • SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO ESTAFETA Nº5
  • SAN GERMAN
  • SAN GERVASIO
  • SAN IGNACIO
  • SAN ISIDRO
  • SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº2
  • SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº3
  • SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº4
  • SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº5
  • SAN ISIDRO ESTAFETA Nº6
  • SAN JACINTO (OLAVARRIA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)
  • SAN JACINTO (PDO. MERCEDES)
  • SAN JORGE
  • SAN JOSE (ALGARROBO, PDO. PUAN)
  • SAN JOSE (BAUDRIX, PDO. ALBERTI)
  • SAN JOSE (ERNESTINA, PDO. 25 DE MAYO)
  • SAN JOSE (PDO. NECOCHEA)
  • SAN JOSE (PUEBLO SAN JOSE, PDO. CORONEL SUAREZ)
  • SAN JOSE DE GALI
  • SAN JOSE DE LOS QUINTEROS
  • SAN JOSE DE OTAMENDI
  • SAN JUAN (9 DE JULIO, PDO. 9 DE JULIO)
  • SAN JUAN (SANTA LUISA, PDO. OLAVARRIA)
  • SAN JUAN (VIÑA, PDO.PERGAMINO)
  • SAN JUAN DE NELSON
  • SAN JULIAN
  • SAN JUSTO
  • SAN LAUREANO
  • SAN MANUEL
  • SAN MARTIN (PDO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)
  • SAN MARTIN DE TOURS
  • SAN MAURICIO
  • SAN MAYOL
  • SAN MIGUEL
  • SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL
  • SAN MIGUEL DEL MORO
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº2
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº3
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº4
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº5
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº6
  • SAN MIGUEL ESTAFETA Nº7
  • SAN NICOLAS
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº10
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº2
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº3
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº4
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº5
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº6
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº7
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº8
  • SAN NICOLAS ESTAFETA Nº9
  • SAN NICOLAS SUCURSAL Nº1
  • SAN PASCUAL
  • SAN PATRICIO
  • SAN PEDRO
  • SAN PEDRO ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SAN PONCIANO
  • SAN RAMON (BERUTTI, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
  • SAN RAMON (VIÑA, PDO. PERGAMINO)
  • SAN RAMON DE ANCHORENA
  • SAN ROMAN
  • SAN ROQUE
  • SAN SEBASTIAN
  • SAN SEVERO
  • SAN SIMON
  • SAN VALENTIN
  • SAN VICENTE
  • SANCHEZ
  • SANQUILCO
  • SANSINENA
  • SANTA ALICIA
  • SANTA CATALINA (CRISTIANO MUERTO, PDO. SAN CAYETANO)
  • SANTA CATALINA (ESTACION FCDFS, LLAVALLOL, PDO. L.DE ZAMORA)
  • SANTA CECILIA CENTRO
  • SANTA CECILIA NORTE
  • SANTA CECILIA SUD
  • SANTA CLARA DEL MAR
  • SANTA CLEMENTINA
  • SANTA COLOMA
  • SANTA ELENA (LUJAN, PDO. LUJAN)
  • SANTA ELENA (PDO. LAPRIDA)
  • SANTA ELENA (SANTA CLARA DEL MAR, PDO. MAR CHIQUITA)
  • SANTA ELEODORA
  • SANTA FELISA
  • SANTA INES (LA CARRETA, PDO. TRENQUE LAUQUEN)
  • SANTA INES (PDO. CARLOS TEJEDOR)
  • SANTA ISABEL (BOLIVAR, PDO.GRAL.ALVEAR)
  • SANTA ISABEL (CHAPADMALAL, PDO.GRAL.PUEYRREDON)
  • SANTA ISABEL (SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, PDO.QUILMES)
  • SANTA LUCIA
  • SANTA LUISA
  • SANTA MARIA
  • SANTA MARIA DE BELLOCQ
  • SANTA MARTA
  • SANTA REGINA
  • SANTA RITA (ALAMOS, PDO. GUAMINI)
  • SANTA RITA (PERGAMINO, PDO. PERGAMINO)
  • SANTA ROSA
  • SANTA ROSA DE MINELLONO
  • SANTA TERESA (GRAL. MADARIAGA, PDO. GRAL. LAVALLE)
  • SANTA TERESA (SANCHEZ, PDO.RAMALLO)
  • SANTA TERESITA
  • SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SANTA TERESITA ESTAFETA Nº2
  • SANTA TERESITA PERGAMINO
  • SANTIAGO GARBARINI
  • SANTIAGO LARRE
  • SANTO DOMINGO
  • SANTO TOMAS
  • SANTO TOMAS CHICO
  • SANTOS LUGARES
  • SANTOS TESEI
  • SANTOS UNZUE
  • SARANDI
  • SARANDI ESTAFETA Nº1
  • SARASA
  • SARGENTO BARRUFFALDI (PARADERO FCGU)
  • SARRAT (PARADA)
  • SATURNO
  • SAUCE CHICO
  • SAUCE CORTO
  • SAUCE GRANDE
  • SAUZALES
  • SEGUROLA
  • SEMINARIO PIO XII
  • SEVIGNE
  • SHAW
  • SIERRA CHICA
  • SIERRA DE LA VENTANA
  • SIERRA DE LOS PADRES
  • SIERRAS BAYAS
  • SMITH
  • SOL DE MAYO (PDO. NAVARRO)
  • SOL DE MAYO (PDO. ROJAS)
  • SOLANA DEL MONTE
  • SOLANET
  • SOLIS
  • SPERATTI
  • SPERONI
  • SPURR
  • STEGMAN
  • STROEDER
  • SUCRE
  • SUIPACHA
  • SUNBLAD
  • TABLADA
  • TABLADA ESTAFETA Nº2
  • TACUARI
  • TAILLADE
  • TAMANGUEYU
  • TAMBO NUEVO
  • TANDIL
  • TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº1
  • TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº2
  • TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº3
  • TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº4
  • TANDIL ESTAFETA Nº5
  • TAPALQUE
  • TAPIALES
  • TATAY
  • TEDIN URIBURU
  • TEJO (GALERA)
  • TEMPERLEY
  • TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº1
  • TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº2
  • TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº3
  • TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº6
  • TEMPERLEY ESTAFETA Nº7
  • TENIENTE AGNETA (APEADERO FCGU)
  • ACHALCO
  • ACONQUIJA
  • ACOSTILLA
  • ADOLFO E. CARRANZA
  • AGUA AMARILLA (LA HOYADA, DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • AGUA AMARILLA (PUNTA DE BALASTO, DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • AGUA COLORADA (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN)
  • AGUA COLORADA (NUEVA CONETA, DPTO. VALLE VIEJO)
  • AGUA DE DIONISIO
  • AGUA DE LAS PALOMAS
  • AGUA DEL SIMBOL
  • AGUA LOS MATOS
  • AGUA VERDE
  • AGUAS CALIENTES
  • ALBIGASTA
  • ALIJILAN
  • ALMIGAUCHO
  • ALTA GRACIA
  • ALTO BELLO
  • ALTO DE LA JUNTA
  • ALTO DEL ROSARIO
  • ALUMBRERA
  • AMADORES
  • AMANA
  • AMANAO
  • AMANCALA
  • AMBATO
  • AMPAJANGO
  • AMPOLLA
  • AMPUJACO
  • ANCASTI
  • ANCASTILLO
  • ANDALGALA
  • ANDALHUALA
  • ANDALUCA
  • ANGELINA
  • ANILLACO
  • ANJULI
  • ANQUINCILA
  • ANTAPOCA
  • ANTINACO
  • ANTOFAGASTA DE LA SIERRA
  • APUYACO
  • ASAMPAY
  • ASERRADERO EL PILCIO
  • AYAPASO
  • BALCOSNA
  • BALCOSNA DE AFUERA
  • BALDE LA PUNTA
  • BALDE NUEVO
  • BAÑADO DE DIVISADERO
  • BAÑADO DE OVANTA
  • BANDA (ANDALGALA, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • BANDA (SANTA MARIA, DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • BANDA DE LUCERO
  • BANDA LUCERO
  • BANDA VARELA
  • BAÑOS TERMALES
  • BARRANCA LARGA
  • BARRANCAS
  • BARRANQUITAS
  • BARRIO ARTAZA
  • BARRIO EL RECREO
  • BARRIO LA VIÑITA
  • BARRIO LAMPASITO
  • BARRIO MATADERO
  • BAVIANO
  • BEBIDA
  • BELEN
  • BELLA VISTA (DPTO. EL ALTO)
  • BELLA VISTA (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • BREA
  • BREA CHIMPANA
  • BUENA VISTA (ADOLFO E. CARRANZA, DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • BUENA VISTA (EL ALAMITO, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • CABALLA
  • CABRERA
  • CACHI
  • CACHIJAN
  • CALACIO
  • CALERA
  • CALERA LA NORMA
  • CAMPITOS
  • CAÑADA
  • CAÑADA DE IPIZCA
  • CAÑADA DE PAEZ
  • CAÑADA LARGA
  • CAÑADA VERDE
  • CANDELARIA (ANJULI, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • CANDELARIA (DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • CAPAYAN
  • CARAPUNCO
  • CARPINCHANGO
  • CARRIZAL (COPACABANA, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • CARRIZAL (LA CIENAGA, DPTO. BELEN)
  • CARRIZAL DE ABAJO
  • CARRIZAL DE LA COSTA
  • CASA ARMADA
  • CASA DE LA CUMBRE
  • CASA DE PIEDRA (DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • CASA DE PIEDRA (VILLA VIL, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • CASAS VIEJAS (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • CASAS VIEJAS (DPTO. AMBATO)
  • CATAMARCA
  • CERRILLADA
  • CERRILLOS
  • CERRO NEGRO
  • CERVIÑO
  • CHACABUCO
  • CHACRITAS
  • CHAFIÑAN
  • CHAMORRO
  • CHAÑAR LAGUNA
  • CHAÑAR PUNCO
  • CHAÑARITOS (HUILLAPIMA, DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • CHAÑARITOS (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • CHAÑARYACO
  • CHAQUIAGO
  • CHAVARRIA
  • CHICHAGASTA
  • CHILCA
  • CHUCHUCARUANA
  • CHUMBICHA
  • CIENAGUITA
  • COLLAGASTA
  • COLPES
  • COLPES-AMBATO
  • CONCEPCION (CANDELARIA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • CONCEPCION (DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • CONDOR HUASI (DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • CONDOR HUASI DE BELEN
  • CONETA
  • COPACABANA
  • CORDOBITA
  • CORRAL DE PIEDRA (IPIZCA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • CORRAL DE PIEDRA (MEDANITOS, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • CORRAL QUEMADO
  • CORRAL VIEJO
  • CORRALITO (LONDRES, DPTO. BELEN)
  • CORRALITO (MAJADA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • CORRALITOS
  • CORTADERA
  • CORTADERAS (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • CORTADERAS (DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • COSTA DE REYES
  • COTAGUA
  • CULAMPAJA
  • DESMONTE
  • DISTRITO ESPINILLO
  • DIVISADERO
  • DOS POCITOS
  • DOS TRONCOS
  • DURAZNO
  • EL ABRA
  • EL ALAMITO
  • EL ALTO (COPACABANA, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • EL ALTO (DPTO. EL ALTO)
  • EL ARBOL SOLO
  • EL ARBOLITO (EL ALAMITO, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • EL ARBOLITO (TACO, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL ARENAL
  • EL ARROYO
  • EL ATOYAL
  • EL AYBAL (DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL BALDE
  • EL BAÑADO (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL BAÑADO (MIRAFLORES, DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • EL BAÑADO (VALLE VIEJO, DPTO. VALLE VIEJO)
  • EL BARREAL (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL BARREAL (RECREO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL BARRIAL
  • EL BARRIALITO (FIAMBALA-DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • EL BARRIALITO (LAS PALMITAS-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • EL BARRIALITO (RAMBLONES-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • EL BASTIDOR
  • EL BELLO
  • EL BISCOTE
  • EL BOLSON (DPTO. BELEN)
  • EL BOLSON (LOS VARELA, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • EL CACHIYUYO
  • EL CACHO
  • EL CAIMEN
  • EL CAJON (CORRAL QUEMADO, DPTO. BELEN)
  • EL CAJON (DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • EL CALCHAQUI
  • EL CAMPILLO
  • EL CARRIZAL (LA CIENAGA, DPTO. BELEN)
  • EL CARRIZAL (SAN PEDRO, CAPAYAN, DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • EL CARRIZAL (VILLA VIL, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • EL CECADO
  • EL CENTENARIO
  • EL CERCADO
  • EL CERRITO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL CERRITO (SANTA MARIA, DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • EL CEVIL
  • EL CEVILAR
  • EL CHAMICO
  • EL CHAÑARAL (CASA ARMADA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL CHAÑARAL (RIO DE LA DORADA, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL CHORRO (DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL CHORRO (SINGUIL, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • EL CIENAGO
  • EL CIFION
  • EL COLEGIO
  • EL CONTADOR
  • EL DESMONTE (DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • EL DESMONTE (LOS ALTOS, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • EL DURAZNILLO
  • EL DURAZNO (JACIPUNCO, DPTO. BELEN)
  • EL DURAZNO (LA VIÑA, DPTO. PACLIN)
  • EL EJE
  • EL EMPALME
  • EL ESPINILLO
  • EL GACHO
  • EL GARABATO
  • EL HUECO
  • EL LINDERO (RECREO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL LINDERO (TACANA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL MEDANITO
  • EL MILAGRO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL MILAGRO (HUILLAPIMA, DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • EL MISTOLITO
  • EL MOJON
  • EL MOLINO
  • EL MOLLAR
  • EL MOLLE
  • EL MORENO
  • EL NOGAL
  • EL PAJONAL
  • EL PARQUE
  • EL PEÑON
  • EL PIE DE LA CUESTA
  • EL POLEAR (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL POLEAR (LOS CASTILLOS, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • EL PORTEZUELO (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN)
  • EL PORTEZUELO (DIVISADERO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL POTRERILLO
  • EL POTRERO (BAÑADO DE OVANTA, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • EL POTRERO (DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • EL POTRERO (RAMBLONES, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL POTRERO (SAUJIL, DPTO. POMAN)
  • EL POZO
  • EL PUCARA
  • EL PUEBLITO
  • EL PUESTO (DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • EL PUESTO (FUERTE QUEMADO, DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • EL PUESTO (LA QUINTA, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL QUEBRACHAL
  • EL QUEBRACHITO
  • EL QUIMILO
  • EL RETIRO (AMADORES, DPTO. PACLIN)
  • EL RETIRO (FIAMBALA, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • EL RETIRO (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL RODEITO
  • EL RODEO
  • EL RODEO GRANDE
  • EL ROSARIO (INFANZON, DPTO. EL ALTO)
  • EL ROSARIO (LA HIGUERA, DPTO. PACLIN)
  • EL ROSARIO (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL SALADILLO
  • EL SALTITO
  • EL SAUCE (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL SAUCE (IPIZCA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL SIMBOL
  • EL SUNCHO (ALTO DE LA JUNTA, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • EL SUNCHO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL TABIQUE
  • EL TACO
  • EL TALA (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • EL TALA (PUERTA GRANDE, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • EL TALA (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL TALA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA, DPTO. CAPITAL)
  • EL TAMBILLO
  • EL TESORO
  • EL TIO
  • EL TOLAR
  • EL TOTORAL (ANQUINCILA-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • EL TOTORAL (LA DORADA-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • EL TOTORAL (LA MERCED-DPTO.PACLIN)
  • EL TRAPICHE
  • EL VALLE
  • EL VALLECITO (FRIAS, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • EL VALLECITO (TACO, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL VALLECITO (VILISMAN, DPTO. EL ALTO)
  • EL ZAPALLAR (TACO, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • EL ZAPALLAR (VILLA VIL, DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • EL ZARZO
  • ENSENADA
  • ENTRE RIOS
  • ESQUIU
  • ESTACION POMAN (EL PAJONAL, DPTO. POMAN)
  • ESTANCIA
  • ESTANCIA VIEJA (IPIZCA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • ESTANCIA VIEJA (PUNTA DE BALASTO, DPTO. SANTA MARIA)
  • ESTANZUELA
  • FAMABALASTRO
  • FAMATANCA
  • FARALLON NEGRO
  • FIAMBALA
  • FUERTE QUEMADO
  • GARAY
  • GARZON
  • GUANACO
  • HIGUERA DEL ALUMBRE
  • HUACO (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN)
  • HUACO (DPTO. ANDALGALA)
  • HUACRA
  • HUALFIN
  • HUASAYACO
  • HUASCHASCHI
  • HUASI-CIENAGA
  • HUAYCAMA (DPTO. VALLE VIEJO)
  • HUAYCAMA (LA PUERTA, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • HUAZAN
  • HUILLAPIMA
  • HUMAYA
  • IAPES
  • ICAÑO
  • ICHIPUCA
  • ILOGA
  • INACILLO
  • INFANZON
  • IPIZCA
  • ISLA LARGA
  • JESUS MARIA
  • JOYANGO
  • JULUMAO
  • KILOMETRO 1006 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 1008 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 1017 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 1093 (PARADA FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 128 (FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 38 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 955 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 969 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 975 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 99 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 999
  • LA AGUA GRANDE
  • LA AGUADA (ALIJILAN-DPTO.SANTA ROSA)
  • LA AGUADA (ANDALGALA-DPTO.ANDALGALA)
  • LA AGUADA (LA TOMA-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LA AGUADA (LONDRES-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LA AGUADA (LOS CASTILLOS-DPTO.AMBATO)
  • LA AGUADA (RIO DE LA DORADA-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • LA AGUADA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA-DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • LA AGUADITA (FIAMBALA-DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • LA AGUADITA (TACANA-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • LA ANTIGUA
  • LA BAJADA (DPTO. PACLIN)
  • LA BAJADA (PUERTA GRANDE, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • LA BANDA (AMADORES, DPTO. PACLIN)
  • LA BANDA (BELEN, DPTO. BELEN)
  • LA BARROSA (BAVIANO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • LA BARROSA (CANDELARIA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LA BEBIDA
  • LA BREA (RECREO, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • LA BREA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA-DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • LA BUENA ESTRELLA
  • LA CALERA (AMANA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LA CALERA (LAS TUNAS-DPTO.SANTA ROSA)
  • LA CALERA (SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA-DP.CAPITAL)
  • LA CALERA (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO)
  • LA CALERA DEL SAUCE
  • LA CAÑADA (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • LA CAÑADA (HUILLAPIMA-DPTO.CAPAYAN)
  • LA CAÑADA (LA CIENAGA-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LA CAÑADA (RIO DE LA DORADA-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • LA CAÑADA LARGA
  • LA CANDELARIA
  • LA CAPELLANIA (COPACABANA, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • LA CAPELLANIA (DPTO. BELEN)
  • LA CARRERA
  • LA CHACARITA
  • LA CHACARITA DE LOS PADRES
  • LA CIENAGA (DPTO.BELEN)
  • LA CIENAGA (TINOGASTA)
  • LA CIENAGA DE LOS ZONDONES
  • LA COLONIA
  • LA COSTA
  • LA CUESTA
  • LA ESQUINA
  • LA ESTANCIA (BELLA VISTA, DPTO. EL ALTO)
  • LA ESTANCIA (CASA ARMADA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LA ESTANCIA (LA PUERTA DE SAN JOSE, DPTO. BELEN)
  • LA ESTANCITA
  • LA ESTANZUELA
  • LA ESTRELLA
  • LA FALDA (ANCASTI-DPTO.ANCASTI)ES)
  • LA FALDA (BAVIANO-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • LA FALDA (EL PUESTO-DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • LA FALDA (LA MERCED-DPTO.PACLIN)
  • LA FALDA (SAN ANTONIO DE FRAY M.ESQUIU-DPTO.FRAY M.ESQUIU)
  • LA FLORIDA
  • LA FLORIDA (KILOMETRO 37-FCGB)
  • LA GRANJA
  • LA GUARDIA
  • LA HIGUERA
  • LA HIGUERITA
  • LA HORQUETA
  • LA HOYADA
  • LA HUERTA (LAS CAÑAS, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • LA HUERTA (RAMBLONES, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LA ISLA (RIO COLORADO, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • LA ISLA (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • LA JARILLOS
  • LA LAGUNA
  • LA MAJADA
  • LA MARAVILLA
  • LA MERCED
  • LA MESADA (PALO BLANCO, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • LA MESADA (TACANA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LA MONTOSA
  • LA OLLADA
  • LA OVEJERIA
  • LA PALCA
  • LA PARADA
  • LA PARAGUAYA
  • LA PEÑA (LA QUINTA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LA PEÑA (RAMBLONES, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • LA PIEDRA
  • LA PUERTA
  • LA PUERTA DE SAN JOSE
  • LA PUNTILLA (BELEN-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LA PUNTILLA (CASA DE PIEDRA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LA PUNTILLA (DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • LA PUNTILLA DE SAN JOSE
  • LA QUEBRADA (EL DODEO-DPTO.AMBATO)
  • LA QUEBRADA (HUALFIN-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LA QUEBRADA (LA HOYADA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LA QUEBRADA (SANTA MARIA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LA QUEBRADA (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO)
  • LA QUINTA
  • LA RAMADA
  • LA RAMADITA
  • LA RENOVACION
  • LA SOLEDAD
  • LA TIGRA
  • LA TOMA
  • LA TRILLA
  • LA VALENTINA
  • LA VIÑA (DPTO. PACLIN)
  • LA VIÑA (LA CIENAGA, DPTO. BELEN)
  • LA VIÑA DE ABAJO
  • LA YEGUA MUERTA
  • LA ZANJA
  • LAGUNA BLANCA
  • LAGUNA COLORADA
  • LAMPASILLO
  • LAS AGUITAS
  • LAS BARRANCAS (ANCASTI-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • LAS BARRANCAS (CASA ARMADA-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • LAS BARRANCAS (DPTO.BELEN)
  • LAS BAYAS
  • LAS BREAS
  • LAS BURRAS
  • LAS CAÑAS
  • LAS CASITAS
  • LAS CHACRAS (CASA ARMADA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LAS CHACRAS (CERRO NEGRO, DPTO. TINOGASTA)
  • LAS CHACRITAS
  • LAS CIENAGAS
  • LAS CORTADERAS
  • LAS CUCHILLAS (LAS PIEDRAS BLANCAS-DPTO.AMBATO)
  • LAS CUCHILLAS (RAMBLONES-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • LAS CUCHILLAS DE AYBAL
  • LAS CUEVAS
  • LAS ESQUINAS
  • LAS ESTANCIAS
  • LAS FLORES
  • LAS HIGUERITAS
  • LAS HUERTAS
  • LAS IGUANAS
  • LAS JUNTAS (DPTO. AMBATO)
  • LAS JUNTAS (LAS BARRANCAS-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LAS JUSTAS
  • LAS LAJAS (DPTO.PACLIN)
  • LAS LAJAS (LAS JUNTAS-DPTO.AMBATO)
  • LAS LOMITAS (LAS CAÑAS-DPTO.SANTA ROSA)
  • LAS LOMITAS (RIO DE LA DORADA-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • LAS LOMITAS (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO)
  • LAS MANZAS
  • LAS MINAS
  • LAS MOJARRAS
  • LAS PALMAS
  • LAS PALMITAS
  • LAS PALOMAS
  • LAS PAMPAS (ANTINACO-DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • LAS PAMPAS (LAS CAÑAS-DPTO.SANTA ROSA)
  • LAS PAMPITAS (EL ALAMITO-DPTO.ANDALGALA)
  • LAS PAMPITAS (HUMAYA-DPTO.AMBATO)
  • LAS PAPAS
  • LAS PEÑAS
  • LAS PIEDRAS BLANCAS
  • LAS PIRQUITAS
  • LAS RETAMAS
  • LAS TAPIAS
  • LAS TEJAS (DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • LAS TEJAS DEL VALLE VIEJO
  • LAS TOSCAS
  • LAS TRANCAS
  • LAS TRANQUITAS
  • LAS TUNAS (ANCASTI, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LAS TUNAS (DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • LAS VARITAS
  • LAZARETO
  • LINDERO
  • LOMA CORTADA
  • LOMA SOLA
  • LONDRES
  • LONDRES ESTE
  • LONDRES OESTE
  • LOS ALAMOS
  • LOS ALTOS
  • LOS ANGELES
  • LOS BALDES
  • LOS BALVERDIS
  • LOS BASTIDORES
  • LOS BAZAN
  • LOS BULACIOS
  • LOS CADILLOS
  • LOS CAJONES
  • LOS CASTILLOS
  • LOS CERRILLOS
  • LOS CISTERNAS
  • LOS COLORADOS
  • LOS CORDOBESES
  • LOS CORRALES
  • LOS ESTANTES
  • LOS GALPONES
  • LOS GONZALES
  • LOS GUAYTIMAS
  • LOS GUINDOS
  • LOS LOROS
  • LOS MOGOTES
  • LOS MOLLES (EL RODEO, DPTO. AMBATO)
  • LOS MOLLES (PUERTA GRANDE-DPTO.SANTA ROSA)
  • LOS MOLLES (RAMBLONES-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • LOS MORTERITOS
  • LOS MORTEROS (FIAMBALA-DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • LOS MORTEROS (TACANA-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • LOS MORTEROS (TAPSO-DPTO.EL ALTO)
  • LOS NACIMIENTOS
  • LOS NARVAEZ
  • LOS NAVARROS
  • LOS NOGALES
  • LOS ORTICES (PUERTA GRANDE, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • LOS ORTICES (TACANA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • LOS OVEJEROS
  • LOS PALACIOS
  • LOS PEDRAZAS
  • LOS PINOS
  • LOS PINTADOS
  • LOS PIQUILLINES
  • LOS POCITOS (BAÑADO DE OVANTA, DPTO. SANTA ROSA)
  • LOS POCITOS (RIO DE LA DORADA, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • LOS POTRERILLOS
  • LOS POZUELOS (LOS NACIMIENTOS-DPTO.BELEN)
  • LOS POZUELOS (PUNTA DE BALASTO-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LOS PUESTOS (COLPES, AMBATO-DPTO.AMBATO)
  • LOS PUESTOS (MIRAFLORES-DPTO.CAPAYAN)
  • LOS QUINTEROS
  • LOS RASTROJOS
  • LOS RINCONES
  • LOS ROBLEDOS
  • LOS SALTOS
  • LOS TALAS
  • LOS TAPIAS
  • LOS TRONCOS
  • LOS VALDEZ
  • LOS VARELA
  • LOS ZANJONES
  • MAIDANA
  • MAJADA
  • MALCASCO
  • MALLI 1º
  • MALLI 2º
  • MANANTIALES
  • MARIA DORA
  • MARIA ELENA
  • MEDANITO
  • MEDANITOS
  • MESADA DE LOS ZARATE
  • MESADA GRANDE
  • MICHANGO
  • MINA DAL
  • MINA INCA HUASI
  • MINAS AGUA TAPADA
  • MIRAFLORES
  • MISTOL ANCHO
  • MOLLE QUEMADO
  • MOLLECITO
  • MONTE POTRERO
  • MONTE REDONDO
  • MOTA BOTELLO (ESTACION FCGB)
  • MOTEGASTA
  • MUTQUIN
  • NACIMIENTOS DE ARRIBA
  • NACIMIENTOS DE SAN ANTONIO
  • NACIMIENTOS DEL BOLSON
  • NAVAGUIN
  • NOGALITO
  • NUEVA CONETA
  • OCHO VADOS
  • OJO DE AGUA
  • OLTA (LA QUINTA, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • ORELLANO
  • OVANTA
  • OVEJERIA
  • OYOLA
  • PALO BLANCO
  • PALO CRUZ
  • PALO LABRADO
  • PALO PARADO
  • PALOMA YACO
  • PAMPA BLANCA
  • PAMPA CHACRA
  • PAPA CHACRA
  • PARADA KILOMETRO 62
  • PASO CERCADO
  • PASO SAN FRANCISCO
  • PEÑAFLOR
  • PEÑAS BLANCAS
  • PICHINGA
  • PIE DEL MEDANO
  • PIEDRA BLANCA
  • PIEDRA LARGA
  • PILCIAO
  • PLAZA DE SAN PEDRO
  • POLCOS
  • POMAN
  • POMANCILLO
  • PORTEZUELO
  • PORTILLO CHICO
  • PORTILLO GRANDE
  • POTRERILLO
  • POTRERO
  • POTRERO DE LOS CORDOBA
  • POZANCONES
  • POZO DE PIEDRA (AMANA, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • POZO DE PIEDRA (DPTO. BELEN)
  • POZO DEL ALGARROBO
  • POZO DEL CAMPO
  • POZO DEL MISTOL
  • POZO GRANDE
  • POZOS CAVADOS
  • PUEBLITO
  • PUERTA DEL CORRAL QUEMADO
  • PUERTA GRANDE
  • PUESTO DE FADEL O DE LOBO
  • PUESTO DE LOS MORALES
  • PUESTO DE VERA
  • PUESTO DEL MEDIO
  • PUESTO SABATTE
  • PUNTA DE BALASTO
  • QUEBRACHAL
  • QUEBRACHO
  • QUEBRACHOS BLANCOS
  • QUIMILPA
  • QUIROS
  • RAFAEL CASTILLO
  • RAMBLONES
  • RECREO
  • RETIRO
  • RETIRO DE COLANA
  • RINCON
  • RIO CHICO
  • RIO COLORADO
  • RIO DE AVILA
  • RIO DE BAZANES
  • RIO DE DON DIEGO
  • RIO DE LA DORADA
  • RIO DE LA PLATA
  • RIO DE LOS MOLINOS
  • RIO DEL TALA
  • RIO GRANDE
  • RIO POTRERO
  • RODEO GERVAN
  • RODEO GRANDE
  • ROSARIO DE COLANA
  • ROSARIO DEL SUMALAO
  • RUDITAS
  • SALADO
  • SALAUCA
  • SALCEDO
  • SAN ANTONIO (ANCASTI-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • SAN ANTONIO (SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • SAN ANTONIO DE FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU
  • SAN ANTONIO DE LA PAZ
  • SAN ANTONIO DE PACLIN
  • SAN ANTONIO DE PIEDRA BLANCA
  • SAN ANTONIO DEL CAJON
  • SAN ANTONIO VIEJO
  • SAN BUENA VENTURA
  • SAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE DE CATAMARCA
  • SAN ISIDRO
  • SAN JERONIMO
  • SAN JOSE (CAÑADA DE PAEZ-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • SAN JOSE (COIPES-DPTO.POMAN)
  • SAN JOSE (DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • SAN JOSE (PIEDRA BLANCA-DPTO.FRAY MAMERTO ESQUIU)
  • SAN JOSE DE TINOGASTA
  • SAN JOSE NORTE
  • SAN LORENZO (ESQUIU, DPTO. LA PAZ)
  • SAN LORENZO (MIRAFLORES, DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • SAN LUIS
  • SAN MARTIN (DPTO. CAPAYAN)
  • SAN MARTIN (TAPSO, DPTO. ANCASTI)
  • SAN MIGUEL (DPTO.POMAN)
  • SAN MIGUEL (ESQUIU-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • SAN NICOLAS
  • SAN PABLO
  • SAN PEDRO-CAPAYAN
  • SAN RAFAEL
  • SAN VICENTE
  • SANTA ANA
  • SANTA BARBARA
  • SANTA CRUZ (CORDOBITA-DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • SANTA CRUZ (HUAYCAMA-DPTO. VALLE VIEJO)
  • SANTA GERTRUDIS
  • SANTA LUCIA (EL POTRERO-DPTO.ANDALGALA)
  • SANTA LUCIA (RECREO-DPTO.LA PAZ)
  • SANTA MARIA
  • SANTA ROSA (DPTO.TINOGASTA)
  • SANTA ROSA (VALLE VIEJO-DPTO.VALLE VIEJO)
  • SANTO DOMINGO
  • SANTO TOMAS
  • SAUCE DE LOS CEJAS
  • SAUCE HUACHO (EL ALTO-DPTO.EL ALTO)
  • SAUCE HUACHO(ANQUINCILLA-DPTO.ANCASTI)
  • SAUCE MAYO
  • SAUJIL
  • SAUJIL DE TINOGASTA
  • SICHA
  • SIERRA BRAVA
  • SIJAN
  • SINGUIL
  • SISIGUASI
  • SOLEDAD
  • SUCUMA
  • SUMALAO
  • SUMAMPA
  • SUPERI (ESTACION FCGB)
  • SURUIPIANA
  • TACANA
  • TACO
  • TACO DE ABAJO
  • TACOPAMPA
  • TALAGUADA
  • TALAMAYO
  • TALAR
  • TALEGA
  • TAPSO
  • TATON
  • TELARITOS
  • TERMAS VILLA VIL
  • TIERRA VERDE
  • TINOGASTA
  • TINTIGASTA
  • TOROYACO
  • TOTORAL
  • TOTORILLA
  • TOTORITAS
  • TRAMPASACHA
  • TRES PUENTES
  • TUCUMANAO
  • TULA
  • VALLE VIEJO
  • VICUÑA PAMPA
  • VILISMAN
  • VILLA COLLANTES
  • VILLA CORONEL ARROYO
  • VILLA CUBAS
  • VILLA DOLORES
  • VILLA MACEDO
  • VILLA PARQUE CHACABUCO
  • VILLA QUINTIN AHUMADA
  • VILLA SELEME
  • VILLA VIL
  • VIÑA DEL CERRO
  • YAQUICHO
  • YERBA BUENA
  • YOCAN
  • AGUA BUENA
  • ALELOY
  • AMAMBAY
  • ARBOL SOLO
  • ARROYO QUINTANA
  • AVANZADA
  • AVIA TERAI
  • BARRANQUERAS
  • BARRIO GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN
  • BARRIO LA CAPILLA
  • BARRIO LA TOMA
  • BARRIO NORTE
  • BARRIO PUEBLO VIEJO
  • BARRIO RUTA 90
  • BARRIO SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO TOBA
  • BARRIO VILLA ALVEAR
  • BARRIO VILLA CENTENARIO
  • BARRIO VILLA DON ENRIQUE
  • BARRIO VILLA ELBA (LOTE RURAL 173)
  • BARRIO VILLA PALERMO
  • BARRIO VILLA SAN JUAN
  • BARRIO VILLA SAN MARTIN
  • BASAIL
  • BOTIJA
  • CABEZA DEL TIGRE
  • CABRAL
  • CABRAL CUE
  • CACUI
  • CAMPO DE ECHEGARAY
  • CAMPO DE GALNASI
  • CAMPO DE LA CHOZA
  • CAMPO EL BERMEJO
  • CAMPO EL JACARANDA
  • CAMPO FELDMAN
  • CAMPO FERRANDO
  • CAMPO LARGO
  • CAMPO MORENO
  • CAMPO WINTER
  • CAMPO ZAPA
  • CANCHA LARGA
  • CAPITAN SOLARI
  • CERRITO
  • CHARADAI
  • CHARATA
  • CHOROTIS
  • CIERVO PETISO
  • COLONIA ABATE
  • COLONIA ABORIGEN CHACO
  • COLONIA AGRICOLA PAMPA DE NAPENAY
  • COLONIA BAJO HONDO
  • COLONIA BARANDA
  • COLONIA BARRERA
  • COLONIA BENITEZ
  • COLONIA BERNARDINO RIVADAVIA
  • COLONIA BLAS PARERA
  • COLONIA BRAVO
  • COLONIA CNEL. BRANDSEN
  • COLONIA CNEL. DORREGO
  • COLONIA CODUTTI
  • COLONIA CUERO QUEMADO
  • COLONIA DRYSDALE
  • COLONIA ECHEGARAY
  • COLONIA ECONOMICA
  • COLONIA EL AGUARA
  • COLONIA EL PILAR
  • COLONIA EL TRIANGULO
  • COLONIA ELISA
  • COLONIA GRAL. NECOCHEA
  • COLONIA HAMBURGUESA
  • COLONIA HERRERA
  • COLONIA HIPOLITO VIEYTES
  • COLONIA JOSE MARMOL
  • COLONIA JUAN JOSE CASTELLI
  • COLONIA JUAN JOSE PASO
  • COLONIA JUAN LARREA
  • COLONIA JUAN LAVALLE
  • COLONIA JUAN PENCO
  • COLONIA LA LOLA
  • COLONIA LA MARIA LUISA
  • COLONIA LA TOTA
  • COLONIA LOTE 10
  • COLONIA LOTE 12
  • COLONIA LOTE 3
  • COLONIA LUCINDA
  • COLONIA MALGRATTI
  • COLONIA MARIANO SARRATEA
  • COLONIA MATHEU
  • COLONIA MIXTA
  • COLONIA NECOCHEA SUD
  • COLONIA POPULAR
  • COLONIA PTE. URIBURU
  • COLONIA RIO DE ORO
  • COLONIA RODRIGUEZ PEÑA
  • COLONIA SANTA ELENA
  • COLONIA SCHMIDT
  • COLONIA SIETE ARBOLES
  • COLONIA TACUARI
  • COLONIA VELEZ SARSFIELD
  • COLONIA WELHERS
  • COLONIAS UNIDAS
  • CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO
  • CORONEL AVALOS
  • CORONEL BRANDSEN
  • CORONEL DU GRATY
  • CORZUELA
  • COTE LAI
  • CUATRO ARBOLES
  • CURANDU
  • DIEZ DE MAYO
  • EL BAÑADO
  • EL CAJON
  • EL CAMPAMENTO
  • EL CATORCE
  • EL CERRITO
  • EL CUADRADO
  • EL CUARENTA Y SEIS
  • EL CURUNDU
  • EL ESPINILLO
  • EL ESQUINERO
  • EL ESTERO
  • EL LAPACHO
  • EL MIRASOL
  • EL ÑANDUBAY
  • EL OBRAJE
  • EL ORO BLANCO
  • EL PALMAR (GRAL. PINEDO, PDO. 12 DE OCTUBRE)
  • EL PALMAR (LAS PALMAS, PDO. BERMEJO)
  • EL PALMAR (PDO. QUITILIPI)
  • EL PALMAR (RESISTENCIA, SUC. Nº1 PDO. SAN FERNANDO)
  • EL PALMAR (TRES ISLETAS, PDO. MAIPU)
  • EL PINTADO
  • EL PORONGAL
  • EL PORVENIR
  • EL PUCA
  • EL PUMA
  • EL QUEBRACHAL
  • EL RETIRO
  • EL SALADILLO
  • EL SAUZALITO
  • EL TOTORAL
  • EL TRAGADERO
  • EL TREINTA Y SEIS
  • EL TRIANGULO
  • EL TUPI
  • EL ZAPALLAR
  • ENRIQUE URIEN
  • ESTANCIA EL SABALO
  • ESTANCIA LA AURORA
  • ESTERO REDONDO
  • FLORADORA
  • FONTANA
  • FORTIN AGUILAR
  • FORTIN CARDOSO
  • FORTIN CHAJA
  • FORTIN LAS CHUÑAS
  • FORTIN LAVALLE
  • FORTIN POTRERO
  • FUERTE ESPERANZA
  • GANCEDO
  • GANDOLFI
  • GENERAL CAPDEVILLA
  • GENERAL DONOVAN
  • GENERAL JOSE DE SAN MARTIN
  • GENERAL NECOCHEA
  • GENERAL OBLIGADO
  • GENERAL PINEDO
  • GENERAL VEDIA
  • GIRASOL (EMBARCADERO)
  • GUAYAIBI
  • GUAYCURU
  • HAUMONIA
  • HERMOSO CAMPO
  • HIVONNAILT (APEADERO FCGB)
  • HORQUILLA
  • INDIA MUERTA
  • INGENIERO BARBET
  • INVERNADA
  • IPORA GUTZU
  • ISLA ANTEQUERA
  • ISLA DEL CERRITO
  • ITIN
  • JUAN JOSE CASTELLI
  • KILOMETRO 1183 (DESVIO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 15 (FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 184
  • KILOMETRO 2 (ESTACION FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 22 (EMBARCADERO FCGB-LAPACHITO-PDO.GRAL.DONOVAN)
  • KILOMETRO 22 (PDO. 25 DE MAYO)
  • KILOMETRO 29 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 34 (EMBARCADRO FCGB-LAPACHITO-PDO.GRAL.DONOVAN)
  • KILOMETRO 34 (FORESTAL) (BASAIL, PDO. SAN FERNANDO)
  • KILOMETRO 38 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 39 (EMBARACADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 42 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 443 (EMBARCADRERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 474 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 48 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 498 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 5 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 501 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 519 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 520 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 523 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 525 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 53 (EMBARCADRO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 530 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 575 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 59 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 596 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 602 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 76 (RIO BERMEJO)
  • KILOMETRO 841 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 861 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 884 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • LA CHIQUITA
  • LA CHOZA
  • LA CLOTILDE
  • LA COLONIA
  • LA DIFICULTAD
  • LA ECONOMIA
  • LA EDUVIGES
  • LA ELABORADORA
  • LA ESCONDIDA
  • LA ESPERANZA
  • LA EVANGELICA
  • LA GANADERA
  • LA ISLA
  • LA LEONESA
  • LA LIBERTAD
  • LA LIGURIA
  • LA LUCINDA
  • LA MAGDALENA
  • LA MASCOTA
  • LA MATANZA
  • LA ÑATA
  • LA NEGRA
  • LA NUEVA
  • LA OFELIA
  • LA PALOMETA
  • LA PASTORIL
  • LA PILAR
  • LA POBLADORA
  • LA POSTA
  • LA RAQUEL
  • LA RINCONADA
  • LA SABANA
  • LA SOLEDAD
  • LA SUIZA
  • LA TAMBORA
  • LA TIGRA
  • LA TOMA
  • LA VERDE
  • LA VICUÑA
  • LAGUNA BELIGAY
  • LAGUNA BLANCA
  • LAGUNA ESCONDIDA
  • LAGUNA LIMPIA
  • LAGUNA PATOS
  • LAPACHITO
  • LAPACHO
  • LAS BANDERAS
  • LAS BREÑAS
  • LAS CHUÑAS
  • LAS CUCHILLAS (COLONIA JOSE MARMOL-PDO.COMANDANTE FERNANDEZ)
  • LAS CUCHILLAS (LAS BREÑAS, PDO. 9 DE JULIO)
  • LAS GARCITAS
  • LAS MERCEDES
  • LAS PALMAS
  • LAS ROSAS
  • LAS TOSCAS
  • LAS VIBORAS
  • LERO BLANCO
  • LIVA
  • LOMA ALTA
  • LORENA
  • LOS ALGARROBOS
  • LOS CERRITOS
  • LOS CHINACOS
  • LOS FORTINES (GANCEDO, PDO. 12 DE OCTUBRE)
  • LOS FORTINES (VILLA ANGELA, PDO. MAYOR L. J. FONTANA)
  • LOS FRENTONES
  • LOS GANSOS
  • LOS GUALCOS
  • LOS PALMARES
  • LOS POZOS
  • LOS QUEBRACHITOS
  • LOTE 10
  • LOTE 12
  • LOTE 15 (ESCUELA 268)
  • LOTE 15 (LA SABANA, PDO. TAPENAGA)
  • LOTE 16 (ESCUELA 204)
  • LOTE 17
  • LOTE 23 (CHARADAI, PDO. TAPENAGA)
  • LOTE 23 (SAMUHU, PDO. SAN LORENZO)
  • LOTE 24
  • LOTE 25
  • LOTE 3 (ENRIQUE URIEN, PDO. MAYOR L. J. FONTANA)
  • LOTE 3 (ESCUELA 144) (MACHAGAI, PDO. 25 DE MAYO)
  • LOTE 34
  • LOTE 4 (COLONIA PASTORIL)
  • LOTE 4 (QUITILIPI, PDO. QUITILIPI)
  • LOTE 43 (ESCUELA 250)
  • LOTE 48 (COLONIA MIXTA)
  • LOTE 53 (COLONA MIXTA)
  • LOTE 7
  • LOTE 8
  • LOTE 9
  • LOTE 92 (LA RINCONADA)
  • MACHAGAI
  • MACOMITAS
  • MAKALLE
  • MALBALAES (LOTE 45 Y 46)
  • MALBALAES (LOTE 55 Y 56)
  • MANANTIALES
  • MARGARITA BELEN
  • MARIA SARA
  • MARTINEZ DE HOZ
  • MESON DE FIERRO
  • MIERES
  • MINISTRO RAMON GOMEZ
  • MIRAFLORES
  • MISION NUEVA POMPEYA
  • NAPALPI
  • NAPENAY
  • NUEVA POBLACION
  • OBRAJE LA VICUÑA
  • OETLING (ESTACION FCGB)
  • ORO BLANCO
  • PALMAR NORTE
  • PAMA AGUARA
  • PAMPA AGUADO
  • PAMPA ALEGRIA
  • PAMPA ALMIRON
  • PAMPA BARRERA
  • PAMPA BORRACHO
  • PAMPA CABRERA
  • PAMPA DE LOS LOCOS
  • PAMPA DEL CIELO (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • PAMPA DEL HUEVO
  • PAMPA DEL INDIO
  • PAMPA DEL INFIERNO
  • PAMPA DEL REGIMIENTO
  • PAMPA DEL TORDILLO
  • PAMPA DEL ZORRO
  • PAMPA FLORIDA
  • PAMPA GALPON
  • PAMPA GRANDE
  • PAMPA HERMOSA
  • PAMPA IPORA GUAZU
  • PAMPA JUANITA
  • PAMPA LANDRIEL
  • PAMPA LOCA
  • PAMPA OCULTA
  • PAMPA SAN MARTIN
  • PAMPA SOMMER
  • PAMPA VARGA
  • PAMPA VERDE
  • PARALELO 28
  • PASO DE OSO
  • PICADITAS
  • PILAR
  • POZO DE LAS GARZAS
  • POZO DEL INDIO
  • POZO HONDO
  • PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA
  • PRESIDENCIA ROCA
  • PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
  • PUEBLO CLODOMIRO DIAZ
  • PUEBLO PUCA (CHARATA, PDO. CHACABUCO)
  • PUEBLO PUCA (LAS BREÑAS, PDO. 9 DE JULIO)
  • PUENTE INE
  • PUENTE PALOMETA
  • PUENTE PHILIPPON
  • PUENTE SVRITZ
  • PUERTO ANTEQUERA
  • PUERTO BASTIANI
  • PUERTO BERMEJO
  • PUERTO LAS PALMAS
  • PUERTO TIROL
  • PUERTO VELAZ
  • PUERTO VICENTINI
  • PUERTO VILELAS
  • PUERTO ZAPALLAR
  • PUESTO CARRIZO
  • PUESTO COCHERI
  • PUESTO MENDIZABAL
  • PUNTA DE RIELES
  • PUNTA NUEVA
  • PUNTA RIELES (KILOMETRO 75)
  • QUEBRACHALES
  • QUIA
  • QUITILIPI
  • RANCHOS VIEJOS
  • REDUCCION NAPALPI
  • RESISTENCIA
  • RINCON DEL ZORRO
  • RIO ARAZA
  • RIO BERMEJO
  • RIO DE ORO
  • RIO MUERTO
  • RIO TAPENAGA
  • SALTO DE LA VIEJA
  • SAMUHU
  • SAN BERNARDO
  • SAN EDUARDO
  • SAN FERNANDO
  • SANTA ELVIRA
  • SANTA MARIA
  • SANTA MARTA
  • SANTA SYLVINA
  • SANTOS LUGARES
  • SELVAS DEL RIO DE ORO
  • SOLALINDE
  • TACO POZO
  • TACUARI
  • TIGRE
  • TIMBO
  • TOMA DE AGUAS CORRIENTES
  • TRES ESTACAS
  • TRES HORQUETAS (COLONIA BENITEZ, PDO. 1º DE MAYO)
  • TRES HORQUETAS (GRAL. VEDIA, PDO. BERMEJO)
  • TRES MOJONES
  • TRES PALMAS
  • TROPEZON
  • TUCURU
  • VELAZ
  • VENADOS GRANDES
  • VENEZUELA
  • VIBORAS
  • VICENTINI
  • VILLA ALTA
  • VILLA ANGELA
  • VILLA BARBERAN
  • VILLA BARRIO CENTENARIO
  • VILLA BERTHET
  • VILLA DON ENRIQUE
  • VILLA ELDORADO
  • VILLA FLORIDA
  • VILLA FORESTACION
  • VILLA JALON
  • VILLA JUAN DE GARAY
  • VILLA LIBERTAD
  • VILLA RIO BERMEJITO
  • VILLA SARMIENTO
  • WELHERS
  • ZAPARINQUI
  • ZUBERBUHLER
  • AGUADA DE LAS TEJAS
  • AGUADA DEL MORO
  • AGUADA DEL PITO
  • AGUADA DEL TORO
  • AGUADA DULCE
  • ALDEA APELEG
  • ALDEA BELEIRO
  • ALDEA ESCOLAR
  • ALTO DE LAS PLUMAS
  • ALTO RIO MAYO
  • ALTO RIO PICO
  • ALTO RIO SENGUERR
  • ANGOSTURA
  • ARROYO CHALIA
  • ARROYO EL MOSQUITO
  • ARROYO GATO
  • ARROYO GUILLAIA
  • ARROYO LA PAZ
  • ARROYO PERCY
  • ARROYO PESCADO
  • ARROYO QUILLA
  • ARROYO VERDE
  • ASTRA
  • BAHIA BUSTAMANTE
  • BAHIA CRACHER
  • BAHIA SOLANO
  • BAJADA DEL DIABLO
  • BAJADA DEL GUALINCHO
  • BAJADA MORENO
  • BAJO BARTOLO
  • BAJO DE LOS HUESOS
  • BAJO LA CANCHA
  • BAJO LAS DAMAJUANAS
  • BARRIO BELLA VISTA
  • BARRIO CEFERINO NAMUNCURA
  • BARRIO CIUDADELA
  • BARRIO DOMINGO FAUSTINO SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO GENERAL JULIO A. ROCA
  • BARRIO JARDIN FONTANA
  • BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY
  • BARRIO JOSE FUCHS
  • BARRIO LA ERMITA
  • BARRIO LAPRIDA
  • BARRIO LAS FLORES
  • BARRIO MACO
  • BARRIO MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
  • BARRIO PROGRESO
  • BARRIO PROSPERO PALAZZO
  • BARRIO PUEYRREDON
  • BARRIO RIOS
  • BARRIO ROBERTO M. ORTIZ
  • BARRIO VILLA ITALIA
  • BASE AERONAVAL ALMIRANTE ZAR
  • BETESTA
  • BOCA DE LA ZANJA
  • BOCA ZANJA NORTE
  • BOCA ZANJA SUD
  • BOMBAS DIADEMA
  • BOQUETE BOLSON
  • BRYN BROWN
  • BRYN GWYN
  • BUEN PASTO
  • BUENOS AIRES CHICO
  • BUSTAMANTE
  • CABAÑA DEL VALLE
  • CABEZA DE BUEY
  • CABO RASO
  • CAITACO
  • CAJON DE GINEBRA CHICO
  • CAJON DE GINEBRA GRANDE
  • CALETA CORDOVA
  • CALETA VALDEZ
  • CAMARONES
  • CAMPAMENTO ESCALANTE (APEADERO FGCR)
  • CAMPAMENTO VILLEGAS
  • CAMPANA MAHUIDA
  • CAMPANA NIYEO
  • CAÑADA BAGUAL
  • CAÑADA PACIFICO
  • CAÑADON BAGUAL
  • CAÑADON BLANCO
  • CAÑADON CALIENTE
  • CAÑADON CARRIL
  • CAÑADON CHACAY
  • CAÑADON CHILENO
  • CAÑADON DE LAS HORQUETAS
  • CAÑADON FERRAIS
  • CAÑADON GRANDE
  • CAÑADON HOLDICH
  • CAÑADON LA MADERA
  • CAÑADON LAGARTO
  • CAÑADON LOPEZ
  • CAÑADON PEDRO
  • CAÑADON TACHO
  • CAÑADON VERDE
  • CARHUE NIYEO
  • CARRENLEUFU
  • CASA BLANCA (JOSE DE SAN MARTIN - DPTO. TEHUELCHES)
  • CASA BLANCA (RAWSON - DPTO. RAWSON)
  • CATAYCO
  • CENTRO CIVICO
  • CENTRO RIO MAYO
  • CERRO CENTINELA
  • CERRO CONDOR
  • CERRO HERMITTE
  • CERRO NEGRO
  • CERRO PICHAIN
  • CERRO RADAL
  • CERRO ROTO
  • CERRO VALCHETAN
  • CHACAY ESTE
  • CHACAY OESTE
  • CHACRA DE AUSTIN
  • CHARQUE CHICO
  • CHARQUE GRANDE
  • CHASICO
  • CHILQUENILAHUE
  • CHOLILA
  • COCHICO
  • COLANCONOHUE
  • COLELACHE
  • COLHUE HUAPI
  • COLONIA CUSHAMEN
  • COLONIA DIECISEIS DE OCTUBRE
  • COLONIA ENSANCHE SARMIENTO
  • COLONIA EPULIEF
  • COLONIA GERMANIA
  • COLONIA GRAL. SAN MARTIN
  • COLONIA MITRE
  • COLONIA SAN MARTIN
  • COMFERPET (EMBARCADERO FCGR)
  • COMODORO RIVADAVIA
  • COMODORO RIVADAVIA (SUC. BARRIO GRAL. ENRIQUE MOSCONI)
  • COMPAÑIA FERROCARRILERA DE PETROLEO
  • CONANGUIÑEO
  • CORCOVADO
  • CORRALITOS
  • COSTA CHUBUT
  • COSTA DEL LEPA
  • COSTA RIO CHICO
  • CUESTA DEL TERNERO
  • CUSHAMEN
  • DIADEMA ARGENTINA
  • DIQUE FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
  • DOCTOR RICARDO ROJAS
  • DOLAVON
  • DON BOSCO
  • EBENECER
  • EL ALAMO
  • EL ARGENTINO
  • EL BOQUETE
  • EL CAJON
  • EL CALAFATE
  • EL CANQUEL
  • EL CHACAY (EL MAITEN - DPTO. CUSHAMEN)
  • EL CHACAY (GAN GAN - DPTO. GASTRE)
  • EL CHERQUE
  • EL COITE
  • EL COLHUE
  • EL CONDOR
  • EL CORCOVADO
  • EL CORKEL
  • EL CUCHE
  • EL DESEMPEÑO
  • EL ESCORIAL
  • EL HOYO
  • EL INVENCIBLE
  • EL JAGUEL
  • EL KAQUEL
  • EL MAITEN
  • EL MIRADOR
  • EL MIRASOL
  • EL MOLLE
  • EL PAJARITO
  • EL PAMPERO
  • EL PASTIZAL
  • EL PIQUILLIN
  • EL PORVENIR
  • EL POYO
  • EL PUEBLO
  • EL QUILLIMUAY
  • EL RAPIDO
  • EL RINCON
  • EL RUANO
  • EL SALITRAL
  • EL SHAMAN
  • EL SINDICATO
  • EL SOMBRERO
  • EL TREBOL
  • EL TROPEZON
  • EMPALME A ASTRA (APEADERO FCGR)
  • EMPALME PUERTO LOBOS
  • ENRIQUE HERMITTE
  • EPULEFF
  • EPUYEN
  • ERNANI
  • ESCALANTE (ESTACION FCGR)
  • ESQUEL
  • ESTANCIA LA MIMOSA
  • ESTANCIA NUEVA LUBECKA
  • ESTANCIA PAMPA CHICA
  • FACUNDO
  • FEFOCAHUEL
  • FITHEN VERIN
  • FITIRHUIN
  • FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
  • FOTOCAHUEL
  • FRONTERA DE RIO PICO
  • GAIMAN
  • GAN GAN
  • GARAYALDE
  • GASTRES
  • GLASFRYN
  • GOBERNADOR COSTA
  • GOLFO NUEVO
  • GOLFO SAN MARTIN
  • GUALJAINA
  • HITO 45
  • HOLDICH
  • HOYO DE EPUYEN
  • HUEMULES
  • INGENIERO BRUNO J. THOMAE (APEADERO FCGR)
  • ISLA NUEVA
  • JOSE DE SAN MARTIN
  • JUAREZ CELMAN
  • KAUKEL
  • KILOMETRO 11 (APEADERO FCGR)
  • KILOMETRO 17 (APEADERO FCGR)
  • KILOMETRO 191 (APEADERO FCGR)
  • KILOMETRO 27
  • KILOMETRO 4 (EMBARCADERO FCGR)
  • KILOMETRO 5 COMODORO RIVADAVIA
  • KILOMETRO 8 COMODORO RIVADAVIA
  • KILOMETRO 96 (EMBARCADERO FCGR)
  • LA BOMBILLA
  • LA CANCHA
  • LA CANCHA (EMBARCADERO FCGR)
  • LA CASTELLANA
  • LA CORONA
  • LA DELICIA
  • LA FLORIDA
  • LA HERRERIA
  • LA HISPANITA
  • LA LAURITA
  • LA NICOLASA
  • LA ORIENTAL
  • LA PEPITA
  • LA PRIMAVERA
  • LA ROSILLA
  • LA SALAMANCA
  • LA SIBERIA
  • LAGO BLANCO
  • LAGO CARLOS PELLEGRINI
  • LAGO DEL MATE
  • LAGO FONTANA
  • LAGO FUTALAUQUEN
  • LAGO LEZAMA
  • LAGO MUSTERS
  • LAGO PAZ
  • LAGO PUELO
  • LAGO RIVADAVIA
  • LAGO ROSARIO
  • LAGO SITUACION
  • LAGO VERDE
  • LAGO VINTTER
  • LAGUNA BLANCA
  • LAGUNA BRAVA
  • LAGUNA DE VACAS
  • LAGUNA DEL MATE
  • LAGUNA DEL MONTE
  • LAGUNA FRIA
  • LAGUNA GRANDE (EMBARCADERO FCGR)
  • LAGUNA PALACIO
  • LAGUNA ROSARIO
  • LAGUNA TERRAPLEN
  • LAGUNA VERDE
  • LAGUNITA SALADA
  • LANGUIÑEO
  • LARRALDE
  • LAS CHAPAS (ESTACION FCGR)
  • LAS CORTADERAS
  • LAS GOLONDRINAS
  • LAS MULAS
  • LAS PLUMAS
  • LAS PULGAS
  • LAS SALINAS
  • LAS VIOLETAS
  • LAURITA
  • LEGUA VEINTICUATRO
  • LELEQUE
  • LENZANILLEO
  • LEPA
  • LEZAMA
  • LOMA REDONDA
  • LONCO TRAPIAL
  • LOPO CAHUEL
  • LORETO
  • LOS ALTARES
  • LOS CIPRESES (DPTO. FUTALEUFU)
  • LOS CORRALITOS
  • LOS HUEMULES
  • LOS MANANTIALES
  • LOS POCITOS DE QUICHAURA
  • LOS REPOLLOS
  • LOS TAMARISCOS
  • MAESTEG
  • MALASPINA
  • MALLACO
  • MALLIN BLANCO
  • MALLIN GRANDE
  • MANANTIAL GRANDE
  • MANANTIAL ROSALES
  • MANANTIALES BHER
  • MATA GRANDE
  • MATUCANA
  • MAYOCO (APEADERO FCGR)
  • MEDANOS
  • MONTE DE LA COLONIA
  • MULANGUINEO
  • NAHUEL PAN (ESTACION FCGR)
  • NIRIGUAO
  • NIRIGUCE PAMPA
  • ÑORQUINCO SUD
  • NUEVA ITALIA
  • NUEVA LUBECKA
  • PAINALUF
  • PALENA ARGENTINA
  • PAMPA CHICA
  • PAMPA DE AGNIA
  • PAMPA DEL CASTILLO
  • PAMPA GARAYALDE
  • PAMPA PELADA
  • PAMPA SALAMANCA
  • PAMPA TEPEL
  • PANTANOSO
  • PARADA UZCUDUN
  • PARQUE NACIONAL DE LOS ALERCES
  • PASO BAJO RIO MAYO
  • PASO DE INDIOS
  • PASO DE TORRES
  • PASO DEL SAPO
  • PASO MORENO
  • PASO RIO MAYO
  • PASO SCHULTZ
  • PASTO BLANCO
  • PASTOS BLANCOS
  • PENINSULA VALDES
  • PETROQUIMICA (DESVIO PARTICULAR FCGR)
  • PICO SALAMANCA
  • PIEDRA PARADA
  • PIEDRA SHOTEL
  • PIRE MAHUIDA
  • PLANCUNTRE
  • PLAYA UNION
  • POCITOS DE QUICHAURA
  • PUENTE HENDRE
  • PUENTE RIO CHICO
  • PUERTO LOBOS
  • PUERTO MADRYN
  • PUERTO PIRAMIDES
  • PUERTO RAWSON
  • PUERTO SAN ROMAN
  • PUNTA BAJOS
  • PUNTA DEL CERRO NEGRO
  • PUNTA DELGADA
  • PUNTA NINFAS
  • PUNTA NORTE
  • PUNTA QUIROGA
  • PUTRACHOIQUE
  • QUECHUNILLER
  • QUICHAURA
  • RADA TILLY
  • RANQUIL HUAO
  • RAWSON
  • RESTINGA ALI
  • RIO CARRILEUFU
  • RIO CHICO
  • RIO CHUBUT
  • RIO CISNES
  • RIO CORINTO
  • RIO FRIAS
  • RIO GRANDE
  • RIO GUENGUEL
  • RIO MAYO
  • RIO PERCY
  • RIO PICO
  • RIO PUELO
  • RIO SHAMAN
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 1646
  • RUTA 3 KILOMETRO 1711
  • SACANANA
  • SALINAS CHICAS
  • SALINAS GRANDES
  • SAN JOSE
  • SANTA ANA
  • SARGENTO RUGESTEIN
  • SARMIENTO
  • SAUCE SOLO
  • SEPRUCAL
  • SHAMAN
  • SIEMPRE VIVA
  • SIERRA CHATA
  • SIERRA COLORADA
  • SIERRA CORRIENTES
  • SIERRA CUADRADA
  • SIERRA DE LOS PAISANOS
  • SIERRA DE TECKA
  • SIERRA DEL CENTRO
  • SIERRA NEVADA (BUEN PASTO - DPTO. RIO SENGUERR)
  • SIERRA NEVADA (PASO DE INDIOS - DPTO. PASO DE INDIOS)
  • SIERRA OVERA
  • SIERRA ROSADA
  • SIERRA VICTORIA
  • SOL DE MAYO
  • STAUDT
  • SUNICA
  • TALAGAPA
  • TALLERES
  • TAQUETREN
  • TATUEN
  • TECKA
  • TELSEN
  • TIERRA SALADA
  • TOMA DE LOS CANALES
  • TORO HOSCO
  • TREORKI
  • TRES PICOS
  • TREVELIN
  • UZCUDUN
  • VALLE C
  • VALLE DE LAS PLUMAS
  • VALLE DE LOS MARTIRES
  • VALLE DEL TECKA
  • VALLE FRIO
  • VALLE GARIN
  • VALLE HERMOSO (EMBARCADERO FCGR)
  • VALLE HONDO
  • VALLE INES
  • VALLE SUPERIOR
  • VEINTIOCHO DE JULIO
  • VILLA BALNEAREA RADA TILLY
  • VISSER
  • 9 DE JULIO
  • ABBURRA
  • ACHIRAS (DEPTO. RIO CUARTO)
  • ACHIRAS (SAN JAVIER, DEPTO. SAN JAVIER)
  • ACOLLARADO
  • ACOSTILLA
  • ADELIA MARIA
  • AEROPUERTO CORDOBA
  • AGUA DE LAS ASTAS
  • AGUA DE LAS PIEDRAS
  • AGUA DE LOS ARBOLES
  • AGUA DE ORO (DEPTO. COLON)
  • AGUA DE ORO (VILLA DE MARIA DEL RIO SECO, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • AGUA DE TALA
  • AGUA DEL CRESPIN
  • AGUA HEDIONDA
  • AGUA PINTADA
  • AGUA SACHA
  • AGUADA DE REYES
  • AGUADA DEL CRUZ
  • AGUADA DEL MONTE
  • AGUAS DE RAMON
  • AGUILA BLANCA
  • ALCIRA
  • ALDEA SANTA MARIA
  • ALEJANDRO
  • ALEJO LEDESMA
  • ALGARROBAL
  • ALGARROBO
  • ALICIA
  • ALMACEN 25 DE MAYO
  • ALPA CORRAL
  • ALPAPUCA
  • ALTA FLORES
  • ALTA GRACIA
  • ALTAUTINA
  • ALTO ALBERDI
  • ALTO ALEGRE (DEPTO. UNION)
  • ALTO ALEGRE (DESPEÑADEROS, DEPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • ALTO CASTRO
  • ALTO DE CASTILLO
  • ALTO DE FIERRO
  • ALTO DE FLORES
  • ALTO DE LAS MULAS
  • ALTO DE LOS QUEBRACHOS
  • ALTO DE LOS REARTES
  • ALTO DE LOS VIDELA
  • ALTO DE SAN PEDRO
  • ALTO DEL DURAZNO
  • ALTO DEL TALA
  • ALTO FRESCO
  • ALTO GRANDE
  • ALTO LINDO
  • ALTO RESBALOSO
  • ALTO VERDE
  • ALTOS DE CHIPION
  • ALTOS PAMPA
  • AMALIA
  • AMBOY
  • AMBUL
  • ANA ZUMARAN
  • ANGOSTURA
  • ANI-MI
  • ANTONIO CATALANO
  • ARBOL BLANCO
  • ARBOL CHATO
  • ARBOLES BLANCOS
  • ARCOYO
  • ARGUELLO
  • ARIAS
  • AROMITO
  • ARROYITO
  • ARROYO
  • ARROYO ALGODON
  • ARROYO CABRAL
  • ARROYO DE ALVAREZ
  • ARROYO DE LOS POROTOS
  • ARROYO DEL PINO
  • ARROYO LA HIGUERA
  • ARROYO LOS PATOS
  • ARROYO SAN ANTONIO
  • ARROYO SANTA CATALINA
  • ARROYO SANTANA
  • ARROYO SECO
  • ARROYO TOLEDO
  • ARSENAL JOSE MARIA ROJAS
  • ARTAGAVEYTIA
  • ASCOCHINGA
  • ASSUNTA
  • ATAHONA
  • ATUMI PAMPA
  • AUGUSTO VANDERSANDE
  • AUSONIA
  • AVANZA
  • AVELLANEDA
  • BAJADA NUEVA
  • BAJO CHICO (BAJO GRANDE, DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • BAJO CHICO (DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • BAJO DE FERNANDEZ
  • BAJO DE GOMEZ
  • BAJO DE OLMOS
  • BAJO DEL BURRO
  • BAJO DEL CARMEN
  • BAJO EL MOLINO
  • BAJO GRANDE
  • BAJO HONDO
  • BAJO LINDO
  • BAJO PALERMO
  • BALBUENA
  • BALDE DE LA MORA
  • BALDE DE LA ORILLA
  • BALDE DE LAS CAÑAS
  • BALDE LINDO
  • BALLESTEROS
  • BALLESTEROS SUD
  • BALNEARIA
  • BALNEARIO GUGLIERI
  • BAÑADO DE CHUA
  • BAÑADO DE PAJA
  • BAÑADO DE SOTO
  • BAÑADO DEL FUERTE
  • BANDA DE VARELA
  • BANDA NORTE
  • BARRANCA YACO
  • BARRETO (DEPTO. JUAREZ CELMAN)
  • BARRETO (SANTA ELENA, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • BARRIAL
  • BARRIALITOS
  • BARRIO 25 DE MAYO
  • BARRIO 9 DE SETIEMBRE
  • BARRIO ABILENE
  • BARRIO ACOSTA NORTE
  • BARRIO ALBERDI (DEPTO.RIO IV)
  • BARRIO ALBERIONE
  • BARRIO ALTAMIRA
  • BARRIO ALTO AMEGHINO
  • BARRIO ALTO PALERMO
  • BARRIO ALTO VARELA
  • BARRIO ALTOS DE CABRERA
  • BARRIO AMPLIACION AMERICA ANEXO
  • BARRIO AMPLIACION SANTA CECILIA
  • BARRIO ANA MARIA ZUMARAN
  • BARRIO ATLANTICO
  • BARRIO AYACUCHO
  • BARRIO BELGRANO (BELL VILLE, DEPTO. UNION)
  • BARRIO BELGRANO (LABOULAYE, DEPTO.ROQUE S. PEÑA)
  • BARRIO BRASCA
  • BARRIO CANAVOSIO
  • BARRIO CENTRO AMERICA
  • BARRIO CENTRO EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO
  • BARRIO CERRO CHICO
  • BARRIO COLINAS DEL CERRO
  • BARRIO COLON
  • BARRIO COLONIA LOLA
  • BARRIO COMERCIAL
  • BARRIO DEAN FUNES
  • BARRIO DEL CALZADO
  • BARRIO DEL PILAR
  • BARRIO DON BOSCO
  • BARRIO EL LIBERTADOR
  • BARRIO EL PORVENIR
  • BARRIO EMPALME FCGBM
  • BARRIO EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS
  • BARRIO ESTACION FLORES
  • BARRIO FLORENTINO AMEGHINO
  • BARRIO FLORES (GUARNICION AEREA CORDOBA DEPTO.CAPITAL)
  • BARRIO GENERAL ARTIGAS
  • BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (DEPTO. CAPITAL)
  • BARRIO GENERAL BELGRANO (DEPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)
  • BARRIO GENERAL GUEMES
  • BARRIO GENERAL PAZ
  • BARRIO GENERAL ROCA
  • BARRIO GRANADERO PRINGLES
  • BARRIO HIPOLITO YRIGOYEN
  • BARRIO IGGAM
  • BARRIO INDUSTRIAL
  • BARRIO IPONA
  • BARRIO ITURRASPE
  • BARRIO JORGE NEWBERY
  • BARRIO KENNEDY
  • BARRIO LA FERIA
  • BARRIO LA FLOR DEL CERRO
  • BARRIO LA FORTUNA
  • BARRIO LA FRANCE
  • BARRIO LAS FLORES
  • BARRIO LAS MAGNOLIAS
  • BARRIO LAS MARGARITAS
  • BARRIO LAS VIOLETAS
  • BARRIO LOPEZ Y PLANES
  • BARRIO LOS MOLINOS
  • BARRIO LOS NARANJOS
  • BARRIO LOS OLMOS
  • BARRIO LOS PARAISOS
  • BARRIO LOZA
  • BARRIO MALDONADO
  • BARRIO MARIANO FRAGUEIRO
  • BARRIO MARQUES DE SOBREMONTE
  • BARRIO MERCADO DE ABASTO
  • BARRIO MIRIZZI
  • BARRIO MULLER
  • BARRIO NUEVA ITALIA
  • BARRIO OÑA
  • BARRIO PALMAR
  • BARRIO PARA OFICIALES Y SUBOFICIALES GRAL. DEHEZA
  • BARRIO PARQUE
  • BARRIO PARQUE ATLANTIDA
  • BARRIO PARQUE BIMACO
  • BARRIO PARQUE CHATEAU CARRERAS
  • BARRIO PARQUE COREMA
  • BARRIO PARQUE GUAYAQUIL
  • BARRIO PARQUE LICEO
  • BARRIO PARQUE MONTE CRISTO
  • BARRIO PARQUE REPUBLICA
  • BARRIO PARQUE TABLADA
  • BARRIO PATRICIOS
  • BARRIO POETA LUGONES
  • BARRIO PORVENIR
  • BARRIO PRIMERA JUNTA
  • BARRIO PUEYRREDON ANEXO
  • BARRIO QUEBRADA LAS ROSAS
  • BARRIO REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA
  • BARRIO RENACIMIENTO
  • BARRIO RESIDENCIAL AMERICA
  • BARRIO RESIDENCIAL GERONIMO LUIS DE CABRERA
  • BARRIO RIVADAVIA
  • BARRIO ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA
  • BARRIO SAN JORGE
  • BARRIO SAN LORENZO NORTE
  • BARRIO SAN LORENZO SUR
  • BARRIO SAN MARCELO
  • BARRIO SAN MARTIN
  • BARRIO SAN MARTIN NORTE
  • BARRIO SAN NICOLAS
  • BARRIO SAN VICENTE
  • BARRIO SANTA CECILIA
  • BARRIO SANTA ISABEL
  • BARRIO SARGENTO CABRAL
  • BARRIO SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO TABLADA PARK
  • BARRIO TENIENTE BENJAMIN MATIENZO
  • BARRIO URCA
  • BARRIO VALLE DEL CERRO
  • BARRIO VILLA CLAUDINA
  • BARRIO VILLA EL LIBERTADOR
  • BARRIO VILLA PAEZ
  • BARRIO VILLA SAN CARLOS
  • BARRIO VILLA SARMIENTO
  • BARRIO VILLA UNION
  • BARRIO VILLA URQUIZA
  • BARRIO YAPEYU
  • BARRIO YOFRE
  • BATAN
  • BELEN
  • BELL VILLE
  • BELLA VISTA (TULUMBA-DEPTO.TULUMBA)
  • BELLA VISTA (VILLA DE SOTO-DEPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • BENGOLEA
  • BENJAMIN GOULD
  • BERROTARAN
  • BEUCE
  • BIALET MASSE
  • BLAS DE ROSALES
  • BOCA DEL RIO
  • BORDO DE LOS ESPINOSA
  • BOSQUE ALEGRE
  • BOTTARO
  • BOUWER
  • BRINKMANN
  • BUEN RETIRO
  • BUENA VISTA (CAÑADA DEL PUERTO-DEPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • BUENA VISTA (DESPEÑADEROS-DEPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • BUENA VISTA (GUTENBERG-DEPTO.RIO SECO)
  • BUENA VISTA (SALSACATE-DEPTO.POCHO)
  • BUEY MUERTO
  • BULNES
  • BURMEISTER (APEADERO FCGSM)
  • CABANA
  • CABEZA DE BUEY
  • CABEZA DEL SOLDADO
  • CABINDO
  • CACHI YACO
  • CACHIYULLO
  • CADETE CHAVEZ (APEADERO FCGM)
  • CAJON DEL RIO
  • CALABALUMBA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • CALASUYA
  • CALCHIN
  • CALCHIN OESTE
  • CALERA CENTRAL
  • CALMAYO
  • CAMARONES
  • CAMILO ALDAO
  • CAMINIEGA
  • CAMINO A ALTA GRACIA KILOMETRO 15
  • CAMINO A PUNTA DEL AGUA
  • CAMOATI
  • CAMPAMENTO MINETTI
  • CAMPO ALEGRE (DEPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • CAMPO ALEGRE (DR. NICASIO SALAS OROÑO-DEPTO.TOTORAL)
  • CAMPO ALVAREZ
  • CAMPO AMBROGGIO
  • CAMPO BANDILLO
  • CAMPO BEIRO
  • CAMPO BOERO
  • CAMPO BOURDICHON
  • CAMPO CALVO
  • CAMPO COYUNDA
  • CAMPO DE LA TORRE
  • CAMPO DE LAS PIEDRAS
  • CAMPO DEL SUNCHO
  • CAMPO EL GAUCHO
  • CAMPO FRESCO
  • CAMPO GRAL. PAZ
  • CAMPO GRANDE
  • CAMPO LA LUISA
  • CAMPO LA PIEDRA
  • CAMPO LA TIGRA
  • CAMPO LAS VARAS
  • CAMPO MARIA LUISA
  • CAMPO NATA
  • CAMPO PAOLASSO
  • CAMPO RAMALLO
  • CAMPO ROSSIANO
  • CAMPO SAN ANTONIO
  • CAMPO SAN JUAN
  • CAMPO SOL DE MAYO
  • CAÑA CRUZ
  • CAÑADA ANCHA (BUEY MUERTO, DEPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • CAÑADA ANCHA (STA. ROSA DE RIO PRIMERO, DEPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • CAÑADA DE ALVAREZ
  • CAÑADA DE CORIA
  • CAÑADA DE CUEVAS
  • CAÑADA DE JUME
  • CAÑADA DE LAS CHACRAS
  • CAÑADA DE LAS GATIADAS
  • CAÑADA DE LUQUE
  • CAÑADA DE MACHADO
  • CAÑADA DE MACHADO SUD
  • CAÑADA DE MATEO
  • CAÑADA DE MAYO
  • CAÑADA DE POCHO
  • CAÑADA DE RIO PINTO
  • CAÑADA DE SALAS
  • CAÑADA DE SAN ANTONIO
  • CAÑADA DEL CORO
  • CAÑADA DEL DURAZNO
  • CAÑADA DEL MOLINO
  • CAÑADA DEL PUERTO
  • CAÑADA DEL ROSARIO
  • CAÑADA DEL SAUCE
  • CAÑADA DEL SIMBOL
  • CAÑADA DEL TALA (LA CRUZ, DEPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • CAÑADA DEL TALA (SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA, DEPTO.TULUMBA)
  • CAÑADA GRANDE (SALTO (SAN JAVIER) DEPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • CAÑADA GRANDE (VILLA CURA BROCHERO, DEPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • CAÑADA HONDA (CRUZ DEL EJE, DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • CAÑADA HONDA (LA POSTA, DEPTO. RIO PRIMERO)
  • CAÑADA LA NEGRA
  • CAÑADA LARGA
  • CAÑADA VERDE
  • CAÑADAS HONDAS
  • CAÑADON DE LOS MOGOTES
  • CANALS
  • CANDELARIA (RIO SECO)
  • CANDELARIA (TOTORAL)
  • CANDELARIA NORTE
  • CANDELARIA SUD
  • CANDONGA
  • CANO
  • CANTERA LOS VIERAS
  • CANTERAS ALTA GRACIA (EMBARCADERO FCGM)
  • CANTERAS DE QUILPO
  • CANTERAS EL MANZANO
  • CANTERAS EL SAUCE
  • CANTERAS IGUAZU
  • CANTERAS KILOMETRO 428 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • CANTERAS LA CALERA (EMBARCADERO FCGM)
  • CANTERAS LAS LAJAS
  • CANTERAS LOS MORALES
  • CAPILLA DE AMBUL
  • CAPILLA DE COSME
  • CAPILLA DE DOLORES
  • CAPILLA DE ESPERANZA
  • CAPILLA DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA
  • CAPILLA DE REMEDIOS
  • CAPILLA DE ROMERO
  • CAPILLA DE SAN ANTONIO
  • CAPILLA DE SITON
  • CAPILLA DE TEGUA
  • CAPILLA DEL CARMEN
  • CAPILLA DEL MONTE
  • CAPILLA DEL ROSARIO
  • CAPILLA IMPIRA
  • CAPILLA LA CANDELARIA
  • CAPILLA LA ESPERANZA
  • CAPILLA LOS ZORROS
  • CAPILLA SAN ANTONIO
  • CAPILLA SAN ANTONIO DE YUCAT
  • CAPILLA SANTA ROSA
  • CAPITAN GENERAL BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
  • CARAHUASI
  • CARLOMAGNO (EMBARCADERO FCGM)
  • CARNERILLO (DEPTO. JUAREZ CELMAN)
  • CARNERILLOS (COSQUIN, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • CARNERO YACO
  • CAROLINA
  • CAROYA
  • CARRERAS LAS CHACRAS
  • CARRILOBO
  • CARRIZAL (AMBUL, DEPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • CARRIZAL (LA HIGUERA, DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • CARTABEROL
  • CASA BAMBA
  • CASA BLANCA
  • CASA DE PIEDRA
  • CASA GRANDE
  • CASA NUEVA
  • CASA SERRANA (HUERTA GRANDE)
  • CASAS VIEJAS (LA HIGUERA, DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • CASAS VIEJAS (STA.ELENA, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • CASAS VIEJAS (VILLA DEL TOTORAL, DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • CASCADA DE LA IGLESIA
  • CASCADA DE LOS DURAZNOS
  • CASCADA DEL MOLINO
  • CASCADA DEL OLAEN
  • CASCADAS
  • CASEROS ESTE
  • CASPICHUMA
  • CASPICUCHANA
  • CASSAFFOUSTH (ESTACION FCGB)
  • CASTELLANOS
  • CAVALANGO
  • CAVANAGH
  • CAYUQUEO
  • CERRO ASPEROS
  • CERRO BLANCO
  • CERRO BOLA
  • CERRO CHAMPAQUI
  • CERRO COLORADO
  • CERRO COLORADO, TULUMBA
  • CERRO DE LA CRUZ
  • CERRO DE LAS ROSAS
  • CERRO NEGRO (CAÑADA DEL PUERTO, DEPTO. SAN ALBERTO)
  • CERRO NEGRO (DEPTO. ISCHILLIN)
  • CERRO SAN LORENZO
  • CHACABUCO
  • CHACHAHUE
  • CHACRA DEL REY
  • CHACRAS
  • CHACRAS DEL POTRERO
  • CHACRAS DEL SAUCE
  • CHACRAS DEL TIO PUJIO
  • CHACRAS NORTE
  • CHACRAS VIEJAS
  • CHAJAN
  • CHALACEA
  • CHAMICO
  • CHAMPAÑA
  • CHAÑAR VIEJO
  • CHAÑARIACO
  • CHAÑARITOS
  • CHANCANI
  • CHAQUINCHUNA
  • CHARACATO
  • CHARBONIER
  • CHARRAS
  • CHAZON
  • CHILE CORRAL LA AGUADA
  • CHILI CORRAL
  • CHILIBROSTE
  • CHIPITIN
  • CHUA
  • CHUCHI CORRAL
  • CHUCHIRAS
  • CHUCUL
  • CHUÑA
  • CHUÑAGUASI
  • CHURQUI CAÑADA
  • CIENAGA DE ALLENDE
  • CIENAGA DE BRITOS
  • CIENAGA DEL CORO
  • CINTRA
  • CIUDAD UNIVERSITARIA
  • COLAZO
  • COLINAS DE VELEZ SARSFIELD
  • COLONIA 25-LOS SURGENTES
  • COLONIA AGUILA CAUTIVA
  • COLONIA ALEMANA
  • COLONIA ALMADA
  • COLONIA AMALIA
  • COLONIA ANGELITA
  • COLONIA ANITA
  • COLONIA ARGENTINA
  • COLONIA ARROYO DE ALVAREZ
  • COLONIA BALLESTEROS
  • COLONIA BANCO PROVINCIA DE BUENOS AIRES
  • COLONIA BARGE
  • COLONIA BEIRO
  • COLONIA BISMARK
  • COLONIA BOERO
  • COLONIA BOTTARO
  • COLONIA BOTTURI
  • COLONIA BREMEN
  • COLONIA CALCHAQUI
  • COLONIA CAÑADON
  • COLONIA CAROYA
  • COLONIA CEFERINA
  • COLONIA CHACABUCO
  • COLONIA CORTADERA
  • COLONIA COSME SUD
  • COLONIA COYUNDA
  • COLONIA CRISTINA
  • COLONIA DE VACACIONES CALAMUCHITA(COMANDO EN JEFE DEL EJER.)
  • COLONIA DEAN FUNES
  • COLONIA DEL BANCO NACION
  • COLONIA DIEZ DE JULIO
  • COLONIA DOLORES
  • COLONIA DOROTEA
  • COLONIA DOS HERMANOS
  • COLONIA EL CARMEN
  • COLONIA EL CHAJA
  • COLONIA EL FORTIN
  • COLONIA EL MILAGRO
  • COLONIA EL TRABAJO
  • COLONIA ELDORADO
  • COLONIA EUGENIA
  • COLONIA GARZON
  • COLONIA GORCHS
  • COLONIA GRAL. DEHESA
  • COLONIA HAMBURGO
  • COLONIA HOGAR VELEZ SARSFIELD
  • COLONIA HOLANDESA
  • COLONIA ITALIANA
  • COLONIA ITURRASPE
  • COLONIA LA ARGENTINA
  • COLONIA LA CALLE
  • COLONIA LA CARMENCITA
  • COLONIA LA CELESTINA
  • COLONIA LA CELINA
  • COLONIA LA CORTADERA
  • COLONIA LA GENOVESA
  • COLONIA LA INES
  • COLONIA LA LEONCITA
  • COLONIA LA LOLA
  • COLONIA LA MAGDALENA DE ORO
  • COLONIA LA MARIUCHA
  • COLONIA LA MOROCHA
  • COLONIA LA PALESTINA
  • COLONIA LA PIEDRA
  • COLONIA LA PRIMAVERA
  • COLONIA LA PROVIDENCIA
  • COLONIA LA TORDILLA
  • COLONIA LA TRINCHERA
  • COLONIA LA VALENTINA
  • COLONIA LAS CAÑITAS
  • COLONIA LAS CUATRO ESQUINAS
  • COLONIA LAS PALMERAS
  • COLONIA LAVARELLO
  • COLONIA LEDESMA
  • COLONIA LOS VASCOS
  • COLONIA LUQUE
  • COLONIA MACHADO
  • COLONIA MAFALDA
  • COLONIA MAIPU
  • COLONIA MALBERTINA
  • COLONIA MARINA
  • COLONIA MASCHI
  • COLONIA MAUNIER
  • COLONIA MILESSI
  • COLONIA MONTE GRANDE
  • COLONIA MONTES NEGROS
  • COLONIA NUEVO PIAMONTE
  • COLONIA ORCOVI
  • COLONIA PALO LABRADO
  • COLONIA PASO CARRIL
  • COLONIA POZO DEL CHAJA
  • COLONIA PRODAMONTE
  • COLONIA PRODOMANO
  • COLONIA PROGRESO
  • COLONIA PROSPERIDAD
  • COLONIA RIPAMONTI
  • COLONIA SAGRADA FAMILIA
  • COLONIA SAN BARTOLOME
  • COLONIA SAN EUSEBIO
  • COLONIA SAN IGNACIO
  • COLONIA SAN PEDRO
  • COLONIA SAN RAFAEL
  • COLONIA SANTA ANA
  • COLONIA SANTA CATALINA
  • COLONIA SANTA MARGARITA
  • COLONIA SANTA MARIA (CANALS, DEPTO. UNION)
  • COLONIA SANTA MARIA (COLONIA PROSPERIDAD, DEPTO. SAN JUSTO)
  • COLONIA SANTA PAULA
  • COLONIA SANTA RITA (LUXARDO, DEPTO. SAN JUSTO)
  • COLONIA SANTA RITA (TIO PUJIO, DEPTO. GRAL. SAN MARTIN)
  • COLONIA SILVIO PELLICO
  • COLONIA TACURALES
  • COLONIA TIROLESA
  • COLONIA TORO PUJIO
  • COLONIA UDINE
  • COLONIA VACACIONES DE EMPLEADOS
  • COLONIA VALLE GRANDE
  • COLONIA VALTELINA
  • COLONIA VEINTICINCO
  • COLONIA VICENTE AGUERO
  • COLONIA VIDELA
  • COLONIA VIGNAUD
  • COLONIA YARELA
  • COLONIA YUCAT SUD
  • COLONIAS
  • COLUMBO
  • COMANDO TERCER CUERPO DE EJERCITO
  • COME TIERRA
  • COMECHINGONES (DEPTO. RIO 1º)
  • COMECHINGONES (PAMPA DE ACHALA, DEPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • CONCEPCION
  • CONDOR
  • CONDOR HUASI
  • CONLARA
  • CONSTITUCION
  • COPACABANA
  • COPINA
  • CORDOBA
  • CORIMAYO
  • CORONEL BAIGORRIA
  • CORONEL MOLDES
  • CORONEL OLMEDO
  • CORRAL DE BARRANCA
  • CORRAL DE BUSTOS
  • CORRAL DE CABALLOS
  • CORRAL DE GOMEZ (LAS AVERIAS, DEPTO. RIO PRIMERO)
  • CORRAL DE GOMEZ (MARULL, DEPTO. SAN JUSTO)
  • CORRAL DE GUARDIA
  • CORRAL DE MULAS
  • CORRAL DE MUÑOZ
  • CORRAL DEL BAJO
  • CORRAL DEL REY
  • CORRAL VIEJO
  • CORRALITO
  • CORRALITO-SAN JAVIER
  • CORTADERAS
  • COSME
  • COSME SUD
  • COSQUIN
  • COSTA ALEGRE
  • COSTA DEL CASTAÑO
  • COSTA DEL RIO QUINTO
  • COSTA DEL TAMBO
  • COSTA SACATE
  • COTAGAITA
  • CRISTINA
  • CRUCECITAS
  • CRUZ ALTA
  • CRUZ CHICA
  • CRUZ DE CAÑA
  • CRUZ DE CAÑA (SAN JAVIER)
  • CRUZ DEL EJE
  • CRUZ DEL QUEMADO
  • CRUZ GRANDE
  • CRUZ MAJADA
  • CRUZ MOJADA
  • CUATRO CAMINOS
  • CUATRO VIENTOS
  • CUCHI CORRAL
  • CUCHILLA NEVADA
  • CUCHILLO YACO
  • CUESTA BLANCA
  • CUEVA DE LOS INDIOS
  • CURAPALIGUE
  • DALMACIO VELEZ SARSFIELD
  • DE LA SERNA
  • DEAN FUNES
  • DEL CAMPILLO
  • DEMARCHI
  • DESAGUADERO
  • DESPEÑADEROS
  • DESVIO CHALECA
  • DESVIO KILOMETRO 57
  • DEVOTO
  • DIEGO DE ROJAS
  • DIEZ RIOS
  • DIQUE ANTONIO MARCUZZI
  • DIQUE LA VIÑA
  • DIQUE LAS VAQUERIAS
  • DIQUE LOS MOLINOS
  • DIQUE SAN ROQUE (APEADERO FCGB)
  • DIQUECITO
  • DOCTOR ARTURO M. BAS
  • DOCTOR LUCAS A. OLMOS
  • DOCTOR NICASIO SALAS OROÑO
  • DOLORES (NUÑEZ DEL PRADO, DEPTO. COLON)
  • DOLORES (SAN ESTEBAN, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • DOMINGO FUNES
  • DOS ARROYOS
  • DOS LAGUNAS
  • DOS POZOS
  • DOS RIOS (CAÑADA DEL PUERTO, DEPTO. SAN ALBERTO)
  • DOS RIOS (LOS GIGANTES, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • DOS ROSAS
  • DUARTE QUIROS
  • DUMESNIL
  • DURAZNO
  • EL AGUILA BLANCA
  • EL ALCALDE
  • EL ALGARROBAL
  • EL ALGARROBO
  • EL ALGODONAL (LAS RABONAS, DEPTO. SAN ALBERTO)
  • EL ALGODONAL (VILLA CERRO AZUL, DEPTO. COLON)
  • EL ALTO (NONO, DEPTO. SAN ALBERTO)
  • EL ALTO (VILLA DE LAS ROSAS, DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • EL ARAÑADO
  • EL ARBOL
  • EL ARROYO
  • EL BAGUAL
  • EL BAJO
  • EL BALCON DE PUNILLA
  • EL BALDECITO (SAN ESTEBAN, DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • EL BALDECITO (VILLA DOLORES, DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • EL BAÑADO (QUILINO, DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • EL BAÑADO (RIO CUARTO)
  • EL BAÑADO (TULUMBA)
  • EL BAÑADO (VILLA DE MARIA DEL RIO SECO, DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • EL BARREAL (GIGENA, DEPTO. RIO CUARTO)
  • EL BARREAL (SERREZUELA, DEPTO. MINAS)
  • EL BARRIAL
  • EL BORDO
  • EL BOSQUE
  • EL BRETE
  • EL CAJON
  • EL CALLEJON
  • EL CAMARON
  • EL CANO
  • EL CARACOL
  • EL CARMEN (BELL VILLE, DEPTO. UNION)
  • EL CARMEN (GUIÑAZU, DEPTO. CAPITAL)
  • EL CARMEN (YACANTO, DEPTO. CALAMUCHITA)
  • EL CARRIZAL (CHARBONIER, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • EL CARRIZAL (CHUÑAGUASI, DEPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • EL CARRIZAL (DEPTO. RIO PRIMERO)
  • EL CARRIZAL (LA HIGUERA, DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • EL CARRIZAL (POCHO, DEPTO. POCHO)
  • EL CARRIZAL (VILLA DEL ROSARIO, DEPTO. RIO SEGUNDO)
  • EL CERRITO
  • EL CERRO
  • EL CHACHO
  • EL CHANCHITO
  • EL CHINGOLO
  • EL CHIQUILLAN
  • EL CIENAGO
  • EL CORO (AVELLANEDA, DEPTO. ISCHILLIN)
  • EL CORO (EUFRASIO LOZA, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • EL CORRALITO
  • EL CORTE
  • EL CRESTON DE PIEDRA
  • EL CRISPIN
  • EL CUADRADO
  • EL DESCANSO
  • EL DESMONTE
  • EL DIQUECITO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • EL DIVISADERO (AVELLANEDA, DEPTO. ISCHILLIN)
  • EL DIVISADERO (VILLA GUTIERREZ, DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • EL DORADO
  • EL DURAZNITO
  • EL DURAZNO (GUTENBERG, DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • EL DURAZNO (LAS ARRIAS, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • EL DURAZNO (TANTI, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • EL DURAZNO MINAS
  • EL ESPINAL
  • EL ESPINILLAL
  • EL ESPINILLO (SIMBOLAR, DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • EL ESPINILLO (TINOCO, DPTO.COLON)
  • EL ESPINILLO (TULUMBA, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • EL ESTANQUE
  • EL FLORENTINO
  • EL FORTIN
  • EL FRANCES
  • EL FUERTECITO
  • EL GABINO
  • EL GALLEGO
  • EL GATEADO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • EL GUAICO
  • EL GUANACO
  • EL GUINDO
  • EL IALITA
  • EL JORDAN
  • EL JUME
  • EL JUMIAL
  • EL LAUREL
  • EL MANANTIAL (CAÑADA DE ALVAREZ, DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • EL MANANTIAL (SALTO, SAN JAVIER,DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • EL MANGRULLO
  • EL MANZANO
  • EL MILAGRO
  • EL MIRADOR
  • EL MOJONCITO
  • EL MOLINO (JESUS MARIA, DEPTO. COLON)
  • EL MOLINO (QUILINO, DEPTO. ISCHILLIN)
  • EL MOTIVO
  • EL MOYANO
  • EL NOY
  • EL OCHENTA
  • EL OJO DE AGUA
  • EL ORCOSU
  • EL OVERO
  • EL PAMPERO (EMBARCADERO FCGSM)
  • EL PANAL
  • EL PANTANILLO (LA RABONAS, DEPTO. SAN ALBERTO)
  • EL PANTANILLO (RAYO CORTADO, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • EL PANTANO
  • EL PARADOR DE LA MONTAÑA
  • EL PARAISO (CHUÑA, DEPTO. ISCHILLIN)
  • EL PARAISO (CINTRA, DEPTO. UNION)
  • EL PASO
  • EL PASO DE LA PAMPA
  • EL PASTOR
  • EL PAYADOR (APEADERO FCGB)
  • EL PEDACITO
  • EL PERCHEL (DEPTO. TULUMBA)
  • EL PERCHEL (LAS RABONAS, DEPTO. SAN ALBERTO)
  • EL PERCHEL (MOLINARI, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • EL PERTIGO
  • EL PERUEL
  • EL PESCADERO
  • EL PILAR
  • EL PILCADO
  • EL PINGO
  • EL PORTEÑO
  • EL PORTEZUELO
  • EL PORTILLO
  • EL PORVENIR (DEPTO. SAN JUSTO)
  • EL PORVENIR (PUEBLO ITALIANO, DEPTO. UNION)
  • EL POTOSI
  • EL POTRERO (LOS GIGANTES, DEPTO. PUNILLA)
  • EL POTRERO (SALSACATE, DEPTO. POCHO)
  • EL POZO
  • EL PRADO
  • EL PROGRESO
  • EL PUEBLITO (DEPTO. COLON)
  • EL PUEBLITO (SAN JAVIER, DEPTO. SAN JAVIER)
  • EL PUENTE
  • EL PUESTO (LA ESTANCIA, RIO SECO, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • EL PUESTO (VILLA DE SOTO, DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • EL PUESTO LOS CABRERAS
  • EL QUEBRACHAL
  • EL QUEBRACHITO
  • EL QUEBRACHO (ALICIA, DEPTO. SAN JUSTO)
  • EL QUEBRACHO (ALMAFUERTE, DEPTO. CALAMUCHITA)
  • EL QUEBRACHO (CHUÑA, DEPTO. ISCHILLIN)
  • EL QUEBRACHO (LOS HOYOS, DEPTO. RIO SECO)
  • EL QUEBRACHO RIO PRIMERO
  • EL QUICHO
  • EL RANCHITO
  • EL RASTREADOR
  • EL RETIRO
  • EL REYMUNDO
  • EL RINCON (CAPILLA DE SITON, DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • EL RINCON (CHANCANI, DEPTO. POCHO)
  • EL RINCON (DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • EL RIO
  • EL RODEITO
  • EL RODEO (CURQUI CAÑADA, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • EL RODEO (LOS HOYOS, DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • EL RODEO (SAN CARLOS MINAS, DPTO.MINAS)
  • EL ROSARIO (LA CUMBRE, DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • EL ROSARIO (SAN PEDRO NORTE, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • EL SALTO (APEADERO FCGB) (LOS SAUCES, DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • EL SALTO (LA QUINTA, DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • EL SALTO NORTE
  • EL SAUCE (CIENAGA DEL CORO,DPTO.MINAS)
  • EL SAUCE (SANTA ROSA DE CLALMUCHITA, DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • EL SAUZAL
  • EL SEBIL
  • EL SILVERIO
  • EL SIMBOL
  • EL SIMBOLAR
  • EL SUNCHO
  • EL TAJAMAR
  • EL TALA (ISCHILLIN, DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • EL TALA (TOSNO, DPTO.MINAS)
  • EL TALAR
  • EL TALITA (VILLA GENERAL MITRE, DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • EL TALITA (VILLA GUTIERREZ, DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • EL TAMBERO
  • EL TAMBO
  • EL TIGRE MUERTO
  • EL TIO
  • EL TOBIANO
  • EL TOMILLO
  • EL TORREON
  • EL TOSTADO
  • EL TRABAJO
  • EL TRIANGULO
  • EL TROPEZON
  • EL TULE
  • EL TUSCAL
  • EL VADO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • EL VALLECITO (DEPTO. CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • EL VALLECITO (SAN CARLOS MINAS, DEPTO. MINAS)
  • EL VEINTICINCO
  • EL VENCE
  • EL VERGEL (CAÑADA DE RIO PINTO, DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • EL VERGEL (TANTI, DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • EL VISMAL
  • EL ZAINO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • EL ZAPALLAR
  • EL ZAPATO
  • ELENA
  • EMBALSE
  • EMBALSE RIO LOS MOLINOS
  • EMBALSE SUCURSAL Nº1 (HOTEL TURISMO)
  • EMPALME BARRIO FLORES (EMBARCADERO FCGM)
  • ENCRUCIJADA
  • ENFERMERA KELLY (APEADERO FCGM)
  • ESCOBAR
  • ESCOBAS
  • ESCUELA DE ARTILLERIA
  • ESPERANZA
  • ESPINAL
  • ESPINILLO (CAÑADA DE JUME, DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • ESPINILLO (DEPTO. RIO CUARTO)
  • ESPINILLO (MONTE DEL ROSARIO, DEPTO. RIO PRIMERO)
  • ESPINILLO (NUÑEZ DEL PRADO, DEPTO. COLON)
  • ESPINILLO (TULUMBA, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • ESQUINA
  • ESQUINA DEL ALAMBRE
  • ESTACION ACHIRAS
  • ESTACION BELL VILLE
  • ESTACION CALCHIN
  • ESTACION CAROYA
  • ESTACION COLONIA TIROLESA
  • ESTACION GENERAL PAZ
  • ESTACION PUNTA DE AGUA
  • ESTACION SOTO
  • ESTANCIA BOTTARO
  • ESTANCIA DE GUADALUPE
  • ESTANCIA DE PEDRO
  • ESTANCIA DOS RIOS
  • ESTANCIA EL CARMEN
  • ESTANCIA EL CHAÑAR
  • ESTANCIA EL NACIONAL
  • ESTANCIA EL TACO
  • ESTANCIA GOROSITO
  • ESTANCIA LA CHIQUITA
  • ESTANCIA LA MOROCHA
  • ESTANCIA LA PUNTA DEL AGUA
  • ESTANCIA LAS CAÑAS
  • ESTANCIA LAS MARGARITAS
  • ESTANCIA LAS MERCEDES
  • ESTANCIA LAS ROSAS
  • ESTANCIA LOS MATORRALES
  • ESTANCIA MAZA
  • ESTANCIA PATIÑO
  • ESTANCIA SAN JUAN
  • ETRURIA
  • EUFRASIO LOZA
  • FABRICA MILITAR
  • FABRICA MILITAR DE POLVORA Y EXPLOSIVOS JOSE DE LA QUINTANA
  • FABRICA MILITAR RIO TERCERO
  • FALDA DE LOS REARTES
  • FATIMA
  • FERREYRA (DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • FERREYRA (PASCO, DPTO.SAN MARTIN)
  • FLORA
  • FLORIAN BAUCKE (APEADERO FCGB)
  • FRAGUEYRO
  • FRAY CAYETANO RODRIGUEZ
  • FREYRE
  • GALPON CHICO
  • GAVILAN
  • GENERAL BALDISSERA
  • GENERAL CABRERA
  • GENERAL DEHEZA
  • GENERAL FOTHERINGHAM
  • GENERAL LAS HERAS
  • GENERAL LEVALLE
  • GENERAL ORTIZ DE OCAMPO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • GENERAL PAZ
  • GENERAL PUEYRREDON
  • GENERAL ROCA
  • GENERAL SOLER
  • GENERAL VIAMONTE
  • GENERAL VICTORIANO RODRIGUEZ
  • GIGENA
  • GLORIALDO FERNANDEZ
  • GOLPE DE AGUA
  • GRACIELA
  • GREGORIO ARAOZ ALFARO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • GRUTA DE SAN ANTONIO
  • GUAICO
  • GUALLASCATE
  • GUANACACHE
  • GUANACO BOLEADO
  • GUANACO MUERTO
  • GUARDIA VIEJA
  • GUARNICION AEREA CORDOBA
  • GUASAPAMPA
  • GUASTA
  • GUATIMOZIN
  • GUIÑAZU
  • GUINDAS
  • GUTENBERG
  • HARAS LA ESMERALDA
  • HARAS MAIPU
  • HARAS SAN ANTONIO
  • HARAS SANTA MARTHA
  • HERNANDO
  • HIGUERIAS
  • HIGUERILLAS
  • HIPOLITO BOUCHARD
  • HOGAR FAMILIA DOMINGO FUNES
  • HOLMBERG
  • HORNILLOS
  • HOSPITAL NACIONAL COLONIA DOCTOR EMILIO VIDAL ABAL
  • HUANCHILLA
  • HUANCHILLA SUD
  • HUASCHA
  • HUASTA
  • HUCLE
  • HUERTA GRANDE
  • HUERTA MAIA
  • HUINCA RENANCO
  • IDIAZABAL
  • IGLESIA VIEJA
  • IMPIRA
  • INDEPENDENCIA
  • INDIA MUERTA
  • INGENIERO BERTINI
  • INRIVILLE
  • INTI HUASI (DEAN FUNES-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • INTIHUASI (ACHIRAS-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • INVERNADA
  • IRIGOYEN
  • ISCHILLIN
  • ISCHILLIN VIEJO
  • ISLA DE SAN ANTONIO
  • ISLA DEL CERRO
  • ISLA LARGA
  • ISLA VERDE (DPTO.MARCOS JUAREZ)
  • ISLA VERDE (OBISPO TREJO-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • ISLA VERDE (TASMA-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • ISLETA NEGRA
  • ITALO
  • ITIHUASI
  • JAIME PETER
  • JAMES CRAIK
  • JARILLAS
  • JEANMAIRE
  • JERONIMO CORTES
  • JESUS MARIA
  • JOSE DE LA QUINTANA
  • JOVITA
  • JUAN BAUTISTA ALBERDI
  • JUAN GARCIA
  • JUAREZ CELMAN
  • JULIO ARGENTINO ROCA
  • JUME
  • JUSTINIANO POSSE
  • KILOMETRO 136 (DESVIO FCGSM)
  • KILOMETRO 16 (APEADERO FCGSM)
  • KILOMETRO 25
  • KILOMETRO 25 LA CARBONADA
  • KILOMETRO 267 (APEADERO FCGM)
  • KILOMETRO 271 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 294
  • KILOMETRO 316(APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 364 TINTIZACO (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 394 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 430 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 450 (AEPADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 480 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 505 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 531 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 541 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 545 (FCGSM)
  • KILOMETRO 55
  • KILOMETRO 57
  • KILOMETRO 579 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 581
  • KILOMETRO 592 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 658 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 679 (FCGM)
  • KILOMETRO 680
  • KILOMETRO 691
  • KILOMETRO 692 (fcgm)
  • KILOMETRO 7 PAJAS BLANCAS
  • KILOMETRO 711 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 730 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 745 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 784 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 807 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 827 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 832 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 859 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 865 (APEADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 88
  • KILOMETRO 881 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • KILOMETRO 907
  • KILOMETRO 931 (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • LA ABRA
  • LA AFRICANA
  • LA AGUADA (DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA AGUADA (LA HIGUERA- DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA AGUADA (MACHA- DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • LA AGUADA (TULUMBA, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LA AGUADA (VILLA GUTIERREZ-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA AGUADITA (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA AGUADITA (POCHO-DPTO.POCHO)
  • LA AGUADITA (VILLA DE LAS ROSAS-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LA ARABIA
  • LA ARGENTINA
  • LA AURA
  • LA BANDA
  • LA BARRANCA (QUILINO, DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA BARRANCA (VILLA DE MARIA DEL RIO SECO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA BARRANQUITA
  • LA BATALLA
  • LA BATEA
  • LA BETANIA
  • LA BISMUTINA
  • LA BOTIJA
  • LA BRIANZA
  • LA BUENA PARADA
  • LA CAJUELA
  • LA CALERA (DPTO.COLON)
  • LA CALERA (GIGENA- DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA CALERA (JAIME PETER- DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA CALERA (LA SIERRITA- DPTO.POCHO)
  • LA CALERA CALAMUCHITA
  • LA CAÑADA (DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LA CAÑADA (LA HIGUERA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA CAÑADA (SANTA CRUZ-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LA CAÑADA (TANTI-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LA CAÑADA ANGOSTA
  • LA CAÑADA GRANDE
  • LA CAÑADA-RIO PRIMERO
  • LA CAÑADA-RIO SECO
  • LA CANTERA
  • LA CARBONADA
  • LA CARBONERA
  • LA CARLOTA
  • LA CAROLINA
  • LA CASCADA
  • LA CAUTIVA
  • LA CELINA
  • LA CESIRA
  • LA CHACRA
  • LA CHICHARRA
  • LA CHOZA
  • LA CIENAGA
  • LA COCHA (MYRIAM STEFFORD-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LA COCHA (TASMA- DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA COLONIA
  • LA COLORADA
  • LA COMPASION
  • LA CONCEPCION
  • LA CONSTANCIA
  • LA CORTADERA (ARROYITO-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LA CORTADERA (SAN PEDRO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA COSTA (CHARBONIER-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LA COSTA (LAS RABONAS-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA COSTA (LOS HOYOS-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA COSTA (SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LA COTITA
  • LA COYUNDA
  • LA CRUZ (DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • LA CRUZ (LA ESTANCIA-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA CUMBRE (DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LA CUMBRE (LAS TAPIAS-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA CUMBRECITA
  • LA CURVA
  • LA DORA
  • LA DORMIDA
  • LA ELCURA
  • LA ESPERANZA (DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LA ESPERANZA (LOMA BLANCA-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • LA ESQUINA (DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA ESQUINA (SALSACATE-DPTO.POCHO)
  • LA ESTACADA
  • LA ESTANCIA (RIO SECO)
  • LA ESTANCIA-MINAS
  • LA ESTANCITA
  • LA ESTRECHURA
  • LA ESTRELLA
  • LA FALDA (DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LA FALDA (LA PLAYA-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LA FALDA DEL CARMEN
  • LA FLORIDA (EL TI-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LA FLORIDA (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA FLORIDA (QULINO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA FRANCIA
  • LA FRONDA
  • LA FRONTERA
  • LA FUENTE
  • LA GILDA
  • LA GRAMILLA
  • LA GRANADILLA
  • LA GRANJA
  • LA GUARDIA
  • LA HERRADURA
  • LA HIGUERA (DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA HIGUERA (SAN JORGE-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • LA HIGUERITA (ISCHILLIN-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA HIGUERITA (SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LA HIGUERITA (VILLA GIARDINO-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LA INVERNADA
  • LA ISABELA
  • LA ISLA (ALTA GRACIA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LA ISLA (CONLARA-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LA ISLETA
  • LA ISOLINA
  • LA ITALIANA
  • LA JARILLA
  • LA LAGUNA (DPTO.GRAL.SAN MARTIN)
  • LA LAGUNA (SAN PEDRO NORTE-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LA LAGUNA (VILLA DE SOTO-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA LAGUNILLA (HOLMBERG-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA LAGUNILLA (RAFAEL GARCIA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LA LILIA
  • LA LINEA
  • LA LOLA
  • LA LUZ
  • LA MAJADA (LOS POZOS-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA MAJADA (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA MAJADILLA
  • LA MAZA
  • LA MERCANTIL
  • LA MESADA (ALPA CORRAL-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA MESADA (DEAN FUNES-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA MESILLA
  • LA MILKA
  • LA MOSTAZA
  • LA MUDANA
  • LA NACIONAL
  • LA OSCURIDAD
  • LA PAISANITA
  • LA PALESTINA
  • LA PALMA
  • LA PALMERINA
  • LA PALMITA
  • LA PAMPA
  • LA PAQUITA
  • LA PARA
  • LA PATRIA
  • LA PAZ (ASCOCHINGA-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • LA PAZ (DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LA PENCA (DPTO.GRAL.ROCA)
  • LA PENCA (SEBASTIAN ELCANO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA PERLA
  • LA PERLITA
  • LA PIEDRA BLANCA
  • LA PIEDRA MOVEDIZA
  • LA PINTADA (PIEDRITA BLANCA-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LA PINTADA (VILLA DE MARIA DEL RIO SECO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA PLAYA
  • LA PLAYOSA
  • LA PLAZA
  • LA POBLACION
  • LA POBLADORA
  • LA POLVAREDA
  • LA PORFIA
  • LA PORTEÑA
  • LA POSTA (CHUÑAGUASI-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • LA PRIMAVERA (DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA PRIMAVERA (MARULL-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LA PROVIDENCIA
  • LA PUERTA (DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LA PUERTA (LA PLAYA-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LA PUERTA (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA PUERTA (VILLA DE SOTO-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA PUERTA-COLON
  • LA QUEBRADA (CAÑADA DEL PUERTO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA QUEBRADA (DPTO.COLON)
  • LA QUEBRADA (LA FALDA-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LA QUEBRADA (LA PLAYA-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LA QUINTA (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LA QUINTA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • LA QUINTANA
  • LA RAMADA
  • LA RAMONCITA
  • LA REDENCION
  • LA REDUCCION (LEONES-DPTO.MARCOS JUAREZ)
  • LA REDUCCION (VILLA ALLENDE-DPTO.COLON)
  • LA REINA
  • LA REPRESA (EMBARCADERO FCGB)
  • LA RINCONADA (LA HIGUERA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA RINCONADA (LOS HOYOS-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA ROSARINA (ALICIA-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LA ROSARINA (EL FORTIN-DPTO.UNION)
  • LA RUDA
  • LA SELVA
  • LA SERRANITA
  • LA SIENA
  • LA SIERRITA (DPTO.POCHO)
  • LA SIERRITA (GIGENA-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LA SOLEDAD
  • LA TABLADA (POCHO-DPTO.POCHO)
  • LA TIGRA
  • LA TOMA (CRUZ DEL EJE-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA TOMA (RIO PRIMERO-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LA TOMA DE TULUMBA
  • LA TORDILLA NORTE
  • LA TOSQUITA
  • LA TOTORILLA
  • LA TRAMPA
  • LA TRAVESIA
  • LA TRINCHERA
  • LA TUNA (LOS POZOS-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LA TUNA (TINOCO-DPTO.COLON)
  • LA UDINE
  • LA USINA
  • LA VALENTINA
  • LA VENTANA
  • LA VERONICA
  • LA VICENTA
  • LA VICTORIA (POZO DEL MOLLE-DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO)
  • LA VICTORIA (SEBASTIAN ELCANO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LA VIRGINIA (JESUS MARIA-DPTO.COLON)
  • LA VIRGINIA (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LA VUELTA DEL OMBU
  • LA ZANJA
  • LA ZARA
  • LA ZARITA
  • LABORDE
  • LABOULAYE
  • LADERA YACUS
  • LAGUNA BRAVA
  • LAGUNA CLARA
  • LAGUNA DE GOMEZ
  • LAGUNA DEL MONTE
  • LAGUNA LARGA
  • LAGUNA LARGA SUD
  • LAGUNA OSCURA
  • LAGUNA SECA
  • LAGUNILLA (MYRIAM STEFFORD-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LAGUNILLA (PILAR-DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO
  • LAGUNILLAS
  • LARSEN (APEADERO FCGSM)
  • LAS ABRAS
  • LAS ACACIAS
  • LAS ACEQUIAS
  • LAS AGUADITAS
  • LAS ALBAHACAS
  • LAS ALERAS
  • LAS AROMAS
  • LAS ARRIAS
  • LAS ASTILLAS
  • LAS AVERIAS
  • LAS BAJADAS
  • LAS BANDURRIAS
  • LAS BANDURRIAS NORTE
  • LAS BANDURRIAS SUD
  • LAS CABRAS
  • LAS CALERAS
  • LAS CALLES
  • LAS CAÑADAS (VILLA DE SOTO,ESTAFETA Nº1,DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LAS CAÑADAS (VILLA DOLORES, DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LAS CAÑAS (CO;LONIA TIROLESA-DPTO.COLON)
  • LAS CAÑAS (ISCHILLIN-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS CAÑAS (RAYO CORTADO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LAS CAÑAS (SAN JOSE DE LAS SALINAS, DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LAS CAÑITAS (EL FUERTECITO-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LAS CAÑITAS (PIEDRA BLANCA-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LAS CANTERAS
  • LAS CARDAS
  • LAS CASITAS
  • LAS CEBOLLAS
  • LAS CHACRAS (AGUAS DE RAMON-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LAS CHACRAS (DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LAS CHACRAS (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LAS CHACRAS (RUTA 111 KM.14-DPTO.COLON)
  • LAS CHACRAS (TALA CAÑADA-DPTO.POCHO)
  • LAS CHACRAS (VILLA QUILINO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS CHACRAS VIEJAS
  • LAS CINCO CUADRAS
  • LAS COLECITAS
  • LAS CONANITAS
  • LAS CORTADERAS (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LAS CORTADERAS (ISLA VERDE-DPTO.MARCOS JUAREZ)
  • LAS CORTADERAS (LA ARGENTINA-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LAS CORTADERAS (SALSACATE-DPTO.POCHO)
  • LAS CORTADERAS (SANTA ROSA DE RIO PRIMERO-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LAS CRUCESITAS
  • LAS CUATRO ESQUINAS
  • LAS CUSENADAS
  • LAS DELICIAS (AVELLANEDA-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS DELICIAS (DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LAS ENCADENADAS
  • LAS ENCRUCIJADAS
  • LAS ENSENADAS (HOLMBERG-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LAS ENSENADAS (PAMPA DE ACHALA-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LAS FLORES
  • LAS GEMELAS
  • LAS GRAMILLAS (DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LAS GRAMILLAS (RAYO CORTADO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LAS GUINDAS
  • LAS HERAS
  • LAS HIGUERAS (DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LAS HIGUERAS (LA PLAYA-DPTO.MINAS)
  • LAS HIGUERAS (SAN JORGE-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • LAS HIGUERILLAS
  • LAS HIGUERITAS (ALTA GRACIA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LAS HIGUERITAS (SAN IGNACIO-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • LAS HILERAS
  • LAS HORQUETAS
  • LAS ISLETILLAS
  • LAS JARILLAS
  • LAS JUNTAS
  • LAS JUNTURAS
  • LAS LAGUNITAS
  • LAS LAJAS
  • LAS LATAS
  • LAS LOMAS
  • LAS LOMITAS (SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LAS LOMITAS (SARMIENTO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS LONJAS
  • LAS MANZANAS (COSQUIN-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LAS MANZANAS (VILLA GUTIERRZ-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS MASITAS
  • LAS MERCEDES
  • LAS MERCEDITAS
  • LAS MOJARRAS
  • LAS MORAS
  • LAS OLIVAS
  • LAS OSCURAS
  • LAS OVERIAS
  • LAS PALMAS (DPTO.POCHO)
  • LAS PALMAS (ISCHILLIN-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS PALMAS (LAS ARRIAS-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LAS PALMERAS (ALICIA-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LAS PALMERAS (SAN ANTONIO DE LITIN-DPTO.UNION)
  • LAS PALMITAS (CAÑADA DE RIO PINTO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS PALMITAS (MAQUINISTA GALLINI-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LAS PALMITAS (MINA CLAVERO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LAS PALOMAS
  • LAS PALOMITAS
  • LAS PAMPILLAS
  • LAS PEÑAS (BERROTARAN-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LAS PEÑAS (DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • LAS PEÑAS NORTE
  • LAS PEÑAS SUD
  • LAS PENCAS
  • LAS PERDICES
  • LAS PICHANAS
  • LAS PIEDRAS ANCHAS
  • LAS PIEDRITAS
  • LAS PIGUAS
  • LAS PLAYAS
  • LAS PLAYAS (ISLA VERDE-DPTO.MARCOS JUAREZ)
  • LAS PLAYAS (LA FALDA-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LAS PLAYAS (LA HIGUERA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LAS PLAYAS (LOZADA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LAS PLAYAS (VILLA MARIA-DPTO.GRAL SAN MARTIN)
  • LAS QUINTAS
  • LAS RABONAS
  • LAS ROSAS (SALSACATE-DPTO.POCHO)
  • LAS ROSAS (TINOCO-DPTO.COLON)
  • LAS SALADAS
  • LAS SESENTA CUADRAS
  • LAS SIERRAS
  • LAS SIERRITAS
  • LAS TACANAS
  • LAS TAPIAS
  • LAS TAPIAS-RIO CUARTO
  • LAS TAPIAS-SAN JAVIER
  • LAS TINAJERAS
  • LAS TOSCAS (DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LAS TOSCAS (QUILINO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LAS TOTORITAS
  • LAS TRANCAS
  • LAS TRES PIEDRAS
  • LAS TUNAS
  • LAS TUSCAS
  • LAS VAQUERIAS
  • LAS VARAS
  • LAS VARILLAS
  • LAS VERTIENTES
  • LAS VERTIENTES DE LA GRANJA
  • LATAN HALL
  • LECUEDER
  • LEGUZAMON
  • LEONES
  • LEOPOLDO LUGONES (APEADERO FCGB)
  • LO MACHADO
  • LOBERA
  • LOMA BLANCA
  • LOMA BOLA
  • LOMA DE PIEDRA
  • LOMA GRANDE
  • LOMA REDONDA
  • LOMAS DEL TROZO
  • LOMITAS (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • LOMITAS (TRAVESIA-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LOS ALAMOS
  • LOS ALFALFARES (APEADERO FCGSM)
  • LOS ALGARROBITOS (ATAHONA-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LOS ALGARROBITOS (EL TIO- DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • LOS ALGARROBITOS (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LOS ALGARROBOS (JOSE DE LA QUINTANA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LOS ALGARROBOS (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LOS ALVAREZ
  • LOS AVILES
  • LOS BARRIALES
  • LOS BORDOS
  • LOS BOULEVARES
  • LOS BRINZES
  • LOS CADILLOS
  • LOS CAJONES
  • LOS CALLEJONES (JESUS MARIA-DPTO.COLON)
  • LOS CALLEJONES (SAN PEDRO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LOS CARDOS
  • LOS CASTAÑOS
  • LOS CEJAS
  • LOS CERRILLOS (ACHIRAS-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • LOS CERRILLOS (DIEGO DE ROJAS -DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LOS CERRILLOS (DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LOS CERRILLOS (MYRIAM STEFFORD-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • LOS CERRILLOS (RAYO CORTADO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LOS CERRILLOS (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • LOS CERRILOS (VILLA GRAL.BELGRANO-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • LOS CERROS
  • LOS CERROS NEGROS
  • LOS CHAÑARES (AVELLANEDA-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LOS CHAÑARES (CONLARA-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LOS CHAÑARES (JESUS MARIA-DPTO.COLON)
  • LOS CHAÑARES (SANTA ROSA DE RIO PRIMERO-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LOS CHAÑARITOS (CONLARA-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LOS CHAÑARITOS (DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO)
  • LOS CHAÑARITOS (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LOS CIGARRALES
  • LOS CISNES
  • LOS COCOS (DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LOS COCOS (RIO DE LOS SAUCES-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • LOS COCOS (SANTA ELENA-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LOS COMETIERRA
  • LOS CONDORES
  • LOS COQUITOS
  • LOS CORITOS
  • LOS CUATRO CAMINOS
  • LOS DESAGUES
  • LOS DOS POZOS
  • LOS DOS RIOS
  • LOS DURAZNOS
  • LOS ESLABONES
  • LOS GAUCHOS DE GUEMES
  • LOS GIGANTES
  • LOS GUEVARA
  • LOS GUINDOS
  • LOS HELECHOS
  • LOS HORMIGUEROS
  • LOS HOYOS
  • LOS HUESOS
  • LOS JAGUELES
  • LOS JUSTES
  • LOS MANGUITOS
  • LOS MANSILLAS
  • LOS MEDANOS
  • LOS MIGUELITOS
  • LOS MIQUILES
  • LOS MISTOLES (DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • LOS MISTOLES (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LOS MISTOLITOS
  • LOS MOGOTES
  • LOS MOLINOS
  • LOS MOLLES (CHILIBROSTE-DPTO.UNION)
  • LOS MOLLES (DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LOS MOLLES (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • LOS MORTERITOS
  • LOS MORTEROS
  • LOS OJOS DE AGUA
  • LOS OLIVARES
  • LOS PANTANILLOS
  • LOS PARAISOS
  • LOS PAREDONES (APEADERO FCGB)
  • LOS PATALLES
  • LOS PATOS
  • LOS PEDERNALES
  • LOS PIQUILLINES (LA MAJADILLA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LOS PIQUILLINES (LOS SAUCES-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LOS POCITOS (ESTACION GRAL.PAZ-DPTO.COLON)
  • LOS POCITOS (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LOS PORONGOS
  • LOS POTREROS
  • LOS POZOS (DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LOS POZOS (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LOS POZOS (PUESTO DE PUCHETA-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • LOS POZOS (SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • LOS POZOS (VILLA DOLORES-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • LOS PUENTES
  • LOS PUESTITOS
  • LOS QUEBRACHITOS
  • LOS QUEBRACHOS
  • LOS QUIMBALETES
  • LOS REARTES
  • LOS REYUNOS
  • LOS RUICES
  • LOS SAUCES (CAÑADA DE RIO PINTO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • LOS SAUCES (DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • LOS SOCABONES
  • LOS SURGENTES
  • LOS TACURUBES
  • LOS TAJAMARES
  • LOS TARTAGOS
  • LOS TASIS
  • LOS TELARES (MUSSI- DPTO.POCHO)
  • LOS TELARES (SANTAMARIA DE SOBREMONTE-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • LOS TERRONES
  • LOS TRES POZOS
  • LOS TRONCOS (SANTA ELENA-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • LOS TRONCOS (VILLA GIARDINO-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • LOS UCLES
  • LOS VALDES
  • LOS VAZQUEZ
  • LOS VIERAS
  • LOS ZORROS
  • LOZADA
  • LUCA
  • LUCIO V. MANSILLA
  • LUIS 1º
  • LUIS A. SAUZE
  • LUQIE
  • LUTTI
  • LUXARDO
  • LUYABA
  • MACHA
  • MAFALDA
  • MAJADA DE SANTIAGO
  • MAJADILLA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • MAJADILLA (TULUMBA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • MALABRIGO
  • MALAGUEÑO
  • MALBERTINA
  • MALENA
  • MALLIN
  • MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
  • MANANTIAL
  • MANANTIALES (DPTO.JUAREZ CELMAN)
  • MANANTIALES (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • MANDALA
  • MANFREDI
  • MANGUITAS
  • MAQUINISTA GALLINI (DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • MAR AZUL
  • MARCOS JUAREZ
  • MARIA
  • MARIA LASTENIA
  • MARIA VIRGINIA
  • MARULL
  • MATA CABALLO
  • MATACOS
  • MATORRALES
  • MATTALDI
  • MAUNIER
  • MAZA
  • MEDANITOS
  • MEDANOS
  • MEDIA LUNA
  • MEDIA NARANJA
  • MELIDEO (EMBARCADERO FCDFS)
  • MELO
  • MENDIOLAZA
  • MESA DE MARIANO
  • MESILLAS
  • MI GRANJA
  • MI VALLE
  • MIGUEL SALAS
  • MIGUELITO
  • MINA ARAUJO
  • MINA CLAVERO
  • MINA LA BISMUTINA
  • MIQUILOS
  • MIRAFLOREDS (EL CHACHO-DPTO.MINAS)
  • MIRAFLORES (SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • MIRAMAR
  • MODESTINO PIZARRO
  • MODESTO ACUÑA
  • MOGIGASTA
  • MOGOTE VERDE
  • MOLINARI
  • MOLINOS (AVELLANEDA-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • MOLINOS (DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • MOLINOS FENIX (DESVIO PARTICULAR DCGM)
  • MONSALVO
  • MONTALVO
  • MONTE BUEY
  • MONTE CASTILLO
  • MONTE CRISTO
  • MONTE DE LOS GAUCHOS
  • MONTE DE LOS LAZOS
  • MONTE DE TORO PUJIO
  • MONTE DEL DURAZNO
  • MONTE DEL FRAYLE
  • MONTE DEL ROSARIO
  • MONTE GRANDE (ALTOS DE CHIPION-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • MONTE GRANDE (RAFAEL GARCIA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • MONTE LA INVERNADA
  • MONTE LEÑA
  • MONTE MAIZ
  • MONTE RALO
  • MONTE REDONDO (DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • MONTE REDONDO (MINA CLAVERO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • MONTE REDONDO (VILLA DEL ROSARIO-DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO)
  • MONTE TIGRE
  • MORRISON
  • MORTEROS
  • MOTA
  • MOVADO
  • MULA MUERTA
  • MUSSI
  • MYRIAM STEFFORD
  • NAVARRO
  • NAZCA (APEADERO FCGSM)
  • NEGRO HUASI
  • NICHO
  • NICOLAS BRUZONE
  • NIÑA PAULA
  • NINALQUIN
  • NINTES
  • NOETINGER
  • NONO
  • ÑU PORA
  • NUEVA ANDALUCIA
  • NUEVA ESPERANZA
  • NUÑEZ DEL PRADO
  • OBISPO TREJO
  • OBREGON
  • OJO DE AGUA (DPTO.MINAS)
  • OJO DE AGUA (JESUS MARIA-DPTO.COLON)
  • OJO DE AGUA (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • OLAEN
  • OLAETA
  • OLIVA
  • OLIVARES SAN NICOLAS
  • OLMOS
  • ONAGOLTY
  • ONCATIVO
  • ONGAMIRA
  • ORATORIO DE PERALTA
  • ORCOSUNI
  • ORDOÑEZ
  • OROGRUESO
  • OVERA NEGRA
  • PACHANGO
  • PACHECO DE MELO
  • PAGASANO (APEADERO FCGSM)
  • PAJAS BLANCAS
  • PAJONAL
  • PALO CORTADO
  • PALO LABRADO
  • PALO NEGRO
  • PALO PARADO
  • PALO QUEMADO
  • PALOMA POZO
  • PAMPA DE ACHALA
  • PAMPA DE OLAEN
  • PAMPAYASTA
  • PAMPAYASTA NORTE
  • PAMPAYASTA SUD
  • PANAHOLMA
  • PARQUE SIQUIMAN
  • PASCANAS
  • PASCO
  • PASO CABRAL
  • PASO CASTELLANOS
  • PASO DE LAS FLORES
  • PASO DE LOS ARBOLES
  • PASO DE LOS GALLEGOS
  • PASO DE MONTOYA
  • PASO DE VELEZ
  • PASO DEL CHAÑAR
  • PASO DEL CORO
  • PASO DEL DURAZNO
  • PASO DEL SAUCE
  • PASO DEL SILVERIO
  • PASO GRANDE
  • PASO LAS FLORES
  • PASO LAS TROPAS
  • PASO SANDIALITO
  • PASO VIEJO
  • PASTOS ALTOS
  • PAUNERO
  • PAVIN
  • PEDERNALES
  • PEDRO E.FUNES
  • PEDRO E.VIVAS
  • PERMANENTES (ALPA CORRAL-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • PERMANENTES (CANO-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • PICHANAS
  • PIEDRA BLANCA (DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • PIEDRA BLANCA (LA HIGUERA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • PIEDRA BLANCA (NONO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • PIEDRA GRANDE
  • PIEDRA MOVEDIZA
  • PIEDRA PINTADA
  • PIEDRA VALLA
  • PIEDRAS ANCHAS (CAP.GRAL.B.O'HIGGINS, DPTO.MARCOS JUAREZ)
  • PIEDRAS ANCHAS (SAN CARLOS MINAS, DPTO.MINAS)
  • PIEDRAS ANCHAS (TUCLAME-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • PIEDRAS BLANCAS
  • PIEDRAS GRANDES
  • PIEDRITA BLANCA
  • PIEDRITAS ROSADAS
  • PILAR
  • PINAS
  • PINCEN
  • PINTOS
  • PIQUILLIN
  • PISCO HUASI
  • PITOA
  • PLAYA GRANDE
  • PLAZA BRUNO
  • PLAZA DE MERCEDES
  • PLAZA LUXARDO
  • PLAZA MINETTI
  • PLAZA RODRIGUEZ
  • PLAZA SAN FRANCISCO
  • PLAZA VIDELA
  • PLUJUNTA
  • POCHO
  • POCITO DEL CAMPO
  • PORTEÑA
  • POTRERO DE FUNES
  • POTRERO DE GARAY
  • POTRERO DE LUJAN
  • POTRERO DE MARQUES
  • POTRERO DE TUTZER
  • POZO CONCA
  • POZO CORREA
  • POZO DE JUANCHO
  • POZO DE LA ESQUINA
  • POZO DE LA LOMA
  • POZO DE LAS OLLAS
  • POZO DE LAS YEGUAS
  • POZO DE LOS ARBOLES
  • POZO DE LOS TRONCOS
  • POZO DEL AVESTRUZ
  • POZO DEL BARRIAL
  • POZO DEL CHAJA
  • POZO DEL CHAÑAR (COLONIA LA TORDILLA-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • POZO DEL CHAÑAR (CONLARA-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • POZO DEL MOLINA
  • POZO DEL MOLLE (DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO)
  • POZO DEL MOLLE (SALTO-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • POZO DEL MORO
  • POZO DEL SIMBOL (CANDELARIA, RIO SECO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • POZO DEL SIMBOL (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • POZO DEL TIGRE (ESTACION GRAL.PAZ-DPTO.COLON)
  • POZO DEL TIGRE (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • POZO LA PIEDRA
  • POZO NUEVO
  • POZO SECO
  • POZO SOLO
  • PRESIDENTE FIGUEROA ALCORTA
  • PRETOT FREYRE
  • PROVIDENCIA
  • PUEBLITO
  • PUEBLO ALBERDI
  • PUEBLO ARGENTINO
  • PUEBLO CARLOS SAUVERAN
  • PUEBLO GAMBANDE
  • PUEBLO ITALIANO
  • PUEBLO PIANELLI
  • PUEBLO RIO TERCERO
  • PUEBLO SARMIENT
  • PUEBLO VIEJO
  • PUENTE LOS MOLLES
  • PUENTE NEGRO
  • PUENTE RIO PLUJUNTA
  • PUERTA COLORADA
  • PUERTA DE LA QUEBRADA
  • PUERTO DEL MEDIO
  • PUESTO DE AFUERA
  • PUESTO DE ARRIBA
  • PUESTO DE BATALLA
  • PUESTO DE CASTRO
  • PUESTO DE FIERRO
  • PUESTO DE LA OVEJA
  • PUESTO DE LOS ALAMOS
  • PUESTO DE LOS RODRIGUEZ
  • PUESTO DE LUNA
  • PUESTO DE PUCHETA
  • PUESTO DE VERA
  • PUESTO DEL CERRO
  • PUESTO DEL GALLO
  • PUESTO DEL MEDIO
  • PUESTO DEL ROSARIO (VILLA DEL TOTORAL-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • PUESTO DEL ROSARIO (VILLA GRAL.BELGRANO-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • PUESTO GUZMAN
  • PUESTO JULIA ROSA
  • PUESTO MUELITA
  • PUESTO NUEVO
  • PUESTO SAN JOSE
  • PUESTO VIEJO
  • PUEYRREDON
  • PUNILLSA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • PUNTA DEL AGUA (DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • PUNTA DEL AGUA (DPTO.TERCERO ARRIBA)
  • PUNTA DEL AGUA (ESTACION PUNTA DEL AGUA-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • PUNTA DEL MONTE
  • PUSISUNA
  • QUEBRACHITOS
  • QUEBRACHO HERRADO
  • QUEBRACHO LADEADO
  • QUEBRACHO SOLO
  • QUEBRACHOS
  • QUEBRADA DE LUNA
  • QUEBRADA DE NONA
  • QUEBRADA DE OLIVEROS
  • QUEBRADA DEL HORNO
  • QUEBRADA SAN GERONIMO
  • QUESERIA DE CAMPANA Y OLLOCO
  • QUILINO
  • QUILMES
  • QUISCASACATE
  • QUISQUIZACATE (APEADERO FCGB)
  • RACEDO
  • RAFAEL GARCIA
  • RAMALLO
  • RAMBLON
  • RAMIREZ
  • RAMON J.CARCANO
  • RANGEL
  • RANQUELES
  • RARA FORTUNA
  • RAYO CORTADO
  • RECREO VICTORIA
  • REDUCCION
  • REPRESA DE MORALES
  • RINCON (CASA GRANDE-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • RINCON (DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO)
  • RINCON DE LUNA
  • RINCON VIEJO
  • RIO ARRIBA
  • RIO BAMBA
  • RIO CHICO (EL QUEBRACHAL-DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • RIO CHICO (LA HIGUERA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • RIO CHICO (SANTA TERESA-DPTO.COLON)
  • RIO CUARTO
  • RIO DE JAIME
  • RIO DE LA POBLACION
  • RIO DE LA PUERTA
  • RIO DE LAS MANZANAS
  • RIO DE LOS SAUCES (CAÑADA DE RIO PINTO-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • RIO DE LOS SAUCES (DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • RIO DE LOS TALAS
  • RIO DEL DURAZNO
  • RIO DULCE
  • RIO GRANDE (AMBOY-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • RIO GRANDE (LA FALDA-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • RIO GRANDE (TULUMBA-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • RIO HONDO (LAS CHACRAS-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • RIO HONDO (TALA CAÑADA-DPTO.POCHO)
  • RIO LOS MOLINOS (APEADERO FCGM)
  • RIO PEDRO
  • RIO PINTO
  • RIO PRIMERO
  • RIO QUILLINZO
  • RIO SAN MIGUEL
  • RIO SECO (DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • RIO SECO (PICHANAS-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • RIO SEGUNDO
  • RIO TERCERO
  • RIO VIEJO
  • RIPAMONTI
  • RIVERA INDARTE
  • RODEITO
  • RODEO
  • RODEO DE LOS CABALLOS
  • RODEO DE PIEDRA
  • RODEO GRANDE
  • RODEO VIEJO
  • RODEODE LAS YEGUAS
  • RODRIGUEZ DEL BUSTO
  • ROJAS
  • ROSALES
  • ROSARINA
  • RUIZ DIAZ DE GUZMAN
  • RUMIACO
  • RUMIGUASI
  • RUTA 111 KILOMETRO 14
  • RUTA 19 KILOMETRO 317
  • SACANTA
  • SAGNON
  • SAGRADA FAMILIA (LAS CHACRAS, DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • SAGRADA FAMILIA (TALA CAÑADA-DPTO.POCHO)
  • SAGUION
  • SAIRA
  • SALADILLO
  • SALAS
  • SALDAN
  • SALGUERO
  • SALSACATE
  • SALSIPUEDES
  • SALTO (SAN JAVIER)
  • SALTO NORTE
  • SAMPACHO
  • SAN AGUSTIN
  • SAN AMBROSIO
  • SAN ANTONIO (DESPEÑADEROS-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • SAN ANTONIO (GUANACO MUERTO-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • SAN ANTONIO (VILLA DOLORES-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • SAN ANTONIO DE ARREDONDO
  • SAN ANTONIO DE BELLA VISTA
  • SAN ANTONIO DE LITIN
  • SAN ANTONIO DE YUCAT
  • SAN ANTONIO NORTE
  • SAN BARTOLO
  • SAN BARTOLOME
  • SAN BASILIO
  • SAN BERNARDO (SAN AMBROSIO-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • SAN BERNARDO (SAN PEDRO DE TOYOS-DPTO ISCHILLIN)
  • SAN BUENAVENTURA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • SAN CARLOS (AVELLANEDA-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • SAN CARLOS (BALLESTEROS-DPTO.UNION)
  • SAN CARLOS (CORDOBA-ESTAFETA Nº3-DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • SAN CARLOS (FELIPE YOFRE-DPTO.MERCEDES)
  • SAN CARLOS MINAS
  • SAN CLEMENTE
  • SAN CRISTOBAL
  • SAN ESTEBAN
  • SAN EUSEBIO
  • SAN FRANCISCO (DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR
  • SAN GABRIEL
  • SAN GERONIMO
  • SAN IGNACIO (DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • SAN IGNACIO (EUFRASIO LOZA-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SAN IGNACIO (SAN ESTEBAN- DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SAN ISIDRO (JESUS MARIA- DPTO.COLON)
  • SAN ISIDRO (LUYABA-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • SAN ISIDRO (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • SAN JAVIER
  • SAN JERONIMO
  • SAN JOAQUIN
  • SAN JORGE
  • SAN JOSE (ALICIA-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • SAN JOSE (COSQUIN-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SAN JOSE (COSTA SACATE-DPTO.RIO SEGUNDO)
  • SAN JOSE (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • SAN JOSE (NOETINGER-DPTO.UNION)
  • SAN JOSE (SAN JOSE DE LAS SALINAS-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • SAN JOSE (SIMBOLAR-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • SAN JOSE DE LA DORMIDA
  • SAN JOSE DE LAS SALINAS
  • SAN JOSE DEL SALTEÑO
  • SAN JOSE-SAN JAVIER
  • SAN JUANCITO
  • SAN LORENZO (SANTA CATALINA-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • SAN LORENZO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SAN LUCAS NORTE
  • SAN LUIS
  • SAN MARCOS
  • SAN MARCOS SIERRAS
  • SAN MARCOS SUD
  • SAN MARTIN (CORDOBA-DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • SAN MARTIN (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SAN MELITON
  • SAN MIGUEL (AVELLANEDA-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • SAN MIGUEL (CHANCANI-DPTO.POCHO)
  • SAN MIGUEL (SAN JORGE-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • SAN MIGUEL (SAN VICENTE-SAN ALBERTO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SAN NICOLAS (DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • SAN NICOLAS (SAN CLEMENTE-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • SAN NICOLAS (SAN VICENTE-SAN ALBERTO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SAN PABLO (JESUS MARIA-DPTO.COLON)
  • SAN PABLO (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • SAN PEDRO (CINTRA-DPTO.UNION)
  • SAN PEDRO (DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SAN PEDRO (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SAN PEDRO DE SAN ALBERTO
  • SAN PEDRO DE TOYOS
  • SAN PEDRO NORTE
  • SAN PELLEGRINO
  • SAN RAFAEL (LAS TOSCAS-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SAN RAFAEL (MARULL-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • SAN RAFAEL (RIO SEGUNDO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SAN RAMON (CANDELARIA-RIO SECO-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SAN RAMON (PLAZA DE MERCEDES-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)
  • SAN RIQUE PUNILLA
  • SAN ROQUE (AMBOY-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • SAN ROQUE (LAS ARRIAS-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • SAN ROQUE (SAN ROQUE DE PUNILLA-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SAN ROQUE (VILLA DOLORES-DPTO.SAN JAVIER)
  • SAN ROQUE-TULUMBA
  • SAN SALVADOR (CHARBONIER-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SAN SALVADOR (LA POSTA-DPTO.RIO PRIMERO)_
  • SAN SEBASTIAN
  • SAN SEVERO
  • SAN VICENTE (BELL VILLE-DPTO.UNION)
  • SAN VICENTE (CORDOBA-DPTO.CAPITAL)
  • SAN VICENTE (DEAN FUNES-DPTO.TULUMBA)
  • SAN VICENTE-SAN ALBERTO
  • SANABRIA
  • SANATORIO SANTA MARIA
  • SANTA ANA (MYRIAM STEFFORD-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • SANTA ANA (PASO VIEJO-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • SANTA ANA (SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • SANTA BARBARA
  • SANTA CATALINA (DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • SANTA CATALINA (EUFRASIO LOZA-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SANTA CATALINA (HOLMBERG-DPTO.RIO CUARTO)
  • SANTA CECILIA
  • SANTA CECILIA DE THEA
  • SANTA CLARA
  • SANTA CRISTINA
  • SANTA CRUZ
  • SANTA ELENA (DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SANTA ELENA (NUÑEZ DEL PRADO-DPTO.COLON)
  • SANTA EUFEMIA
  • SANTA FLORENTINA
  • SANTA GERTRUDIS
  • SANTA ISABEL (CHARBONIER-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SANTA ISABEL (GUTENBERG-DPTO.RIO SECO)
  • SANTA LUCIA
  • SANTA MAGDALENA
  • SANTA MARIA (ALDEA SANTA MARIA-DPTO.UNION)
  • SANTA MARIA (MINA CLAVERO-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SANTA MARIA (SANTA MARIA DE PUNILLA-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SANTA MARIA (VILLA DEL TOTORAL-DPTO.TOTRAL)
  • SANTA MARIA DE PUNILLA
  • SANTA MONICA
  • SANTA RITA (COLONIA ANITA-DPTO.SAN JUSTO)
  • SANTA RITA (DEAN FUNES-DPTO.ISCHILLIN)
  • SANTA RITA (DPTO.GRAL.SAN MARTIN)
  • SANTA RITA (JOSE DE LA QUINTANA-DPTO.SANTA MARIA)
  • SANTA RITA (TASMA-DPTO.SAN ALBERTO)
  • SANTA ROSA (ARROYO ALGODON-DPTO.GRAL.SAN MARTIN)
  • SANTA ROSA (COSQUIN-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SANTA ROSA (HUERTA GRANDE-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SANTA ROSA (POZO DEL MOLLE-DPTO.UNION)
  • SANTA ROSA DE CALAMUCHITA
  • SANTA ROSA DE RIO PRIMERO
  • SANTA SABINA (COSQUIN-DPTO.PUNILLA)
  • SANTA SABINA (SANTA CATALINA-DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • SANTA TERESA
  • SANTA VICTORIA
  • SANTANILLA
  • SANTAQ MARIA DE SOBREMONTE
  • SANTIAGO TEMPLE
  • SANTO DOMINGO (LOMA BLANCA-DPTO.SOBREMONTE)
  • SANTO DOMINGO (SAN VICENTE-SAN ALBERTO-DPTO.SAN VICENTE)
  • SANTO TOMAS
  • SAPANSOTO
  • SARIACO
  • SARMICA
  • SARMIENTO
  • SATURNINO M.LASPIUR
  • SAUCE ARRIBA
  • SAUCE CHIQUITO
  • SAUCE DE LOS QUEVEDOS
  • SAUCE PUNCO
  • SAUCECITO
  • SEBASTIAN ELCANO
  • SEEBER
  • SEGUNDA USINA
  • SENDAS GRANDES
  • SERRANO
  • SERREZUELA
  • SETENTA PIES
  • SEVILLA
  • SIERRA BLANCA
  • SIERRA DE LOS PAREDES
  • SIERRA LOS CONDORES
  • SIERRAS
  • SIERRAS DE ABREGU
  • SIERRAS MORENAS
  • SIETE VUELTAS
  • SIMBOLAR (DPTO.TOTORAL)
  • SIMBOLAR (MEDIA NARANJA-DPTO.CRUZ DEL EJE)
  • SIMBOLAR CHICO
  • SINSACATE
  • SITON
  • SOCONCHO
  • SOCORRO
  • SOLAR LOS MOLINOS
  • SOLARES DE YCHO CRUZ
  • SOLEDAD
  • SORIA
  • SOTO
  • SUCO
  • SUNCHAL
  • SUNCHO HUAICO
  • SUQUIA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • TABANILLO
  • TABAQUILLO
  • TACO POZO
  • TACURAL
  • TAJAMARES
  • TALA CAÑADA
  • TALA CRUZ
  • TALA DEL RIO SECO
  • TALA HUASI
  • TALA NORTE
  • TALA SUD
  • TALAINI
  • TANCACHA
  • TANTI
  • TANTI LOMAS
  • TANTI NUEVO
  • TARUCA PAMPA
  • TASACUNA
  • TASMA
  • TECERA
  • TEGUA
  • TEJEDA
  • TERRON COLORADO
  • THEA
  • TICINO
  • TIGRE MUERTO
  • TILQUICHO
  • TIMON CRUZ
  • TINOCO
  • TIÑOSO
  • TINTIZACO (KILOMETRO 364)
  • TIO PUJIO
  • TOCO TOCO
  • TODOS LOS SANTOS
  • TOLEDO
  • TOMAS ECHENIQUE
  • TORDILLA NORTE
  • TORO MUERTO
  • TORO PUJIO
  • TORRES
  • TOSNO
  • TOSQUITA
  • TOTORA GUASI
  • TOTORAL (KILOMETRO 351)
  • TOTORALEJOS
  • TOTORILLA
  • TOTORITAS
  • TRANSITO
  • TRANSITO DE SAN ALBERTO
  • TRAVESIA
  • TRES ARBOLES
  • TRES CHAÑARES
  • TRES ESQUINAS
  • TRES LOMAS
  • TRES POZOS
  • TRINCHERA
  • TRISTAN NARVAJA (APEADERO FCGB)
  • TRONCO POZO
  • TUCLAME
  • TULUMBA
  • TUSCAL
  • UCACHA
  • UNQUILLO
  • URITORCO
  • USINA NUCLEAR EMBALSE
  • VACAS BLANCAS
  • VALLE DE ORO
  • VALLE DEL SOL
  • VALLE DORADO
  • VALLE HERMOSO
  • VALLE VERDE
  • VANGUARDIA
  • VERTIENTES DE THEA
  • VIAMONTE
  • VICUÑA MACKENNA
  • VILLA 9 DE JULIO
  • VILLA ACHAVAL
  • VILLA AGUADA DE REYES
  • VILLA AHORA
  • VILLA ALBERTINA
  • VILLA ALLENDE
  • VILLA ALPINA
  • VILLA AMANCAY
  • VILLA ANGELICA
  • VILLA ANIZACATE
  • VILLA ASCASUBI
  • VILLA AURORA
  • VILLA AZALAIS ESTE
  • VILLA AZALAIS OESTE
  • VILLA BELGRANO
  • VILLA BERNA
  • VILLA BUSTOS
  • VILLA CABRERA
  • VILLA CAEIRO
  • VILLA CALAMUCHITA
  • VILLA CAMPAZZO
  • VILLA CARLOS PAZ
  • VILLA CARLOS PELLEGRINI
  • VILLA CENTENARIO
  • VILLA CERRO AZUL
  • VILLA CERRO NEGRO
  • VILLA CIUDAD DE AMERICA
  • VILLA CIUDAD PARQUE LOS REARTES
  • VILLA CLARET
  • VILLA CLODOMIRA
  • VILLA COLIMBA
  • VILLA CONCEPCION DEL TIO
  • VILLA CORAZON DE MARIA
  • VILLA CORINA
  • VILLA COSTA AZUL
  • VILLA CUESTA BLANCA
  • VILLA CURA BROCHERO
  • VILLA DALCAR
  • VILLA DE LAS ROSAS
  • VILLA DE MARIA DEL RIO SECO
  • VILLA DE SOTO
  • VILLA DEL DIQUE
  • VILLA DEL LAGO
  • VILLA DEL PARQUE (VILLA NUEVA-DPTO.GRAL.SAN MARTIN)
  • VILLA DEL PARQUE (VILLA RUMIPAL-DPTO.CALAMUCHITA)
  • VILLA DEL ROSARIO
  • VILLA DEL TALA
  • VILLA DEL TOTORAL
  • VILLA DELTRANSITO
  • VILLA DIAZ
  • VILLA DOLORES
  • VILLA EL CHANCAY
  • VILLA EL CORCOVADO
  • VILLA EL DESCANSO
  • VILLA EL TORREON
  • VILLA EMILIA
  • VILLA ESQUIU
  • VILLA FLOR SERRANA
  • VILLA FONTANA
  • VILLA GARCIA
  • VILLA GIARDINO
  • VILLA GLORIA
  • VILLA GRAL.BELGRANO
  • VILLA GRAL.MITRE
  • VILLA GUTIERREZ
  • VILLA HUIDOBRO
  • VILLA INDEPENDENCIA
  • VILLA LA BOLSA
  • VILLA LA COBA
  • VILLA LA RANCHERITA
  • VILLA LA SERRANITA
  • VILLA LAGO AZUL
  • VILLA LAS MERCEDES
  • VILLA LAS PALMAS
  • VILLA LEONOR
  • VILLA LOMAS DE ANIZACATE
  • VILLA LOS ALTOS
  • VILLA LOS ANGELES
  • VILLA LOS AROMOS
  • VILLA LOS LEONES
  • VILLA LOS PINOS
  • VILLA MAFEKIN
  • VILLA MAR CHIQUITA
  • VILLA MARIA
  • VILLA MARTA
  • VILLA MAURIZZI
  • VILLA MIREA
  • VILLA MODERNA
  • VILLA MUÑOZ
  • VILLA NATURALEZA
  • VILLA NUEVA
  • VILLA POSSE
  • VILLA QUILINO
  • VILLA QUILLINZO
  • VILLA RAFAEL BENEGAS
  • VILLA REVOL
  • VILLA RIO GRANDE
  • VILLA RIO YCHO CRUZ
  • VILLA ROSARIO DEL SALADILLO
  • VILLA ROSSI
  • VILLA RUMIPAL
  • VILLA SAN ESTEBAN
  • VILLA SAN FELIPE
  • VILLA SAN ISIDRO
  • VILLA SAN JAVIER
  • VILLA SAN MIGUEL
  • VILLA SANTA ISABEL
  • VILLA SANTA RITA
  • VILLA SANTA ROSA
  • VILLA SANTA ROSA DEL RIO
  • VILLA SARMIENTO
  • VILLA SATITE
  • VILLA SIERRAS DEL LAGO
  • VILLA SUIZO ARGENTINA
  • VILLA TANINGA
  • VILLA TORTOSA
  • VILLA TRANQUILIDAD
  • VILLA VALERIA
  • VILLA VAUDAGNA
  • VILLA VIEJA
  • VILLA WARCALDE
  • VISO
  • VISTA ALEGRE
  • VIVERO
  • WASHINGTON
  • WATT
  • WENCESLAO ESCALANTE
  • YACANTO
  • YACANTO-CALAMUCHITA
  • YANACATO
  • YATAY
  • YCHO CRUZ SIERRAS
  • YEGUAS MUERTAS
  • YERBA BUENA
  • YNTIGUASI
  • YOCSINA
  • ZAPATA (DESVIO KILOMETRO 204)
  • ZAPOLOCO
  • 9 DE JULIO
  • ABALO
  • ABELI
  • ABO NEZU
  • ABRA (ITATI, DPTO.ITATI)
  • ABRA (MANANTIALES, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • ABRA GUAZU
  • ACUÑA
  • ACUÑA-CUE
  • AGUAPEY (GDOR. ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • AGUAPEY (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • AGUARA CUA
  • AGUAY (PASO FLORENTIN, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • AGUAY (PERUGORRIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • AGUIRRE CUE
  • AGUIRRE LOMAS
  • ALAMO (GOYA, DPTO. GOYA)
  • ALAMO (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • ALBARDON
  • ALBARDONES
  • ALEJANDRINA
  • ALEN-CUE
  • ALFONSO LOMA
  • ALGARROBAL (9 DE JULIO, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • ALGARROBAL (ITA IBATE, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • ALGARROBAL (PUISOYE, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • ALGARROBALES
  • ALGARROBO
  • ALTA MORA (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR, DPTO. SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
  • ALTAMIRA
  • ALTAMORA PARADA (GRAL. PAZ, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • ALVEAR
  • ANGOSTURA
  • ANGUA
  • APIPE GRANDE
  • ARAÑITA
  • ARBOL SOLO
  • ARERUNGUA
  • ARISTIA
  • ARMONIA
  • ARROYITO (DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • ARROYITO (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • ARROYO AMBROSIO (APEADERO FCGU)
  • ARROYO BALMACEDA
  • ARROYO CARANCHO
  • ARROYO CASCO
  • ARROYO CASTILLO
  • ARROYO CEIBAL
  • ARROYO GARAY
  • ARROYO GONZALEZ
  • ARROYO GRANDE
  • ARROYO HORQUETA
  • ARROYO MANGANGA
  • ARROYO MAROTE
  • ARROYO MENDEZ
  • ARROYO PAISO
  • ARROYO PELON
  • ARROYO PONTON
  • ARROYO SAN JUAN
  • ARROYO SARANDI
  • ARROYO SATURNO
  • ARROYO SECO (DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • ARROYO SECO (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • ARROYO SOLIS
  • ARROYO SORO
  • ARROYO TIMBOY
  • ARROYO TOTORAS
  • ARROYO VEGA
  • AYALA CUE
  • BACACAY
  • BAIBIENE
  • BAJO GRANDE
  • BAJO GUAZU
  • BALENGO
  • BAÑADO NORTE
  • BAÑADO SAN ANTONIO
  • BAÑADO SUR
  • BARGONE
  • BARRANCAS
  • BARRANQUERAS
  • BARRIO ALGARROBO
  • BARRIO ALTO
  • BARRIO ARROYO GONZALEZ
  • BARRIO BELGRANO
  • BARRIO CENTENARIO
  • BARRIO CENTENARIO ARGENTINO
  • BARRIO DE OFIC. Y SUBOFIC.DEL REG.Nº12 DE INF.GRAL.ARENALES
  • BARRIO ESTANCIA SAN JUAN
  • BARRIO FRANCISCO GOMEZ
  • BARRIO GRAL. BELGRANO
  • BARRIO ITATI
  • BARRIO JARDIN
  • BARRIO JUAN PUJOL
  • BARRIO MALEZAL
  • BARRIO PIRAYU
  • BARRIO POPULAR
  • BARRIO PROGRESO
  • BARRIO SANTA ROSA
  • BARRIO SANTA TERESITA
  • BARRIO SOLER
  • BARRIO TABLADA
  • BARRIO VILLA CORDOBA
  • BARRIO VILLA DEL PARQUE
  • BARRIO YAPEYU
  • BARTOLOME MITRE
  • BASTIDORES
  • BASUALDO
  • BATAL
  • BATAY
  • BATEL
  • BATELITO
  • BAYGORRIA
  • BEDOYA
  • BELLA VISTA
  • BERNACHEA
  • BERON DE ASTRADA
  • BLANCO CUE
  • BOLICHE LATA
  • BONETE
  • BONPLAND
  • BOQUERON (DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • BOQUERON (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • BOQUERON (SANTO TOME, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • BORANZA
  • BORJA CUE
  • BREGAIN CUE
  • BRIGANIS
  • BUEN RETIRO
  • BUENA ESPERANZA
  • BUENA VENTURA
  • BUENA VISTA (ALEN CUE, DPTO. SAN MARTIN)
  • BUENA VISTA (DPTO. GOYA)
  • BUENA VISTA (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • BUENA VISTA (ITUZAINGO- DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
  • BUENA VISTA (MANANTIALES-DPTO.MBURUCUYA)
  • BUENA VISTA (PLAYADITO-DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
  • BUENA VISTA (SAN COSME-DPTO.SAN COSME)
  • BUENA VISTA (SAUCE-DPTO.SAUCE)
  • CAA CATI
  • CAA GARAY (GOBERNADOR ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO-DEP.SANTO TOME)
  • CAA GARAY (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • CAA GUAZU (APEADERO FCGU)
  • CAABY POY (GDOR. ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO, DPTO. STO. TOME)
  • CAABY POY (GOBERNADOR ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO-DEP.SANTO TOME)
  • CAABY POY (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • CAAYOBAY
  • CABAÑA
  • CABRED
  • CAFARREÑO
  • CAIMAN
  • CALLEJON
  • CAMBACUA
  • CAMBAI
  • CAMBARA
  • CAMBIRETA
  • CAMPO ARAUJO
  • CAMPO BORDON
  • CAMPO CAFFERATA
  • CAMPO CARDOZO
  • CAMPO DE CARLOS
  • CAMPO ESCALADA
  • CAMPO FERNANDEZ
  • CAMPO GRANDE
  • CAMPO MAIDANA
  • CAMPO MORATO
  • CAMPO POY
  • CAMPO ROMERO
  • CAMPO SAN JACINTO
  • CAÑADA BURGOS
  • CAÑADA GRANDE (PUISOYE, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • CAÑADA GRANDE (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-DPTO.SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
  • CAÑADA MALA
  • CAÑADA QUIROZ
  • CAÑADITAS
  • CAPI VARI
  • CAPILLA CUE
  • CAPILLITA
  • CAPIRARI
  • CAPITA MINI
  • CAPITAN JOAQUIN MADARIAGA
  • CAPITAN MINI
  • CARABAJAL
  • CARABAJAL ESTE
  • CARABI POY
  • CARAMBOLA
  • CARANDAITI
  • CARAYA
  • CARDOZO PHI
  • CARMAN
  • CARRETA PASO
  • CARRIZAL
  • CARRIZAL NORTE
  • CARUSO (APEADERO FCGU)
  • CASILLAS
  • CASUALIDAD (GOYA, DPTO. GOYA)
  • CASUALIDAD (LORETO, DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • CASUALIDAD (PERUGORRIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • CASUALIDAD (SANTO TOME, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • CASUARINA (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • CASUARINAS (SALADAS, DPTO. SALADAS)
  • CATALAN CUE
  • CAU GARAY
  • CAVI POY
  • CAVIA CUE
  • CAZA PAVA
  • CAZADORES CORRENTINOS
  • CEBOLLAS
  • CERRITO (9 DE JULIO, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • CERRITO (DPTO. GRAL PAZ)
  • CERRITO (YATAITI CALLE, DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • CERRUDO CUE
  • CHACRAS (BELLA VISTA, DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • CHACRAS (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • CHACRAS 1ª SECCION
  • CHACRAS 2ª SECCION
  • CHACRAS 3ª SECCION
  • CHACRAS 4ª SECCION
  • CHACRAS NORTE
  • CHACRAS SECCION EJIDO (ESCUELA 128)
  • CHACRAS SUD
  • CHAMORRO
  • CHAQUITO
  • CHAVARRIA
  • CHILECITO
  • CHIRCAL (GRAL. PAZ, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • CHIRCAL (MONTE CASEROS, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • COLONIA
  • COLONIA ACUÑA
  • COLONIA ALVAREZ (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • COLONIA AMADEI
  • COLONIA AROCENA INA
  • COLONIA ARROCERA
  • COLONIA BASUALDO
  • COLONIA BERON DE ASTRADA
  • COLONIA BRANCHI
  • COLONIA CAIMAN
  • COLONIA CARLOS PELLEGRINI
  • COLONIA CAROLINA
  • COLONIA CECILIO ECHEVARRIA
  • COLONIA CHIRCAL
  • COLONIA DANUZZO
  • COLONIA DORA ELENA
  • COLONIA EL CAIMAN
  • COLONIA FLORENCIA
  • COLONIA GARABI
  • COLONIA GOBERNADOR RUIZ
  • COLONIA GRAL. FERRE
  • COLONIA GRAL. URIBURU
  • COLONIA JOSE R. GOMEZ
  • COLONIA JUAN PUJOL
  • COLONIA LA CARMEN
  • COLONIA LA HABANA
  • COLONIA LA UNION
  • COLONIA LIBERTAD
  • COLONIA LIEBIG'S
  • COLONIA LLANO
  • COLONIA LUCERO
  • COLONIA LUJAN
  • COLONIA M. ABERASTURY
  • COLONIA MADARIAGA
  • COLONIA MARIA ESTHER
  • COLONIA MATILDE
  • COLONIA MENDEZ BAR
  • COLONIA MERCEDES COSSIO
  • COLONIA NUEVA VALENCIA
  • COLONIA OFICIAL JUAN BAUTISTA CABRAL
  • COLONIA PAIRIRI
  • COLONIA PANDO
  • COLONIA PORVENIR
  • COLONIA PROGRESO
  • COLONIA PUCHETA
  • COLONIA ROLON COSSIO
  • COLONIA ROMERO
  • COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • COLONIA SAN ANTONIO (SAN MIGUEL, DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • COLONIA SAN EUGENIO
  • COLONIA SAN JOSE
  • COLONIA SAN MARTIN
  • COLONIA SAN MATEO
  • COLONIA SANTA ROSA
  • COLONIA SARGENTO JUAN BAUTISTA CABRAL
  • COLONIA TACUARALITO
  • COLONIA TRES DE ABRIL
  • COLONIA URDANIZ
  • COLONIA VEDOYA
  • CONCEPCION (DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • CONCEPCION (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • CORONA
  • CORONEL ABRAHAM SCHWEIZER
  • CORONEL DESIDERIO SOSA
  • CORRIENTES
  • COSTA (INGENIO PRIMER CORRENTINO, DPTO. SAN COSME)
  • COSTA (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • COSTA ARROYO GARAY
  • COSTA BATEL
  • COSTA DE ARROYO SAN LORENZO
  • COSTA DE EMPEDRADO
  • COSTA DEL BATEL
  • COSTA GRANDE (LOMA ALTA, DPTO. EMPEDRADO)
  • COSTA GRANDE (LOMAS DE GALARZA, DPTO. SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
  • COSTA GUAVIRAVI
  • COSTA GUAZU
  • COSTA RIO PARANA
  • COSTA SAN LORENZO
  • COSTA SANTA LUCIA (9 DE JULIO, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • COSTA SANTA LUCIA (TACURAL, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • COSTA TOLEDO
  • COSTAS
  • CRUCECITAS (GDOR. MARTINEZ, DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • CRUCECITAS (SANTA LUCIA, DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • CRUZ DE LOS MILAGROS
  • CUARTA SECCION ENSENADA GRANDE
  • CUAY CHICO (SANTO TOME, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • CUAY CHICO (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • CUAY GRANDE
  • CUÑA SUEGRA
  • CURTIEMBRE
  • CURUPAYTI
  • CURUZU
  • CURUZU LAUREL
  • CURUZU-CUATIA
  • DESAGUADERO
  • DESMOCHADO
  • DOCTOR FELIX MARIA GOMEZ (APEADERO FCGU)
  • DON MAXIMO
  • DOS DE JULIO
  • DOS HERMANAS
  • DOS HERMANOS
  • DOS OMBUES
  • EL BUEN RETIRO
  • EL CARMEN (DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • EL CARMEN (GDOR. ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO, DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • EL CARMEN (SALADAS, DPTO.SALADAS)
  • EL CARRIZAL (BELLA VISTA, DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • EL CARRIZAL (PARAJE SAN ISIDRO, DPTO. GOYA)
  • EL CEIBO (CURUZU CUATIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • EL CEIBO (DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • EL CERRITO
  • EL CERRO
  • EL CHIRCAL
  • EL COQUITO
  • EL LOTO
  • EL PAGO
  • EL PALMAR
  • EL PARAISO
  • EL PARQUE
  • EL PELON
  • EL PILAR
  • EL PLATA
  • EL POLLO
  • EL PORVENIR (COLONIA LIBERTAD, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • EL PORVENIR (CONCEPCION, DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • EL PORVENIR (LIBERTADOR, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • EL PROGRESO
  • EL REMANSO
  • EL ROSARIO (GOYA, DPTO. GOYA)
  • EL ROSARIO (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • EL RUBIO
  • EL SALVADOR
  • EL SOCORRO (9 DE JULIO, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • EL SOCORRO (PLAYADITO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • EL SOMBRERO
  • EL TATARE
  • EL TESORO
  • EL TIGRE
  • EL TORO PI
  • EL TRANSITO
  • EL VASCO
  • EL YUQUERI
  • EMILIO R. CONI
  • EMPEDRADO
  • EMPEDRADO LIMPIO (EMPEDRADO, DPTO. EMPEDRADO)
  • EMPEDRADO LIMPIO (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • EMPEDRADO LIMPIO (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR-DPTO.SAN L.DEL PALMAR)
  • ENSENADA GRANDE
  • ENSENADITA
  • ESFADAL
  • ESPERANZA
  • ESPINILLAR
  • ESPINILLO
  • ESQUINA
  • ESQUIVEL CUE
  • ESTABLECIMIENTO LA MERCED
  • ESTACION AGRONOMICA
  • ESTACION LIBERTAD
  • ESTACION SALADAS
  • ESTANCIA DEL MEDIO
  • ESTANCIA LA CARMENCHA
  • ESTANCIA LAS SALINAS
  • ESTANCIA MBOTA
  • ESTANCIA SAN ANTONIO
  • ESTE ARGENTINO
  • ESTERO GRANDE
  • ESTERO PERU
  • ESTERO SAUCE
  • ESTERO YATAY
  • ESTRELLA
  • EUCALIPTUS
  • FANEGAS
  • FELIPE YOFRE
  • FERNANDEZ
  • FERRET
  • FERRO
  • FLORENCIA
  • FLORIDA (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • FLORIDA (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • FRANCISCO GAUNA (APEADERO FCGU)
  • FRONTERA
  • GALARZA CUE
  • GARABATA
  • GARCITAS
  • GARRIDO
  • GARRIDO CUE
  • GARRUCHOS
  • GENERAL PAZ
  • GOBERNADOR INGENIERO VALENTIN VIRASORO
  • GOBERNADOR JUAN EUSEBIO TORRENT
  • GOBERNADOR MARTINEZ
  • GOBERNADOR RUIZ
  • GOMEZ CUE
  • GOYA
  • GRANJA AMELIA
  • GUAVIRAVI
  • GUAYCURU
  • GUAYQUIRARO
  • GUAYU
  • GUAZU CORA
  • HERLITZKA
  • IBAHAY
  • IBAVIYU
  • IBERA
  • IBIRA-PITA
  • IBIRITANGAY
  • IFRAN
  • INDEPENDENCIA
  • INFANTE
  • INGA
  • INGENIO PRIMER CORRENTINO
  • INVERNADA
  • IPACARAPA
  • ISABEL VICTORIA
  • ISLA ALTA (JUAN DIAZ, DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • ISLA ALTA (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • ISLA APIPE CHICO
  • ISLA GRANDE
  • ISLA IBATAY
  • ISLA IBATE
  • ISLA SAN MATEO
  • ISLA SOLA
  • ISLA TACUARA
  • ITA-CORA
  • ITA-CUA
  • ITA-CURUBI
  • ITA-CURUZU
  • ITA-IBATE
  • ITA-PUCU
  • ITATI
  • ITATI RINCON
  • ITUZAINGO
  • JARDIN FLORIDO
  • JESUS MARIA
  • JUAN DIAZ
  • JUAN PUJOL
  • JUAN RAMON VIDAL
  • JUSTINO SOLARI
  • KILOMETRO 104 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 120 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 13 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 134 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 148
  • KILOMETRO 151 (FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 161 (PARADA FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 167 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 168
  • KILOMETRO 173 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 182 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 204 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 235 (PARADA FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 261 (FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 268 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 287 (FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 31 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 374 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 382 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 387 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 393 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 394 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 396 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 402 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 405
  • KILOMETRO 406 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 410 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 416 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 42 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 431 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 442 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 451 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 459 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 462 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 470 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 475
  • KILOMETRO 476
  • KILOMETRO 479 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 485 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 489 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 49 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 492 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 494 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 501 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 504 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 506 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 512 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 516 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 517 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 55 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 57 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 61 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 76 (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • KILOMETRO 84
  • KILOMETRO 89
  • KILOMETRO 95 (APEADERO FCGU)
  • LA AGRIPINA
  • LA AMELIA
  • LA AMISTAD
  • LA ANGELA
  • LA ANGELITA
  • LA ARMONIA
  • LA AURORA (CONCEPCION, DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • LA AURORA (FELIPE YOFRE, DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • LA BELERMINA
  • LA BLANCA
  • LA BLANQUEADA
  • LA BOLSA
  • LA CARLINA
  • LA CARLOTA
  • LA CARMELITA
  • LA CAUTIVA
  • LA CELESTE
  • LA CELIA (BUENA VISTA, DPTO. GOYA)
  • LA CELIA (YATAITI CALLE, DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • LA CELINA
  • LA CHIQUITA
  • LA COLORADA
  • LA CONCEPCION (BUENA VISTA, DPTO. GOYA)
  • LA CONCEPCION (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • LA CONSTANCIA
  • LA CRIOLLA
  • LA CRUZ (BUENA VISTA, DPTO. GOYA)
  • LA CRUZ (DPTO. SAN MARTIN)
  • LA DELICIA
  • LA DIANA
  • LA ELENA
  • LA ELOISA
  • LA ELSA
  • LA ELVA
  • LA ELVIRA
  • LA EMILIA
  • LA ESTRELLA (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • LA ESTRELLA (SOLARI, DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • LA FE
  • LA FLECHA (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • LA FLOR (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • LA FLOR (PERUGORRIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • LA FLORENCIA
  • LA FLORENTINA
  • LA FLORESTA
  • LA FLORIDA
  • LA FORTUNA
  • LA GARCIA
  • LA HAYDEE
  • LA HERMINIA
  • LA HILEORICA
  • LA ISABEL
  • LA JAULA
  • LA LEONOR
  • LA LEONTINA
  • LA LOLITA
  • LA LOMA (ITA-IBATE, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • LA LOMA (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • LA LUISA
  • LA MAGNOLIA
  • LA MATILDE
  • LA MOROCHA
  • LA NENA
  • LA PACHINA
  • LA PALMA
  • LA PALMERA
  • LA PARADA (APEADERO FCGU)
  • LA PASTORIL
  • LA PEPITA
  • LA PORTEÑA
  • LA PUPIL
  • LA QUERENCIA
  • LA UNION
  • LA VASCONIA
  • LA VERDE
  • LAGO ARIAS
  • LAGUNA ALFONSO
  • LAGUNA AVALOS
  • LAGUNA BRAVA
  • LAGUNA PAIVA
  • LAGUNA PUCU
  • LAGUNA SIRENA
  • LAGUNA SOTO
  • LAPACHO
  • LAS ANIMAS
  • LAS CUCHILLAS
  • LAS DELICIAS
  • LAS ELINAS
  • LAS GARZAS
  • LAS LAGUNAS
  • LAS LOMAS
  • LAS MATRERAS
  • LAS MERCEDES
  • LAS PALMAS (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • LAS PALMITAS (ALVEAR, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • LAS PALMITAS (SAL LUIS DEL PALMAR, DPTO. SAN. L. DEL PALMAR)
  • LAS RATAS
  • LAS ROSAS
  • LAS TAPERAS
  • LAS TRES HERMANAS
  • LAUREL
  • LAURETTI
  • LAVALLE
  • LEON CUA
  • LIBERTAD (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • LIBERTAD (ESTACION LIBERTAD, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • LIBERTAD (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • LIBERTADOR
  • LIMAS CUE
  • LINDA VISTA (CAZADORES CORRENTINOS, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • LINDA VISTA (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • LOBORY
  • LOMA ALTA (DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • LOMA ALTA (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • LOMA ALTA (LOMAS DE VALLEJOS, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • LOMA ALTA (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • LOMA NEGRA
  • LOMA POY
  • LOMAS (BELLA VISTA, DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • LOMAS (SALADAS, DPTO. SALADAS)
  • LOMAS (SAN CAYETANO, DPTO. CAPITAL)
  • LOMAS DE AGUIRRE
  • LOMAS DE EMPEDRADO
  • LOMAS DE GALARZA
  • LOMAS DE GONZALEZ
  • LOMAS DE VALLEJOS
  • LOMAS DE VERGARA
  • LOMAS ESQUIVEL
  • LOMAS ESTE
  • LOMAS FLORIDAS
  • LOMAS RAMIREZ
  • LOMAS REDONDAS
  • LOMAS SALADAS
  • LOMAS SAN JUAN
  • LOMAS VAZQUEZ
  • LORETO
  • LOS ALGARROBOS
  • LOS ANGELES
  • LOS ANGELES DE BATEL
  • LOS ARBOLES
  • LOS BRETES
  • LOS CEIBOS
  • LOS EUCALIPTOS (LIBERTADOR, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • LOS EUCALIPTOS (SAUCE, DPTO. SAUCE)
  • LOS FLOTADORES
  • LOS GEMELOS
  • LOS LAURELES (DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • LOS LAURELES (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • LOS LIRIOS
  • LOS MANANTIALES
  • LOS MEDIOS
  • LOS PARAISOS
  • LOS PINOS
  • LOS SAUCES
  • LOS TRES AMIGOS
  • LOS TRES CERROS
  • LOS TRES HERMANOS
  • LOS VENCES
  • LUIS GOMEZ
  • LUJAMBIO
  • LUJAN
  • MACEDO
  • MADARIAGA
  • MALEZAL (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • MALEZAL (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • MALOYA
  • MALOYITA
  • MALVINAS
  • MALVINAS CENTRO
  • MALVINAS SUD
  • MANANTIALES (DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • MANANTIALES (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • MANCHITA
  • MANDINGA
  • MANSION DE INVIERNO
  • MANUEL DERQUI
  • MANUEL FLORENCIO MANTILLA
  • MARIA
  • MARIA DEL CARMEN
  • MARIA IDALINA
  • MARIANO I. LOZA
  • MARTIN
  • MARTIN GARCIA
  • MARTINEZ CUE
  • MARUCHAS
  • MARUCHITAS
  • MASDEU (ESCUELA 197)
  • MATADERO SANTA CATALINA
  • MATILDE
  • MATRERA
  • MBALGUIAPU
  • MBARIGUI
  • MBOI CUA
  • MBURUCUYA
  • MEDIO DIA
  • MERCEDES
  • MINUANES (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • MIRA FLORES (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • MIRA FLORES (SALADAS, DPTO. SALADAS)
  • MIRA FLORES (TORRENT, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • MIRADOR
  • MIRUNGA
  • MOCORETA
  • MOJON
  • MONTAÑA
  • MONTE CASEROS
  • MONTE FLORIDO
  • MONTE GRANDE
  • MONTEVIDEO
  • MORA
  • MORICA
  • MOTA
  • MUCHAS ISLAS
  • ÑAEMBE
  • NARANJATY
  • NARANJITO (FELIPE YOFRE, DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • NARANJITO (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • NARANJITO (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • NARANJITO (SANTA LUCIA, DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • NINA
  • NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO DE CAA CATI
  • NUEVA ESPERANZA (CHAVARRIA, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • NUEVA ESPERANZA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES, DPTO.PASO DE LOS LIBRE)
  • NUEVA GRANADA
  • NUEVA PALMIRA
  • NUEVO PARAISO
  • NUEVO PORVENIR
  • ÑURUGUAY
  • OBRAJE CUE
  • OBRAJE DEL VASCO
  • OCANTO CUE
  • OCHO DE DICIEMBRE
  • OJO DE AGUA
  • OMBU (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • OMBU (SAN MIGUEL, DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • OMBU LOMAS
  • OMBU SOLO
  • OMBUCITO
  • ORATORIO (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • ORATORIO (SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR, DPTO. SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
  • OSCURO
  • PAGO ALEGRE
  • PAGO DE LOS DESEOS
  • PAGO LARGO
  • PAGO REDONDO
  • PAIMBRE
  • PALMA SOLA
  • PALMAR (ARERUNGUA, DPTO. BERON DE ASTRADA)
  • PALMAR (CONCEPCION, DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • PALMAR (PASO DE LOS LIBRES, DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • PALMAR GRANDE
  • PALMERA (APEADERO FCGU)
  • PALMIRA
  • PALMITA (ALVEAR, DPTO. GRAL ALVEAR)
  • PALMITA (PASO DE LOS LIBRES, DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • PALMITAS
  • PANCHO CUE
  • PARADA LABOUGLE
  • PARADA PUCHETA
  • PARAISO
  • PARAJE AUGUA
  • PARAJE BARRANQUITAS
  • PARAJE EL CARMEN
  • PARAJE IRIBU CUA
  • PARAJE PORTILLO
  • PARAJE POTON
  • PARAJE SAN ISIDRO
  • PARANACITO
  • PARQUE SAN MARTIN
  • PASITO
  • PASO AGUIRRE
  • PASO ALGARROBO
  • PASO ANCHO
  • PASO BANDERA
  • PASO BERMUDEZ
  • PASO CEJAS
  • PASO CHAÑARAL
  • PASO DE LA PATRIA
  • PASO DE LAS PIEDRAS
  • PASO DE LOS LIBRES
  • PASO DE MULA
  • PASO FLORENTIN
  • PASO GALLEGO
  • PASO IRIBU CUA
  • PASO LEDESMA
  • PASO LOS ANGELES
  • PASO LOVERA
  • PASO LUCERO
  • PASO MARTINEZ
  • PASO PESOA
  • PASO POTRERO
  • PASO PUCHETA
  • PASO SALDAÑA
  • PASO SAN JUAN
  • PASTORES
  • PAY UBRE CHICO
  • PEDRO DIAZ COLODRERO
  • PEDRO R. FERNANDEZ
  • PEHUAHO
  • PEICHOTO CUE
  • PERUGORRIA
  • PIEDRITA
  • PILINCHO (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • PILINCHO (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • PINDO
  • PINDONCITO
  • PIRACU
  • PIRAYU (ALVEAR, DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • PIRAYU (BERON DE ASTRADA, DPTO. BERON DE ASTRADA)
  • PIRRA PUY
  • PLAYADITO
  • PORVENIR (CONCEPCION, DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • PORVENIR (SAN CARLOS, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • POTRERO GRANDE
  • PROGRESO
  • PUEBLITO
  • PUEBLITO ESPINOSA
  • PUEBLITO SAN JUAN
  • PUEBLO DE JULIO
  • PUENTE AVALOS
  • PUENTE BATEL
  • PUENTE MACHUCA
  • PUERTA IFRAN
  • PUERTO ARAZA
  • PUERTO CEIBO
  • PUERTO GOYA
  • PUERTO HORMIGUERO
  • PUERTO JUAN DE DIOS
  • PUERTO LAS LAJAS
  • PUERTO PIEDRA
  • PUERTO UBAJAY
  • PUERTO VALLE
  • PUESTO ISLA
  • PUESTO LATA
  • PUISOYE
  • PUJOL BEDOYA
  • PUNTA GRANDE (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • PUNTA GRANDE (PALMAR GRANDE, DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • PUNTA IFRAN
  • PUNTA MERCEDES
  • PUNTAS DE FRANCISCO GOMEZ
  • PUNTAS DEL TIGRE
  • QUINTA SECCION OMBUCITO
  • QUINTA TERESA
  • QUIYATI
  • RAICES
  • RALERA SUD
  • RAMADA PASO
  • RAMONES
  • REAL CUE
  • RECREO
  • REDUCCION
  • REMANSO
  • RIACHUELITO (APEADERO FCGU)
  • RIACHUELO
  • RIACHUELO BARDECI
  • RIACHUELO SUD
  • RINCON (BERON DE ASTRADA, DPTO. BERON DE ASTRADA)
  • RINCON (CURUZU CUATIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • RINCON CHICO
  • RINCON DE AMBROSIO
  • RINCON DE ANIMAS
  • RINCON DE EMPEDRADO
  • RINCON DE GOMEZ
  • RINCON DE LAS MERCEDES
  • RINCON DE MERCEDES
  • RINCON DE SAN LORENZO
  • RINCON DE SARANDY
  • RINCON DE SOTO
  • RINCON DE TUNAS
  • RINCON DE YAGUARY (CURUZU CUATIA, DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • RINCON DEL PAGO
  • RINCON DEL ROSARIO
  • RINCON DEL SOMBRERO
  • RINCON DEL TIGRE
  • RINCON DEL YAGUARY (SAN ANTONIO, DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • RINCON GUAYQUIRARO
  • RINCON ITAEMBE
  • RINCON SAN PEDRO
  • RINCON ZALAZAR
  • RODEITO
  • ROLON CUE
  • ROLON JACINTO
  • ROMERO
  • ROMERO GUAZU
  • ROSADITO
  • ROSADO GRANDE
  • RUIZ CUE
  • SAENZ VALIENTE
  • SALADAS
  • SALADERO SAN ANTONIO
  • SALDANA
  • SALDAÑA
  • SALINAS
  • SALINAS GRANDES (GDOR. MARTINEZ, DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • SALINAS GRANDES (SAN ROQUE, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN AGUSTIN (CONCEPCION, DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SAN AGUSTIN (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN ALEJO
  • SAN ALONSO
  • SAN ANDRES
  • SAN ANTONIO (CHAVARRIA, DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN ANTONIO (DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN ANTONIO (ESQUINA, DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN ANTONIO (ITUZAINGO, DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN ANTONIO (JUAN PUJOL, DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN ANTONIO (MBURUCUYA, DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • SAN ANTONIO (SANTO TOME - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • SAN ANTONIO (SAUCE - DPTO. SAUCE)
  • SAN ANTONIO (YATAITI CALLE - DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • SAN ANTONIO DEL CAIMAN
  • SAN BORJITA
  • SAN CARLOS (DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN CARLOS (FELIPE YOFRE - DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • SAN CARLOS (PASO DE LOS LIBRES - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN CARLOS (TORRENT - DPTO. GRAL ALVEAR)
  • SAN CAYETANO
  • SAN CELESTINO
  • SAN COSME
  • SAN DIEGO
  • SAN DIONISIO
  • SAN EDUARDO
  • SAN EMILIO
  • SAN EUGENIO
  • SAN FELIPE
  • SAN FERMIN
  • SAN FERNANDO (BELLA VISTA - DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • SAN FERNANDO (ESQUINA - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN FERNANDO (JUAN PUJOL - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN FRANCISCO (CABRED - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN FRANCISCO (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SAN FRANCISCO (ESQUINA - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN FRANCISCO (SALADAS - DPTO. SALADAS)
  • SAN FRANCISCO (SANTO TOME - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • SAN FRANCISCO CUE
  • SAN GABRIEL (LA CRUZ - DPTO. SAN MARTIN)
  • SAN GABRIEL (SANTO TOME - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • SAN GREGORIO (GOYA - DPTO. GOYA)
  • SAN GREGORIO (MOCORETA - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN GUILLERMO
  • SAN GUSTAVO
  • SAN IGNACIO
  • SAN ISIDRO (BUENA VISTA - DPTO. GOYA)
  • SAN ISIDRO (ITATI - DPTO. ITATI)
  • SAN ISIDRO (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN ISIDRO (SAN ANTONIO - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN JACINTO
  • SAN JAVIER
  • SAN JERONIMO
  • SAN JOAQUIN (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN JOAQUIN (PASO DE LOS LIBRES - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN JOSE (ALVEAR - DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • SAN JOSE (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SAN JOSE (ESTACION LIBERTAD - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN JOSE (GRAL. PAZ - DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • SAN JOSE (INGENIO PRIMER CORRENTINO - DPTO. SAN COSME)
  • SAN JOSE (ITATI - DPTO. ITATI)
  • SAN JOSE (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN JOSE (SAUCE - DPTO. SAUCE)
  • SAN JUAN (ALVEAR - DPTO. GRAL. ALVEAR)
  • SAN JUAN (BAIBIENE - DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • SAN JUAN (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SAN JUAN (ESQUINA - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN JUAN (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN JUAN (MBURUCUYA - DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • SAN JUAN (PASO DE LOS LIBRES - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN JUAN (SAN ROQUE - DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN JULIAN
  • SAN JUSTO
  • SAN LORENZO (DPTO. SALADAS)
  • SAN LORENZO (LIBERTADOR - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN LORENZO (MBURUCUYA - DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • SAN LUIS (ESTACION LIBERTAD - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN LUIS (LIBERTADOR - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN LUIS (SAUCE - DPTO. SAUCE)
  • SAN LUIS (YATAITI CALLE - DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • SAN LUIS CUE
  • SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR
  • SAN MANUEL
  • SAN MARCOS
  • SAN MARTIN (GOYA - DPTO. GOYA)
  • SAN MARTIN (LIBERTADOR - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN MIGUEL (DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • SAN MIGUEL (ESTACION LIBERTAD - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN NICANOR
  • SAN NICOLAS (FELIPE YOFRE - DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • SAN NICOLAS (SALADAS - DPTO. SALADAS)
  • SAN NICOLAS (SAN MIGUEL - DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • SAN NICOLAS (TABAY - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SAN PALADIO
  • SAN PEDRO (CHAVARRIA - DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN PEDRO (COLONIA PORVENIR - DPTO. GOYA)
  • SAN PEDRO (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SAN PEDRO (PASO DE LOS LIBRES - DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN PEDRO (PERUGORRIA - DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • SAN PEDRO (TORRENT - DPTO. GRAL.ALVEAR)
  • SAN RAFAEL (MANUEL F. MANTILLA - DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN RAFAEL (PERUGORRIA - DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • SAN RAMON
  • SAN ROQUE (DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN ROQUE (ESQUINA - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN ROQUITO
  • SAN SALVADOR (DPTO. PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SAN SALVADOR (ITATI - DPTO. ITATI)
  • SAN SALVADOR (JUAN PUJOL - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN SEBASTIAN (LORETO - DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • SAN SEBASTIAN (SAN ROQUE - DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SAN VICENTE (COLONIA ACUÑA - DPTO. MONTE CASEROS)
  • SAN VICENTE (ESQUINA - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • SAN VICENTE (GDOR.ING. VALENTIN VIRASORO - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • SANGARA
  • SANTA ANA (ALVEAR-DPTO.GRAL.ALVEAR)
  • SANTA ANA (DPTO.SAN COSME)
  • SANTA ANA (ITUZAINGO-DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
  • SANTA ANA (LIBERTADOR-DPTO.ESQUINA)
  • SANTA ANA (MBURUCUYA-DPTO.MBURUCUYA)
  • SANTA CECILIA
  • SANTA ELISA
  • SANTA EMILIA
  • SANTA IRENE
  • SANTA ISABEL (ITA IBATE-DPTO.GRAL.PAZ)
  • SANTA ISABEL (LIBERTADOR-DPTO.ESQUINA)
  • SANTA ISABEL (PASO DE LOS LIBRES-DPTO.PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SANTA ISABEL (SAN MIGUEL-DPTO.SAN MIGUEL)
  • SANTA ISABEL (TORRENT-DPTO.GRAL.ALVEAR)
  • SANTA JUANA
  • SANTA LEA
  • SANTA LIBRADA
  • SANTA LUCIA (DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • SANTA LUCIA (YATAITI CALLE -DPTO. LAVALLE)
  • SANTA MAGDALENA
  • SANTA MARIA (BAIBIENE - DPTO. CURUZU CUATIA)
  • SANTA MARIA (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SANTA MARIA (ITUZAINGO - DPTO. ITUZAINGO)
  • SANTA MARTA
  • SANTA RITA (CONCEPCION-DPTO.CONCEPCION)
  • SANTA RITA (ESQUINA-DPTO.ESQUINA)
  • SANTA RITA (JUAN PUJOL-DPTO.MONTE CASEROS)
  • SANTA RITA (PARADA PUCHETA-DPTO.PASO DE LOS LIBRES)
  • SANTA RITA (SAN COSME-DPTO.SAN COSME)
  • SANTA RITA (TORRENT-DPTO.GRAL.ALVEAR)
  • SANTA ROSA (BAIBIENE-DPTO.CURUZU CUATIA)
  • SANTA ROSA (DPTO.CONCEPCION)
  • SANTA ROSA (GOYA-DPTO.GOYA)
  • SANTA ROSA (PLAYADITO-DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
  • SANTA ROSA (SAUCE-DPTO.SAUCE)
  • SANTA SINFOROSA
  • SANTA TECLA
  • SANTA TERESA (LOMAS DE GALARZA - DPTO. SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR)
  • SANTA TERESA (MBURUCUYA - DPTO. MBURUCUYA)
  • SANTA TERESA (SAUCE - DPTO. SAUCE)
  • SANTIAGO ALCORTA
  • SANTILLAN
  • SANTO DOMINGO (CAÑADA MALA - DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • SANTO DOMINGO (DPTO. SAN COSME)
  • SANTO DOMINGO (ITUZAINGO-DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
  • SANTO DOMINGO (JUAN PUJOL-DPTO.MONTE CASEROS)
  • SANTO DOMINGO (SALADAS-DPTO.SALADAS)
  • SANTO TOMAS (SAN CARLOS-DPTO.ITUZAINGO)
  • SANTO TOMAS (SAN ROQUE-DPTO.SAN ROQUE)
  • SANTO TOME
  • SANTOS LUGARES
  • SARANDI (CURUZU CUATIA-DPTO.CURUZU CUATIA)
  • SARANDI (ESQUINA-DPTO.ESQUINA)
  • SAUCE (CONCEPCION - DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • SAUCE (DPTO. SAUCE)
  • SAUCESITO
  • SECCION PRIMERA SUN JUAN
  • SERIANO-CUE
  • SIETE ARBOLES
  • SILVERO CUE
  • SOCORRO
  • SOLARI
  • SOLEDAD (GOYA - DPTO. GOYA)
  • SOLEDAD (SALADAS - DPTO. SALADAS)
  • SOLEDAD (SAN COSME - DPTO. SAN COSME)
  • SOMBRERO
  • SOSA
  • SOSA CUE
  • SOTO
  • TABAY
  • TABLADA (SANTO TOME - DPTO. SANTO TOME)
  • TACUABE
  • TACUARACARENDY
  • TACUARAL (COLONIA MADARIAGA - DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • TACUARAL (DPTO. GRAL. PAZ)
  • TACUARAL MERCEDES
  • TACUAREMBO
  • TAJIBO
  • TALA CORA
  • TALA PASO
  • TALATY
  • TALITA CUE
  • TALLERES
  • TAMBO NUEVO
  • TAPE RATI
  • TAPEBICUA
  • TARANGULLO
  • TAREIRI
  • TARTAGUITO
  • TARTARIA
  • TATACUA (DPTO. CONCEPCION)
  • TATACUA (SAN ROQUE - DPTO. SAN ROQUE)
  • TATARE
  • TEBLENARI
  • TIERRA COLORADA
  • TILITA
  • TIMBO
  • TIMBO CORA
  • TIMBO PASO
  • TIMBOY
  • TINGUI
  • TIQUINO
  • TOLATU
  • TOPADOR
  • TORO CHIPAY
  • TORO I
  • TORO PICHAY
  • TOROS CORA
  • TORRENT
  • TRES ARBOLES
  • TRES BOCAS (BUENA ESPERANZA - DPTO. GOYA)
  • TRES BOCAS (GUAYQUIRARO - DPTO. ESQUINA)
  • TRES CAPONES
  • TRES CERROS
  • TRES CRUCES
  • TRES HERMANAS
  • TRES HOJAS
  • TRES TAPERAS
  • TRIPOLI
  • TRISTAN CHICO
  • TUNITAS
  • TUYUTI
  • UGUAY
  • URIBURU
  • URUGUAY
  • VACA CUA
  • VALENCIA
  • VECINDAD
  • VEDOYA
  • VELOSO
  • VERGARA
  • VERGARA LOMAS
  • VERON CUE
  • VILLA 3 DE ABRIL
  • VILLA AQUINO
  • VILLA CORDOBA
  • VILLA CRISTIA
  • VILLA ELDORADO
  • VILLA JUAN DE VERA
  • VILLA LA FLORIDA
  • VILLA LUJAN
  • VILLA OLIVARI
  • VILLA ORTIZ
  • VILLA ROLLET
  • VILLA ROLON
  • VILLA SAN ISIDRO
  • VILLA SAN JUAN
  • VILLA SAN MARTIN
  • VILLA SAN RAMON
  • VILLA SOLARI (EMBARCADERO FCGU)
  • VILLA SOTO
  • VILLA TESARO
  • VILLAGA CUE
  • VIRGEN MARIA
  • VIZCAINO
  • VUELTA DEL OMBU
  • YACARE
  • YACAREY
  • YAGUA RINCON
  • YAGUA ROCAU
  • YAGUARU
  • YAGUARY
  • YAHAPE
  • YAPEYU
  • YAPEYU (APEADERO FCGU)
  • YATAITI CALLE
  • YATAITI POY
  • YATAITI SATA
  • YATAY
  • YATAY CORA
  • YAZUCA
  • YTA PASO
  • YUQUERI (BELLA VISTA - DPTO. BELLA VISTA)
  • YUQUERI (LORETO - DPTO. SAN MIGUEL)
  • YUQUERI (MERCEDES - DPTO. MERCEDES)
  • YURUCUA
  • ZAPALLAR
  • ZAPALLOS
  • 20 DE SEPTIEMBRE
  • ACHIRAS
  • AERO CLUB CANAL
  • ALARCON
  • ALBARDON
  • ALBARIÑO
  • ALBERTO GERCHUNOFF (PARADA FCGU)
  • ALCARACITO
  • ALCARAZ
  • ALCARAZ 1º
  • ALCARAZ NORTE
  • ALCARAZ SEGUNDO
  • ALCARAZ SUD
  • ALCETE
  • ALDEA ASUNCION
  • ALDEA BRASILERA
  • ALDEA CHALECO
  • ALDEA CUESTA
  • ALDEA ELGENFELD
  • ALDEA MARIA LUISA
  • ALDEA MEROU
  • ALDEA PROTESTANTE
  • ALDEA SALTO
  • ALDEA SAN ANTONIO
  • ALDEA SAN FRANCISCO
  • ALDEA SAN ISIDRO
  • ALDEA SAN JORGE
  • ALDEA SAN JOSE
  • ALDEA SAN JUAN
  • ALDEA SAN MIGUEL
  • ALDEA SAN RAFAEL
  • ALDEA SANTA CELIA
  • ALDEA SANTA MARIA
  • ALDEA SANTA ROSA
  • ALDEA SANTAFECINA
  • ALDEA SPATZENKUTTER
  • ALDEA VALLE MARIA
  • ALMACEN CRISTIAN SCHUBERT
  • ALMADA
  • ALTAMIRANO NORTE
  • ALTAMIRANO SUD
  • ANTELO
  • ANTONIO TOMAS
  • ANTONIO TOMAS SUD
  • ARANGUREN
  • ARROYO BALTAZAR
  • ARROYO BALTAZAR CHICO
  • ARROYO BARU
  • ARROYO BICHO FEO
  • ARROYO BOCA FALSA (BRAZO LARGO)
  • ARROYO BRASILERO
  • ARROYO BRAZO CHICO
  • ARROYO BRAZO DE LA TINTA
  • ARROYO BRAZO LARGO
  • ARROYO BUEN PASTOR
  • ARROYO BURGOS
  • ARROYO CABALLO
  • ARROYO CARABALLO
  • ARROYO CARBON
  • ARROYO CARBONCITO
  • ARROYO CARPINCHO (DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)
  • ARROYO CEIBITO
  • ARROYO CEIBO
  • ARROYO CLE
  • ARROYO CONCEPCION
  • ARROYO CORRENTOSO (GUTIERREZ)
  • ARROYO CUCHARAS
  • ARROYO CUZCO
  • ARROYO DE LA ROSA
  • ARROYO DEL CURA
  • ARROYO DEL MEDIO
  • ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL GUTIERREZ
  • ARROYO DESAGUADERO DEL SAUCE
  • ARROYO EL MOCHO
  • ARROYO GARCETE
  • ARROYO GRANDE
  • ARROYO GUTIERREZ CHICO
  • ARROYO HONDO
  • ARROYO HONDO (LA PERLA)
  • ARROYO IBICUYCITO
  • ARROYO JACINTO
  • ARROYO LA PACIENCIA
  • ARROYO LA TINTA
  • ARROYO LA VIRGEN
  • ARROYO LARA
  • ARROYO LAS ANIMAS
  • ARROYO LAS TUNAS
  • ARROYO LLORONES
  • ARROYO LOBOS (DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)
  • ARROYO LOS PLATOS
  • ARROYO MALAMBO
  • ARROYO MANZANO
  • ARROYO MARIA
  • ARROYO MARTINEZ (SAN FERNANDO, DTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)
  • ARROYO MERLO
  • ARROYO MOLINO
  • ARROYO MOREIRA
  • ARROYO MOSQUITO
  • ARROYO ÑANCAY
  • ARROYO NEGRO (SAN FERNANDO, DPTO. GUALEGUAYCHU)
  • ARROYO OBISPO
  • ARROYO PACIENCIA CHICO
  • ARROYO PACIENCIA GRANDE
  • ARROYO PALMAR (APEADERO FCGU)
  • ARROYO PANCHO
  • ARROYO PELADO
  • ARROYO PERDIDO (CEIBO)
  • ARROYO PERDIDO (MOSQUITO)
  • ARROYO PEREYRA
  • ARROYO PIEDRAS
  • ARROYO PITO
  • ARROYO PLATITOS
  • ARROYO PRINCIPAL
  • ARROYO SAGASTUME CHICO